Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in New York on Thursday, July 12, 2007 at 5:30:00 PM

Event Time in New York, NY, USA

5:30 PMEDT
Thursday, July 12, 2007

Modify Event

Current time: Wed at 1:23:37 AM

Same Time in Washington DC, DC, USA

5:30 PMEDT
Thursday, July 12, 2007

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 1:23:37 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

Albania - Durrës *Thu 11:30 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Thu 11:30 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Thu 11:30 PM
Albania - Korçë *Thu 11:30 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Thu 11:30 PM
Albania - Tirana *Thu 11:30 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Thu 11:30 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Thu 11:30 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Fri 2:30 AM
Armenia - Gyumri *Fri 2:30 AM
Armenia - Kapan *Fri 2:30 AM
Armenia - Sisian *Fri 2:30 AM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Fri 2:30 AM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Fri 2:30 AM
Armenia - Yerevan *Fri 2:30 AM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Thu 11:30 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Thu 11:30 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Fri 2:30 AM
Belarus - Babruysk *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Baranovichi *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Barysaw *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Brest *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Gomel *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Grodno *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Minsk *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Mogilev *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Polotsk *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Salihorsk *Fri 12:30 AM
Belarus - Vitebsk *Fri 12:30 AM
Belgium - Antwerp *Thu 11:30 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Thu 11:30 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Thu 11:30 PM
Belgium - Charleroi *Thu 11:30 PM
Belgium - Ghent *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Bijeljina *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cazin *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Livno *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Prijedor *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Thu 11:30 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Zenica *Thu 11:30 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Fri 12:30 AM
Bulgaria - Pleven *Fri 12:30 AM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Fri 12:30 AM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Fri 12:30 AM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Fri 12:30 AM
Bulgaria - Varna *Fri 12:30 AM
Bulgaria - Vidin *Fri 12:30 AM
Croatia - Osijek *Thu 11:30 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Thu 11:30 PM
Croatia - Slavonski Brod *Thu 11:30 PM
Croatia - Split *Thu 11:30 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Thu 11:30 PM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - Kyrenia *Fri 12:30 AM
Cyprus - Larnaca *Fri 12:30 AM
Cyprus - Limassol *Fri 12:30 AM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Fri 12:30 AM
Czech Republic - Brno *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Hradec Králové *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Olomouc *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Thu 11:30 PM
Czech Republic - Ústí nad Labem *Thu 11:30 PM
Denmark - Aalborg *Thu 11:30 PM
Denmark - Aarhus *Thu 11:30 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Thu 11:30 PM
Denmark - Herning *Thu 11:30 PM
Denmark - Næstved *Thu 11:30 PM
Denmark - Odense *Thu 11:30 PM
Estonia - Kohtla-Järve *Fri 12:30 AM
Estonia - Kuressaare *Fri 12:30 AM
Estonia - Narva *Fri 12:30 AM
Estonia - Tallinn *Fri 12:30 AM
Estonia - Tartu *Fri 12:30 AM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Klaksvík *Thu 10:30 PM
Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Thu 10:30 PM
Finland - Espoo *Fri 12:30 AM
Finland - Helsinki *Fri 12:30 AM
Finland - Joensuu *Fri 12:30 AM
Finland - Kemi *Fri 12:30 AM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Fri 12:30 AM
France - Alsace - Strasbourg *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Aquitaine - Bordeaux *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Brittany - Quimper *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Champagne-Ardenne - Châlons-en-Champagne *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Île-de-France - Paris *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Midi-Pyrénées - Toulouse *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Pays de la Loire - Nantes *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Poitou-Charentes - Poitiers *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Cannes *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Marseille *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Nice *Thu 11:30 PM
France - Rhône-Alpes - Lyon *Thu 11:30 PM
Georgia - BatumiFri 1:30 AM
Georgia - KutaisiFri 1:30 AM
Georgia - Abkhazia - Sukhumi *Fri 12:30 AM
Georgia - TbilisiFri 1:30 AM
Georgia - South Ossetia - TskhinvaliFri 1:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Thu 11:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Thu 11:30 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Thu 11:30 PM
Greece - Argostoli *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Athens *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Ioannina *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Crete - Iráklion *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Patras *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Piraeus *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Rethymno *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Sérres *Fri 12:30 AM
Greece - Thessaloniki *Fri 12:30 AM
Guernsey - Saint Anne, Alderney *Thu 10:30 PM
Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Thu 10:30 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Thu 11:30 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Thu 11:30 PM
Hungary - Kaposvár *Thu 11:30 PM
Hungary - Kecskemét *Thu 11:30 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Thu 11:30 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Thu 11:30 PM
Iceland - AkureyriThu 9:30 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkThu 9:30 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikThu 9:30 PM
Iceland - VestmannaeyjarThu 9:30 PM
Ireland - Cork *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Drogheda *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Dublin *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Galway *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Kilkenny *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Letterkenny *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Limerick *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Sligo *Thu 10:30 PM
Ireland - Waterford *Thu 10:30 PM
Isle of Man - Douglas *Thu 10:30 PM
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Thu 10:30 PM
Italy - Assisi *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Bologna *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Capri *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Genoa *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Milan *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Modena *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Monza *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Naples *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Palermo *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Parma *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Pisa *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Rimini *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Rome *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Salerno *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Sassari *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Sorrento *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Trieste *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Turin *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Venice *Thu 11:30 PM
Italy - Verona *Thu 11:30 PM
Jersey - Saint Helier *Thu 10:30 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Thu 11:30 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Thu 11:30 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Thu 11:30 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Fri 12:30 AM
Latvia - Gulbene *Fri 12:30 AM
Latvia - Jelgava *Fri 12:30 AM
Latvia - Liepāja *Fri 12:30 AM
Latvia - Riga *Fri 12:30 AM
Latvia - Valmiera *Fri 12:30 AM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Thu 11:30 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Fri 12:30 AM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Fri 12:30 AM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Fri 12:30 AM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Fri 12:30 AM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Thu 11:30 PM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-Alzette *Thu 11:30 PM
Luxembourg - Ettelbruck *Thu 11:30 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Thu 11:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Thu 11:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Thu 11:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Ohrid *Thu 11:30 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Thu 11:30 PM
Malta - Valletta *Thu 11:30 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Fri 12:30 AM
Moldova - Cahul *Fri 12:30 AM
Moldova - Chișinău *Fri 12:30 AM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Fri 12:30 AM
Monaco - Monaco *Thu 11:30 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Thu 11:30 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Thu 11:30 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Thu 11:30 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Thu 11:30 PM
Netherlands - Groningen *Thu 11:30 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Thu 11:30 PM
Netherlands - The Hague *Thu 11:30 PM
Netherlands - Utrecht *Thu 11:30 PM
Netherlands - Woerden *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Bergen *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Drammen *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Larvik *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Oslo *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Stavanger *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Tromsø *Thu 11:30 PM
Norway - Trondheim *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Gdańsk *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Kraków *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Lódz *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Poznan *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Thu 11:30 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Thu 11:30 PM
Portugal - Albufeira *Thu 10:30 PM
Portugal - Cascais *Thu 10:30 PM
Portugal - Lisbon *Thu 10:30 PM
Portugal - Loures *Thu 10:30 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta Delgada *Thu 9:30 PM
Portugal - Porto *Thu 10:30 PM
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia *Thu 10:30 PM
Romania - Brașov *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Brăila *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Bucharest *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Craiova *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Iasi *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Oradea *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Piatra Neamț *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Ploiești *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Sibiu *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Fri 12:30 AM
Romania - Timișoara *Fri 12:30 AM
Russia - Arkhangelsk *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Belushya Guba *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Astrakhan *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Bryansk *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Grozny *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Magnitogorsk *Fri 3:30 AM
Russia - Cheboksary *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Kaliningrad *Fri 12:30 AM
Russia - Syktyvkar *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Novorossiysk *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Sochi *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Lipetsk *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Yoshkar-Ola *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Moscow *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Murmansk *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Novgorod *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Ryazan *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Saint-Petersburg *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Samara *Fri 2:30 AM
Russia - Pyatigorsk *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Stavropol *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Kazan *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Tula *Fri 1:30 AM
Russia - Izhevsk *Fri 2:30 AM
Russia - Vladimir *Fri 1:30 AM
San Marino - San Marino *Thu 11:30 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Thu 11:30 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Thu 11:30 PM
Serbia - Niš *Thu 11:30 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Thu 11:30 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovakia - Humenné *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovenia - Celje *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovenia - Kranj *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovenia - Maribor *Thu 11:30 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Alicante *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Almería *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Ávila *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Alicante - Benidorm *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Gijón *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Granada *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Huelva *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Jaén *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Thu 10:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Los Llanos de Aridane *Thu 10:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - San Sebastián de La Gomera *Thu 10:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Thu 10:30 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Madrid *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Santander *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Thu 11:30 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Valverde *Thu 10:30 PM
Sweden - Gothenburg *Thu 11:30 PM
Sweden - Kiruna *Thu 11:30 PM
Sweden - Malmö *Thu 11:30 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Thu 11:30 PM
Sweden - Uppsala *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Thu 11:30 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Thu 11:30 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Denizli *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Erzurum *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Istanbul *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Malatya *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Samsun *Fri 12:30 AM
Turkey - Trabzon *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Kherson *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - L'viv *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Odesa *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Sumy *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Fri 12:30 AM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Fri 12:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Leeds *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lincoln *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Manchester *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Omagh *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Thu 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Thu 10:30 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Thu 11:30 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (546 places).

Thu = Thursday, July 12, 2007 (424 places).
Fri = Friday, July 13, 2007 (130 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools