Event Time Announcer

Event in Chicago on Saturday, July 31, 2010 at 3:00:00 PM

Event Time in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

3:00 PMCDT
Saturday, July 31, 2010
Current time: Tue at 7:03:15 PM
Modify Event

Converted Time New York, New York, U.S.A.

4:00 PMEDT
Saturday, July 31, 2010
Current time: Tue at 8:03:15 PM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
Albania - Durrës *Sat 10:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Sat 10:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Sat 10:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Sat 10:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Sat 10:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Sat 10:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Sat 10:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Sat 10:00 PM
Armenia - Gavar *Sun 1:00 AM
Armenia - Gyumri *Sun 1:00 AM
Armenia - Kapan *Sun 1:00 AM
Armenia - Sisian *Sun 1:00 AM
Armenia - Vanadzor *Sun 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yeghegnadzor *Sun 1:00 AM
Armenia - Yerevan *Sun 1:00 AM
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Sat 10:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Sat 10:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - Xankendi *Sun 1:00 AM
Belarus - Babruysk *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Baranovichi *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Barysaw *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Brest *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Gomel *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Grodno *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Minsk *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Mogilev *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Polotsk *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Salihorsk *Sat 11:00 PM
Belarus - Vitebsk *Sat 11:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Sat 10:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Sat 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Sat 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Sat 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Sat 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Sat 10:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Sat 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Sat 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Sat 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Sat 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Sat 11:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Sat 10:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Sat 10:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Sat 10:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Sat 10:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Sat 11:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Sat 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Sat 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Sat 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Sat 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Sat 10:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Sat 10:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Sat 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Sat 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Sat 11:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Sat 9:00 PM
Finland - Helsinki *Sat 11:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Sat 11:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Sat 11:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Bordeaux *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Châlons-en-Champagne *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Marseille *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Nice *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Paris *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Poitiers *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Quimper *Sat 10:00 PM
France - Strasbourg *Sat 10:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiMidnight Sat-Sun
Georgia - KutaisiMidnight Sat-Sun
Georgia - TbilisiMidnight Sat-Sun
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Sat 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Sat 10:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Sat 10:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Sat 11:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Sat 11:00 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Sat 10:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Sat 10:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Sat 10:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Sat 10:00 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkSat 8:00 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikSat 8:00 PM
Ireland - Cork *Sat 9:00 PM
Ireland - Dublin *Sat 9:00 PM
Ireland - Galway *Sat 9:00 PM
Ireland - Limerick *Sat 9:00 PM
Ireland - Waterford *Sat 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Douglas *Sat 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Sat 9:00 PM
Italy - Bologna *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Sat 10:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Sat 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Sat 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Sat 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Sat 10:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Sat 11:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Sat 11:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Sat 11:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Sat 11:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Sat 10:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Sat 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Sat 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Sat 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Sat 11:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Sat 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Sat 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Sat 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Sat 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Sat 10:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Sat 10:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Sat 11:00 PM
Moldova - Chisinau *Sat 11:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Sat 11:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Sat 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Sat 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Sat 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Sat 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Sat 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Hammerfest *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Sat 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Gdańsk *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Sat 10:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Sat 10:00 PM
Portugal - Azores - Angra do Heroísmo *Sat 8:00 PM
Portugal - Madeira - Funchal *Sat 9:00 PM
Portugal - Lisbon *Sat 9:00 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta Delgada *Sat 8:00 PM
Portugal - Porto *Sat 9:00 PM
Romania - Brăila *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Sat 11:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Sat 11:00 PM
Russia - Arkhangelsk *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Astrakhan *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Belushya Guba *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Bryansk *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Cheboksary *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Grozny *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Kaliningrad *Sat 11:00 PM
Russia - Kazan *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Lipetsk *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Magnitogorsk *Sun 2:00 AM
Russia - Moscow *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Murmansk *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Nizhny Novgorod *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Novgorod *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Novorossiysk *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Pyatigorsk *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Ryazan *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Saint-Petersburg *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Samara *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Simferopol *Sat 11:00 PM
Russia - Sochi *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Stavropol *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Syktyvkar *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Tula *Midnight Sat-Sun
Russia - Vladimir *Midnight Sat-Sun
San Marino - San Marino *Sat 10:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Sat 10:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Sat 10:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Sat 10:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Sat 10:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Sat 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Sat 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 9:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Madrid *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Santander *Sat 10:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Sat 10:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Sat 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Sat 10:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Sat 11:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Sat 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Sat 11:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Jersey - Saint Helier *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Omagh *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Sat 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Sat 9:00 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Sat 10:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (457 places).
Sat = Saturday, July 31, 2010 (428 places).
Sun = Sunday, August 1, 2010 (34 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools