Event Time Announcer

Event in Chicago on Tuesday, August 7, 2012 at 3:00:00 PM

Event Time in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

3:00 PMCDT
Tuesday, August 7, 2012
Current time: Mon at 11:54:29 AM
Modify Event

Converted Time Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.

1:00 PMPDT
Tuesday, August 7, 2012
Current time: Mon at 9:54:29 AM
Change Location

Event has passedThe Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Time Announcer: Times in Europe

Settings
Albania - Durrës *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Elbasan *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Gjirokastër *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Korçë *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Shkodër *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Tirana *Tue 10:00 PM
Albania - Vlorë *Tue 10:00 PM
Andorra - Andorra La Vella *Tue 10:00 PM
Armenia - GavarMidnight Tue-Wed
Armenia - GyumriMidnight Tue-Wed
Armenia - KapanMidnight Tue-Wed
Armenia - SisianMidnight Tue-Wed
Armenia - VanadzorMidnight Tue-Wed
Armenia - YeghegnadzorMidnight Tue-Wed
Armenia - YerevanMidnight Tue-Wed
Austria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Villach *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Feldbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Styria - Graz *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Linz *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Vienna - Vienna *Tue 10:00 PM
Austria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Tue 10:00 PM
Azerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - XankendiMidnight Tue-Wed
Belarus - BabruyskTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - BaranovichiTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - BarysawTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - BrestTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - GomelTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - GrodnoTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - MinskTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - MogilevTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - PolotskTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - SalihorskTue 11:00 PM
Belarus - VitebskTue 11:00 PM
Belgium - Arlon *Tue 10:00 PM
Belgium - Brussels *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Banja Luka *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Mostar *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Sarajevo *Tue 10:00 PM
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Tuzla *Tue 10:00 PM
Bulgaria - Burgas *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Plovdiv *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Sofia *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Stara Zagora *Tue 11:00 PM
Bulgaria - Varna *Tue 11:00 PM
Croatia - Osijek *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Rijeka *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Split *Tue 10:00 PM
Croatia - Zagreb *Tue 10:00 PM
Cyprus - Nicosia *Tue 11:00 PM
Czech Republic - Brno *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Liberec *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Ostrava *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Plzen *Tue 10:00 PM
Czech Republic - Prague *Tue 10:00 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Tue 10:00 PM
Estonia - Narva *Tue 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tallinn *Tue 11:00 PM
Estonia - Tartu *Tue 11:00 PM
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands - Tórshavn *Tue 9:00 PM
Finland - Helsinki *Tue 11:00 PM
Finland - Kemi *Tue 11:00 PM
Finland - Rovaniemi *Tue 11:00 PM
France - Corsica - Bastia *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Bordeaux *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Châlons-en-Champagne *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Marseille *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Nice *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Paris *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Poitiers *Tue 10:00 PM
France - Strasbourg *Tue 10:00 PM
Georgia - BatumiMidnight Tue-Wed
Georgia - KutaisiMidnight Tue-Wed
Georgia - TbilisiMidnight Tue-Wed
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Tue 10:00 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Tue 10:00 PM
Gibraltar - Gibraltar *Tue 10:00 PM
Greece - Athens *Tue 11:00 PM
Greece - Ioannina *Tue 11:00 PM
Hungary - Budapest *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Debrecen *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Miskolc *Tue 10:00 PM
Hungary - Szeged *Tue 10:00 PM
Iceland - KeflavíkTue 8:00 PM
Iceland - ReykjavikTue 8:00 PM
Ireland - Cork *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Dublin *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Galway *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Limerick *Tue 9:00 PM
Ireland - Waterford *Tue 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Douglas *Tue 9:00 PM
Isle of Man - Ramsey *Tue 9:00 PM
Italy - Bologna *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Bolzano *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Cagliari *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Genoa *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Milan *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Modena *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Monza *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Naples *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Palermo *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Parma *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Rome *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Sassari *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Trieste *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Turin *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Venice *Tue 10:00 PM
Italy - Verona *Tue 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Tue 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Tue 10:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Tue 10:00 PM
Latvia - Daugavpils *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Liepāja *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Riga *Tue 11:00 PM
Latvia - Valmiera *Tue 11:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Tue 10:00 PM
Lithuania - Kaunas *Tue 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Klaipėda *Tue 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Vilnius *Tue 11:00 PM
Lithuania - Šiauliai *Tue 11:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Tue 10:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Tue 10:00 PM
Macedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Tue 10:00 PM
Malta - Valletta *Tue 10:00 PM
Moldova - Bălți *Tue 11:00 PM
Moldova - Chisinau *Tue 11:00 PM
Moldova - Tiraspol *Tue 11:00 PM
Monaco - Monaco *Tue 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Nikšić *Tue 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Pljevlja *Tue 10:00 PM
Montenegro - Podgorica *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Tue 10:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Ålesund *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Drammen *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Hammerfest *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Haugesund *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Larvik *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Oslo *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandefjord *Tue 10:00 PM
Norway - Sandvika *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Gdansk *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Kraków *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Lódz *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Poznan *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Szczecin *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Warsaw *Tue 10:00 PM
Poland - Wroclaw *Tue 10:00 PM
Portugal - Madeira - Funchal *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Lisbon *Tue 9:00 PM
Portugal - Ponta Delgada (Azores) *Tue 8:00 PM
Portugal - Porto *Tue 9:00 PM
Romania - Brăila *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Bucharest *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Cluj-Napoca *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Craiova *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Iasi *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Oradea *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Sibiu *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Târgu Mureş *Tue 11:00 PM
Romania - Timișoara *Tue 11:00 PM
Russia - ArkhangelskMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - AstrakhanMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Belushya GubaMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - BryanskMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - CheboksaryMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - GroznyMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - KaliningradTue 11:00 PM
Russia - KazanMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - LipetskMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - MagnitogorskWed 2:00 AM
Russia - MoscowMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - MurmanskMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Nizhny NovgorodMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - NovgorodMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - NovorossiyskMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - PyatigorskMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - RyazanMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - Saint-PetersburgMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - SamaraMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - SochiMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - StavropolMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - SyktyvkarMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - TulaMidnight Tue-Wed
Russia - VladimirMidnight Tue-Wed
San Marino - San Marino *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Belgrade *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Kragujevac *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Niš *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Novi Sad *Tue 10:00 PM
Serbia - Subotica *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Bratislava *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Košice *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Poprad *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Prešov *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovakia - Žilina *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Ljubljana *Tue 10:00 PM
Slovenia - Novo Mesto *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - A Coruña *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Alicante *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Almería *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Córdoba *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Gijón *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Granada *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Huelva *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Jaén *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Tue 9:00 PM
Spain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Madrid *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Melilla - Melilla *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Pamplona *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 9:00 PM
Spain - Santander *Tue 10:00 PM
Spain - Valladolid *Tue 10:00 PM
Sweden - Stockholm *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Aargau - Aarau *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Innerrhoden - Appenzell *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Stadt - Basel *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Bern *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Biel *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Appenzell Ausserrhoden - Herisau *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Basel-Land - Liestal *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Bern - Köniz *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Fribourg - Fribourg *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Geneva - Geneva *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Glarus - Glarus *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Graubünden - Chur *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lucerne - Lucerne *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Neuchâtel - Neuchâtel *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Nidwalden - Stans *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Obwalden - Sarnen *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Schwyz - Schwyz *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Solothurn - Solothurn *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - St. Gallen - St. Gallen *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Thurgau - Frauenfeld *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Ticino - Bellinzona *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Uri - Altdorf *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Lugano *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Valais - Sion *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Lausanne *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Vaud - Montreux *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Winterthur *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zug - Zug *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Uster *Tue 10:00 PM
Switzerland - Zurich - Zürich *Tue 10:00 PM
Turkey - Bursa *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Diyarbakır *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Erzurum *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Eskişehir *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Istanbul *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Malatya *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Samsun *Tue 11:00 PM
Turkey - Trabzon *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Chernobyl *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Donetsk *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kharkiv *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kherson *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Khmelnytskyi *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kryvyi Rih *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Kyiv *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Luhansk *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Odesa *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Simferopol *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Sumy *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Uzhgorod *Tue 11:00 PM
Ukraine - Zaporizhia *Tue 11:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Jersey - Saint Helier *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Tue 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Tue 9:00 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Tue 10:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (411 places).
Tue = Tuesday, August 7, 2012 (425 places).
Wed = Wednesday, August 8, 2012 (34 places).
Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools