Event Time Announcer

Event in Montreal on Friday, July 1, 2011 at 4:00:00 PM

Event Time in Montreal, Quebec, Canada

4:00 PMEDT
Friday, July 1, 2011
Current time: Wed at 4:38:33 PM
Modify Event

Converted Time Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.

1:00 PMPDT
Friday, July 1, 2011
Current time: Wed at 1:38:33 PM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
Albania - Durrës *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Fri 10:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:00 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Gyumri *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Kapan *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Sisian *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yerevan *Sat 1:00 AM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Fri 10:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Sat 1:00 AM
Belarus - BabruyskFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - BaranovichiFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - BarysawFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - BrestFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - GomelFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - GrodnoFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - MinskFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - MogilevFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - PolotskFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - SalihorskFri 11:00 PM
Belarus - VitebskFri 11:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Fri 10:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Fri 10:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Fri 11:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Fri 10:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Fri 11:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Fri 10:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Fri 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Fri 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Fri 11:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Fri 9:00 PM
Finland - Helsinki *Fri 11:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Fri 11:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Fri 11:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Bordeaux *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Marseille *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Nice *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Paris *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Poitiers *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Strasbourg *Fri 10:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiMidnight Fri-Sat
Georgia - KutaisiMidnight Fri-Sat
Georgia - TbilisiMidnight Fri-Sat
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Fri 10:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Fri 10:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Fri 11:00 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Fri 10:00 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkFri 8:00 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikFri 8:00 PM
Ireland - Cork *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Dublin *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Galway *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Limerick *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Waterford *Fri 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Douglas *Fri 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Fri 9:00 PM
Italy - Bologna *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Fri 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Fri 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Fri 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Fri 10:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Fri 11:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Fri 10:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Fri 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Fri 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Fri 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Fri 11:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Fri 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Fri 10:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Fri 10:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Fri 11:00 PM
Moldova - Chisinau *Fri 11:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Fri 11:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Fri 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Fri 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Fri 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Hammerfest *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Gdansk *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Fri 10:00 PM
Portugal - Madeira - Funchal *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Lisbon *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Ponta Delgada (Azores) *Fri 8:00 PM
Portugal - Porto *Fri 9:00 PM
Romania - Brăila *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Fri 11:00 PM
Russia - ArkhangelskMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - AstrakhanMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Belushya GubaMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - BryanskMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - CheboksaryMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - GroznyMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - KaliningradFri 11:00 PM
Russia - KazanMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - LipetskMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - MagnitogorskSat 2:00 AM
Russia - MoscowMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - MurmanskMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Nizhny NovgorodMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - NovgorodMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - NovorossiyskMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - PyatigorskMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - RyazanMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Saint-PetersburgMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - SamaraMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - SochiMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - StavropolMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - SyktyvkarMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - TulaMidnight Fri-Sat
Russia - VladimirMidnight Fri-Sat
San Marino - San Marino *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Fri 9:00 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Madrid *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:00 PM
Spain - Santander *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Fri 10:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Fri 10:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Fri 11:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Jersey - Saint Helier *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Fri 9:00 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Fri 10:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (419 places).
Fri = Friday, July 1, 2011 (425 places).
Sat = Saturday, July 2, 2011 (34 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools