Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in Chicago on Tuesday, August 7, 2007 at 3:00:00 PM

Event Time in Chicago, IL, USA

3:00 PMCDT
Tuesday, August 7, 2007

Modify Event

Current time: Fri at 3:32:34 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:00 PMEDT
Tuesday, August 7, 2007

Change Your Location

Current time: Fri at 4:32:34 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

Albania - Durrës *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Tue 10:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Tue 10:00 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Wed 1:00 AM
Armenia - Gyumri *Wed 1:00 AM
Armenia - Kapan *Wed 1:00 AM
Armenia - Sisian *Wed 1:00 AM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Wed 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Wed 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yerevan *Wed 1:00 AM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Tue 10:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Wed 1:00 AM
Belarus - Babruysk *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Baranovichi *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Barysaw *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Brest *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Gomel *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Grodno *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Minsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Mogilev *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Polotsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Salihorsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Belarus - Vitebsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Belgium - Antwerp *Tue 10:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Tue 10:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Tue 10:00 PM
Belgium - Charleroi *Tue 10:00 PM
Belgium - Ghent *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Bijeljina *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cazin *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Livno *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Prijedor *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Zenica *Tue 10:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Pleven *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Vidin *Tue 11:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Slavonski Brod *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Tue 10:00 PM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - Kyrenia *Tue 11:00 PM
Cyprus - Larnaca *Tue 11:00 PM
Cyprus - Limassol *Tue 11:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Tue 11:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Hradec Králové *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Olomouc *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ústí nad Labem *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Aalborg *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Aarhus *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Herning *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Næstved *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Odense *Tue 10:00 PM
Estonia - Kohtla-Järve *Tue 11:00 PM
Estonia - Kuressaare *Tue 11:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Tue 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Tue 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Tue 11:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Klaksvík *Tue 9:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Tue 9:00 PM
Finland - Espoo *Tue 11:00 PM
Finland - Helsinki *Tue 11:00 PM
Finland - Joensuu *Tue 11:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Tue 11:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Tue 11:00 PM
France - Alsace - Strasbourg *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Aquitaine - Bordeaux *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Brittany - Quimper *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Champagne-Ardenne - Châlons-en-Champagne *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Île-de-France - Paris *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Midi-Pyrénées - Toulouse *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Pays de la Loire - Nantes *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Poitou-Charentes - Poitiers *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Cannes *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Marseille *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Nice *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Rhône-Alpes - Lyon *Tue 10:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiMidnight Tue-Wed
Georgia - KutaisiMidnight Tue-Wed
Georgia - Abkhazia - Sukhumi *Tue 11:00 PM
Georgia - TbilisiMidnight Tue-Wed
Georgia - South Ossetia - TskhinvaliMidnight Tue-Wed
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Tue 10:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Tue 10:00 PM
Greece - Argostoli *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Crete - Iráklion *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Patras *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Piraeus *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Rethymno *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Sérres *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Thessaloniki *Tue 11:00 PM
Guernsey - Saint Anne, Alderney *Tue 9:00 PM
Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Tue 9:00 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Kaposvár *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Kecskemét *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Tue 10:00 PM
Iceland - AkureyriTue 8:00 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkTue 8:00 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikTue 8:00 PM
Iceland - VestmannaeyjarTue 8:00 PM
Ireland - Cork *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Drogheda *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Dublin *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Galway *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Kilkenny *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Letterkenny *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Limerick *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Sligo *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Waterford *Tue 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Douglas *Tue 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Tue 9:00 PM
Italy - Assisi *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Bologna *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Capri *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Pisa *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Rimini *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Salerno *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Sorrento *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Tue 10:00 PM
Jersey - Saint Helier *Tue 9:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Tue 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Tue 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Tue 10:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Gulbene *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Jelgava *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Tue 11:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Tue 10:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Tue 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Tue 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Tue 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Tue 11:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Tue 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-Alzette *Tue 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Ettelbruck *Tue 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Ohrid *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Tue 10:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Tue 10:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Tue 11:00 PM
Moldova - Cahul *Tue 11:00 PM
Moldova - Chișinău *Tue 11:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Tue 11:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Tue 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Tue 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Tue 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Groningen *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - The Hague *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Utrecht *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Woerden *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Bergen *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Stavanger *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Tromsø *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Trondheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Gdańsk *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Tue 10:00 PM
Portugal - Albufeira *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Cascais *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Lisbon *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Loures *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta Delgada *Tue 8:00 PM
Portugal - Porto *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia *Tue 9:00 PM
Romania - Brașov *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Brăila *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Piatra Neamț *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Ploiești *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Tue 11:00 PM
Russia - Arkhangelsk *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Belushya Guba *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Astrakhan *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Bryansk *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Grozny *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Magnitogorsk *Wed 2:00 AM
Russia - Cheboksary *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Kaliningrad *Tue 11:00 PM
Russia - Syktyvkar *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Novorossiysk *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Sochi *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Lipetsk *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Yoshkar-Ola *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Moscow *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Murmansk *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Novgorod *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Ryazan *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Saint-Petersburg *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Samara *Wed 1:00 AM
Russia - Pyatigorsk *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Stavropol *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Kazan *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Tula *Midnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Izhevsk *Wed 1:00 AM
Russia - Vladimir *Midnight Tue-Wed
San Marino - San Marino *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Humenné *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Celje *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Kranj *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Maribor *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Ávila *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante - Benidorm *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Tue 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Los Llanos de Aridane *Tue 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - San Sebastián de La Gomera *Tue 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 9:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Madrid *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Santander *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Valverde *Tue 9:00 PM
Sweden - Gothenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Sweden - Kiruna *Tue 10:00 PM
Sweden - Malmö *Tue 10:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Tue 10:00 PM
Sweden - Uppsala *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Tue 10:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - L'viv *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Tue 11:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Leeds *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lincoln *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Manchester *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Omagh *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Tue 9:00 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Tue 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (546 places).

Tue = Tuesday, August 7, 2007 (517 places).
Wed = Wednesday, August 8, 2007 (37 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools