Event Time Announcer

Event in Chicago on Wednesday, August 8, 2007 at 6:00:00 AM

Event Time in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

6:00 AMCDT
Wednesday, August 8, 2007
Current time: Thu at 4:04:58 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time Washington DC, District of Columbia, U.S...

7:00 AMEDT
Wednesday, August 8, 2007
Current time: Thu at 5:04:58 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
Albania - Durrës *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Wed 1:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Wed 1:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Wed 1:00 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Gyumri *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Kapan *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Sisian *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Wed 4:00 PM
Armenia - Yerevan *Wed 4:00 PM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Wed 1:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Wed 1:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Wed 4:00 PM
Belarus - Babruysk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Baranovichi *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Barysaw *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Brest *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Gomel *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Grodno *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Minsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Mogilev *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Polotsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Salihorsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belarus - Vitebsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Wed 1:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Wed 1:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Wed 1:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Wed 2:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Wed 2:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Wed 1:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Wed 1:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Wed 2:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Wed 1:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Wed 1:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Wed 1:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Wed 2:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Wed 2:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Wed 2:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Wed 12:00 Noon
Finland - Helsinki *Wed 2:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Wed 2:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Wed 2:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Bordeaux *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Marseille *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Nice *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Paris *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Poitiers *Wed 1:00 PM
France - Strasbourg *Wed 1:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiWed 3:00 PM
Georgia - KutaisiWed 3:00 PM
Georgia - TbilisiWed 3:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Wed 1:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Wed 1:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Wed 1:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Wed 2:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Wed 2:00 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Wed 1:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Wed 1:00 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkWed 11:00 AM
Iceland - ReykjavikWed 11:00 AM
Ireland - Cork *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Dublin *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Galway *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Limerick *Wed 12:00 Noon
Ireland - Waterford *Wed 12:00 Noon
Isle of Man - Douglas *Wed 12:00 Noon
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Wed 12:00 Noon
Italy - Bologna *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Wed 1:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Wed 1:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Wed 1:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Wed 1:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Wed 1:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Wed 2:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Wed 2:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Wed 1:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Wed 2:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Wed 2:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Wed 2:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Wed 2:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Wed 1:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Wed 1:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Wed 1:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Wed 1:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Wed 2:00 PM
Moldova - Chisinau *Wed 2:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Wed 2:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Wed 1:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Wed 1:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Wed 1:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Wed 1:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Hammerfest *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Wed 1:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Gdansk *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Wed 1:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Wed 1:00 PM
Portugal - Madeira - Funchal *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Lisbon *Wed 12:00 Noon
Portugal - Ponta Delgada (Azores) *Wed 11:00 AM
Portugal - Porto *Wed 12:00 Noon
Romania - Brăila *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Wed 2:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Wed 2:00 PM
Russia - Arkhangelsk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Astrakhan *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Belushya Guba *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Bryansk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Cheboksary *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Grozny *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Kaliningrad *Wed 2:00 PM
Russia - Kazan *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Lipetsk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Magnitogorsk *Wed 5:00 PM
Russia - Moscow *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Murmansk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Novgorod *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Novorossiysk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Pyatigorsk *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Ryazan *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Saint-Petersburg *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Samara *Wed 4:00 PM
Russia - Sochi *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Stavropol *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Syktyvkar *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Tula *Wed 3:00 PM
Russia - Vladimir *Wed 3:00 PM
San Marino - San Marino *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Wed 1:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Wed 1:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Madrid *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 12:00 Noon
Spain - Santander *Wed 1:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Wed 1:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Wed 1:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Wed 1:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Wed 2:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Wed 2:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Wed 2:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - London *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Jersey - Saint Helier *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Wed 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Wed 12:00 Noon
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Wed 1:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (454 places).
Wed = Wednesday, August 8, 2007 (459 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools