Event Time Announcer - Event has passed

Event in Chicago on Friday, July 31, 2009 at 3:00:00 PM

Event Time in Chicago, IL, USA

3:00 PMCDT
Friday, July 31, 2009

Modify Event

Current time: Tue at 11:34:48 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

4:00 PMEDT
Friday, July 31, 2009

Change Your Location

Current time: Wed at 12:34:48 AM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

Albania - Durrës *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Fri 10:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Fri 10:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Fri 10:00 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Gyumri *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Kapan *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Sisian *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Sat 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yerevan *Sat 1:00 AM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Fri 10:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Fri 10:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Sat 1:00 AM
Belarus - Babruysk *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Baranovichi *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Barysaw *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Brest *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Gomel *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Grodno *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Minsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Mogilev *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Polotsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Salihorsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Belarus - Vitebsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Belgium - Antwerp *Fri 10:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Fri 10:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Fri 10:00 PM
Belgium - Charleroi *Fri 10:00 PM
Belgium - Ghent *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Bijeljina *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cazin *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Livno *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Prijedor *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Fri 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Zenica *Fri 10:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Pleven *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Fri 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Vidin *Fri 11:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Slavonski Brod *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Fri 10:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Fri 10:00 PM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - Kyrenia *Fri 11:00 PM
Cyprus - Larnaca *Fri 11:00 PM
Cyprus - Limassol *Fri 11:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Fri 11:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Hradec Králové *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Olomouc *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Fri 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ústí nad Labem *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Aalborg *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Aarhus *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Herning *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Næstved *Fri 10:00 PM
Denmark - Odense *Fri 10:00 PM
Estonia - Kohtla-Järve *Fri 11:00 PM
Estonia - Kuressaare *Fri 11:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Fri 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Fri 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Fri 11:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Klaksvík *Fri 9:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Fri 9:00 PM
Finland - Espoo *Fri 11:00 PM
Finland - Helsinki *Fri 11:00 PM
Finland - Joensuu *Fri 11:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Fri 11:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Fri 11:00 PM
France - Alsace - Strasbourg *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Aquitaine - Bordeaux *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Brittany - Quimper *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Champagne-Ardenne - Châlons-en-Champagne *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Île-de-France - Paris *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Midi-Pyrénées - Toulouse *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Pays de la Loire - Nantes *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Poitou-Charentes - Poitiers *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Cannes *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Marseille *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Nice *Fri 10:00 PM
France - Rhône-Alpes - Lyon *Fri 10:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiMidnight Fri-Sat
Georgia - KutaisiMidnight Fri-Sat
Georgia - Abkhazia - Sukhumi *Fri 11:00 PM
Georgia - TbilisiMidnight Fri-Sat
Georgia - South Ossetia - TskhinvaliMidnight Fri-Sat
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Fri 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Fri 10:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Fri 10:00 PM
Greece - Argostoli *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Crete - Iráklion *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Patras *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Piraeus *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Rethymno *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Sérres *Fri 11:00 PM
Greece - Thessaloniki *Fri 11:00 PM
Guernsey - Saint Anne, Alderney *Fri 9:00 PM
Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Fri 9:00 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Kaposvár *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Kecskemét *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Fri 10:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Fri 10:00 PM
Iceland - AkureyriFri 8:00 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkFri 8:00 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikFri 8:00 PM
Iceland - VestmannaeyjarFri 8:00 PM
Ireland - Cork *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Drogheda *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Dublin *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Galway *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Kilkenny *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Letterkenny *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Limerick *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Sligo *Fri 9:00 PM
Ireland - Waterford *Fri 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Douglas *Fri 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Fri 9:00 PM
Italy - Assisi *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Bologna *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Capri *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Pisa *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Rimini *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Salerno *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Sorrento *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Fri 10:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Fri 10:00 PM
Jersey - Saint Helier *Fri 9:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Fri 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Fri 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Fri 10:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Gulbene *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Jelgava *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Fri 11:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Fri 11:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Fri 10:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Fri 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Fri 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Fri 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Fri 11:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Fri 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-Alzette *Fri 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Ettelbruck *Fri 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Ohrid *Fri 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Fri 10:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Fri 10:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Fri 11:00 PM
Moldova - Cahul *Fri 11:00 PM
Moldova - Chișinău *Fri 11:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Fri 11:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Fri 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Fri 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Fri 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Groningen *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - The Hague *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Utrecht *Fri 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Woerden *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Bergen *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Stavanger *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Tromsø *Fri 10:00 PM
Norway - Trondheim *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Gdańsk *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Fri 10:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Fri 10:00 PM
Portugal - Albufeira *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Cascais *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Lisbon *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Loures *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta Delgada *Fri 8:00 PM
Portugal - Porto *Fri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia *Fri 9:00 PM
Romania - Brașov *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Brăila *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Piatra Neamț *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Ploiești *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Fri 11:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Fri 11:00 PM
Russia - Arkhangelsk *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Belushya Guba *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Astrakhan *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Bryansk *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Grozny *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Magnitogorsk *Sat 2:00 AM
Russia - Cheboksary *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Kaliningrad *Fri 11:00 PM
Russia - Syktyvkar *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Novorossiysk *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Sochi *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Lipetsk *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Yoshkar-Ola *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Moscow *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Murmansk *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Novgorod *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Ryazan *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Saint-Petersburg *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Samara *Sat 1:00 AM
Russia - Pyatigorsk *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Stavropol *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Kazan *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Tula *Midnight Fri-Sat
Russia - Izhevsk *Sat 1:00 AM
Russia - Vladimir *Midnight Fri-Sat
San Marino - San Marino *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Fri 10:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Humenné *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Celje *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Kranj *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Maribor *Fri 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Ávila *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante - Benidorm *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Fri 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Los Llanos de Aridane *Fri 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - San Sebastián de La Gomera *Fri 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Fri 9:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Madrid *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Santander *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Fri 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Valverde *Fri 9:00 PM
Sweden - Gothenburg *Fri 10:00 PM
Sweden - Kiruna *Fri 10:00 PM
Sweden - Malmö *Fri 10:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Fri 10:00 PM
Sweden - Uppsala *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Fri 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Fri 10:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Fri 11:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - L'viv *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Fri 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Fri 11:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Leeds *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lincoln *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Manchester *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Omagh *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Fri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Fri 9:00 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Fri 10:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (546 places).

Fri = Friday, July 31, 2009 (517 places).
Sat = Saturday, August 1, 2009 (37 places).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools