Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in Chicago on Wednesday, August 8, 2007 at 6:00:00 AM

Event Time in Chicago, IL, USA

6:00 AMCDT
Wednesday, August 8, 2007

Modify Event

Current time: Thu at 3:30:27 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

7:00 AMEDT
Wednesday, August 8, 2007

Change Your Location

Current time: Thu at 4:30:27 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

Albania - Durrës *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Wed 1:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Wed 1:00 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Gyumri *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Kapan *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Sisian *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Yerevan *Wed 4:00 PM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Wed 1:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Wed 4:00 PM
Belarus - Babruysk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Baranovichi *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Barysaw *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Brest *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Gomel *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Grodno *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Minsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Mogilev *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Polotsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Salihorsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Vitebsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belgium - Antwerp *Wed 1:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Wed 1:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Wed 1:00 PM
Belgium - Charleroi *Wed 1:00 PM
Belgium - Ghent *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Bijeljina *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cazin *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Livno *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Prijedor *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Zenica *Wed 1:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Pleven *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Vidin *Wed 2:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Slavonski Brod *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Wed 1:00 PM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - Kyrenia *Wed 2:00 PM
Cyprus - Larnaca *Wed 2:00 PM
Cyprus - Limassol *Wed 2:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Wed 2:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Hradec Králové *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Olomouc *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ústí nad Labem *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Aalborg *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Aarhus *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Herning *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Næstved *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Odense *Wed 1:00 PM
Estonia - Kohtla-Järve *Wed 2:00 PM
Estonia - Kuressaare *Wed 2:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Wed 2:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Wed 2:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Wed 2:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Klaksvík *Wed 12:00 Noon
Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Wed 12:00 Noon
Finland - Espoo *Wed 2:00 PM
Finland - Helsinki *Wed 2:00 PM
Finland - Joensuu *Wed 2:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Wed 2:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Wed 2:00 PM
France - Alsace - Strasbourg *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Aquitaine - Bordeaux *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Brittany - Quimper *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Champagne-Ardenne - Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Île-de-France - Paris *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Midi-Pyrénées - Toulouse *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Pays de la Loire - Nantes *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Poitou-Charentes - Poitiers *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Cannes *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Marseille *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Nice *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Rhône-Alpes - Lyon *Wed 1:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiWed 3:00 PM
Georgia - KutaisiWed 3:00 PM
Georgia - Abkhazia - Sukhumi *Wed 2:00 PM
Georgia - TbilisiWed 3:00 PM
Georgia - South Ossetia - TskhinvaliWed 3:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Wed 1:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Wed 1:00 PM
Greece - Argostoli *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Crete - Iráklion *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Patras *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Piraeus *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Rethymno *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Sérres *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Thessaloniki *Wed 2:00 PM
Guernsey - Saint Anne, Alderney *Wed 12:00 Noon
Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Wed 12:00 Noon
Hungary - Budapest *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Kaposvár *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Kecskemét *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Wed 1:00 PM
Iceland - AkureyriWed 11:00 AM
Iceland - HöfnWed 11:00 AM
Iceland - KeflavíkWed 11:00 AM
Iceland - ReykjavikWed 11:00 AM
Iceland - VestmannaeyjarWed 11:00 AM
Ireland - Cork *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Drogheda *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Dublin *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Galway *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Kilkenny *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Letterkenny *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Limerick *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Sligo *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Waterford *Wed 12:00 Noon
Isle of Man - Douglas *Wed 12:00 Noon
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Wed 12:00 Noon
Italy - Assisi *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Bologna *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Capri *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Pisa *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Rimini *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Salerno *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Sorrento *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Wed 1:00 PM
Jersey - Saint Helier *Wed 12:00 Noon
Kosovo - Pristina *Wed 1:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Wed 1:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Wed 1:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Gulbene *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Jelgava *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Wed 2:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Wed 1:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Wed 2:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Wed 2:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Wed 2:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Wed 2:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Wed 1:00 PM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 1:00 PM
Luxembourg - Ettelbruck *Wed 1:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Ohrid *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Wed 1:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Wed 1:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Wed 2:00 PM
Moldova - Cahul *Wed 2:00 PM
Moldova - Chișinău *Wed 2:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Wed 2:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Wed 1:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Wed 1:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Wed 1:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Groningen *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - The Hague *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Utrecht *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Woerden *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Bergen *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Stavanger *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Tromsø *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Trondheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Gdańsk *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Wed 1:00 PM
Portugal - Albufeira *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Cascais *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Lisbon *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Loures *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Azores - Ponta Delgada *Wed 11:00 AM
Portugal - Porto *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia *Wed 12:00 Noon
Romania - Brașov *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Brăila *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Piatra Neamț *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Ploiești *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Wed 2:00 PM
Russia - Arkhangelsk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Belushya Guba *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Astrakhan *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Bryansk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Grozny *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Magnitogorsk *Wed 5:00 PM
Russia - Cheboksary *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Makhachkala *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Kaliningrad *Wed 2:00 PM
Russia - Elista *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Syktyvkar *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Novorossiysk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Sochi *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Lipetsk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Yoshkar-Ola *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Moscow *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Murmansk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Novgorod *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Ryazan *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Saint-Petersburg *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Samara *Wed 4:00 PM
Russia - Pyatigorsk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Stavropol *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Kazan *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Tula *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Izhevsk *Wed 4:00 PM
Russia - Vladimir *Wed 3:00 PM
San Marino - San Marino *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Humenné *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Celje *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Kranj *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Maribor *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Ávila *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Alicante - Benidorm *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Canary Islands - Los Llanos de Aridane *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Madrid *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - San Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Canary Islands - Valverde *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Santander *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Wed 1:00 PM
Sweden - Gothenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Sweden - Kiruna *Wed 1:00 PM
Sweden - Malmö *Wed 1:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Wed 1:00 PM
Sweden - Uppsala *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Wed 1:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - L'viv *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Wed 2:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Leeds *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Lincoln *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - London *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Manchester *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Omagh *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Wed 12:00 Noon
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Wed 1:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (548 places).

Wed = Wednesday, August 8, 2007 (557 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools