Nursing Informatics: Where are the opportunities? - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in George Town, Cayman Islands

1:00 PMEST
Wednesday, April 18, 2012
END 2:00 PM

Modify Event

Current time: Sat at 2:31:56 PM

Converted Time Washington DC, DC, USA

2:00 PMEDT
Wednesday, April 18, 2012
END 3:00 PM

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 3:31:56 PM

Event Actions

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Scroll right to see more

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLippstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aachen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLisbon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Aalborg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLiverpool *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Aalen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLivno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aarau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLjubljana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aarhus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLódz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
AkureyriWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PMLondon *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Albufeira *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMLondonderry *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Ålesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLongyearbyen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Alicante *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLos Llanos de Aridane *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Almería *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLoures *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Altdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLübeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Amsterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLucerne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Andorra La Vella *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLüdenscheid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Antwerp *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Appenzell *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLudwigshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Argostoli *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMLugano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
ArkhangelskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMLuhansk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Arlon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLünen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Arnsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLuxembourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Aschaffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMLyon *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Assisi *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMadrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
AstrakhanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMagdeburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Athens *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMagnitogorskWed 12:00 MidnThu 1:00 AM
Augsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMainz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ávila *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMalatya *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BabruyskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMalmö *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Baden-Baden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMManchester *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Banja Luka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMannheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BaranovichiWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Barcelona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMaribor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BarysawWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMMarl *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Basel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMarseille *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bastia *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMelilla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BatumiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMilan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bayreuth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMinden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belfast *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMMinskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Belgrade *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMiskolc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bellinzona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMModena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Belushya GubaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMMoers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Benidorm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMogilevWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bergen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMonaco *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMönchengladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bergisch Gladbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMontreux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Berlin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMonza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMoscowWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Biel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMostar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bielefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bijeljina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMülheim / Ruhr *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Birmingham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMMunich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bitola *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bocholt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMMurmanskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bochum *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNantes *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bologna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNaples *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bolzano *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNarva *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Bonn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNæstved *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bordeaux *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeubrandenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bottrop *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuchâtel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bratislava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeumünster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Braunschweig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuss *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brașov *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bregenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNeuwied *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bremen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bremerhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNicosia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
BrestWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNikšić *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNizhny NovgorodWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bruck an der Leitha *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNiš *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brussels *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNorderstedt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
BryanskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMNordhorn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Brăila *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovgorodWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bucharest *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovi Sad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Budapest *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMNovo Mesto *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Burgas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNovorossiyskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Bursa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMNuremberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Bălți *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOberhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cadiz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOdense *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cagliari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOdesa *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cahul *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMOffenbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cannes *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOffenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Capri *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOhrid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cardiff *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOldenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cascais *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMOlomouc *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Castrop-Rauxel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOmagh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Cazin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOradea *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Celje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOsijek *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Celle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOslo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ceuta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOsnabrück *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Châlons-en-Champagne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMOstrava *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Charleroi *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPaderborn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
CheboksaryWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMPalermo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cheltenham *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPalma (ES-Majorca) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chemnitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPamplona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chernobyl *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMParis *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chișinău *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMParma *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Chur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPassau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cluj-Napoca *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPatras *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cologne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPforzheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Copenhagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPiatra Neamț *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Córdoba *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPiraeus *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cork *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPisa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Cottbus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlauen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Craiova *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPleven *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Cuxhaven *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPljevlja *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Darmstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPloiești *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Daugavpils *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPlovdiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Debrecen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlymouth *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Delémont *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPlzen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Delmenhorst *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPodgorica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Denizli *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoitiers *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dessau-Rosslau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPolotskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Detmold *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPonta Delgada *Wed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Deutschlandsberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPoprad *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Differdange *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPorto *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Dinslaken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPotsdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Diyarbakır *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPoznan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dnipropetrovsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Donetsk *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMPrešov *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dormagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPrijedor *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dorsten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPristina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Dortmund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMPrizren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Douglas *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMPyatigorskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Drammen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMQuimper *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Drogheda *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMRamsey *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Dublin *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMRatingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Duisburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRavensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Düren *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRecklinghausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Durrës *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRegensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Düsseldorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRethymno *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Edinburgh *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMReutlingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eferding *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMReykjavikWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Eisenstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRheine *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Elbasan *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRiga *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Emden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRijeka *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRimini *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erlangen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRome *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Erzurum *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRosenheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Esch-sur-Alzette *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRostock *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Eskişehir *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRotterdam *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Espoo *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMRovaniemi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Essen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMRyazanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Esslingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaarbrücken *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ettelbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint Anne, Alderney *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Euskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint Helier *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Feldbach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSaint-PetersburgWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Flensburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalerno *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Frankfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalihorskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Frauenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Freiburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSalzgitter *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Freising *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSamaraWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Freistadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSamsun *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Fribourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSan Marino *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Friedrichshafen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Fulda *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSandefjord *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fürstenfeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSandvika *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Fürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Galway *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSantander *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Garbsen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSarajevo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GavarWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSarnen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gdańsk *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSassari *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gelsenkirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchaffhausen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Geneva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwäbisch Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Genoa *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchweinfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gera *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwerin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ghent *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSchwyz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gibraltar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSérres *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Giessen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMShkodër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gijón *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSibiu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Gjirokastër *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSiegen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gladbeck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSimferopol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Glarus *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSindelfingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Glasgow *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMSion *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gmünd *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSisianWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
GomelWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSkopje *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Göppingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSlavonski Brod *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Görlitz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSligo *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Gothenburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSochiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Göttingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSofia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Granada *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSolingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Graz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSolothurn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Greifswald *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSorrento *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Grevenbroich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSpeyer *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Grieskirchen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSplit *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
GrodnoWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSt. Gallen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Groningen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSt. Peter Port *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
GroznyWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMSt. Pölten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gulbene *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMStans *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Gütersloh *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStara Zagora *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
GyumriWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMStavanger *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hagen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStavropolWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Halle *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStockholm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hamburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStolberg (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hameln *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStralsund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hamm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStrasbourg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hanau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMStuttgart *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hannover *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSubotica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Haugesund *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSukhumi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Heidelberg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSumy *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Heilbronn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSyktyvkarWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Helsinki *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMSzczecin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Herford *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMSzeged *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Herisau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTallinn *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTârgu Mureş *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herning *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTartu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Herten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTbilisiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Hildesheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMThe Hague *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hradec Králové *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMThessaloniki *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Huelva *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTimișoara *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Humenné *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTirana *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Hürth *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTiraspol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Iasi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTórshavn *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Ibiza *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMToulouse *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ingolstadt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrabzon *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Innsbruck *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTrier *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Ioannina *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrieste *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Iráklion *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTroisdorf *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Iserlohn *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTromsø *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Istanbul *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTrondheim *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
IzhevskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMTskhinvaliWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jaén *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTübingen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Jelgava *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTulaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Jena *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMTurin *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Joensuu *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMTuzla *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaiserslautern *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUlm *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KaliningradWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMUnna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KapanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUppsala *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaposvár *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUroševac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kassel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUster *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kaunas *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMÚstí nad Labem *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KazanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMUtrecht *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kecskemét *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMUzhgorod *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
KeflavíkWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PMVaduz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kemi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValladolid *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kempten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMValletta *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kerpen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMValmiera *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kharkiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMValverde *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Kherson *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVanadzorWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Khmelnytskyi *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVarna *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kiel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVatican City *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kilkenny *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMVelbert *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kiruna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVenice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Klagenfurt *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVerona *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Klaipėda *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMVestmannaeyjarWed 6:00 PMWed 7:00 PM
Klaksvík *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMVidin *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Koblenz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVienna *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kohtla-Järve *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMViersen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Köniz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVila Nova de Gaia *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Konstanz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVillach *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Korçë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVilnius *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Košice *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVitebskWed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Kragujevac *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVladimirWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Kraków *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMVlorë *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kranj *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWarsaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Krefeld *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWaterford *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PM
Kryvyi Rih *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWeimar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kumanovo *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWesel *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kuressaare *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWiesbaden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
KutaisiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMWinterthur *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kyiv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWismar *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Kyrenia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWitten *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
L'viv *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWoerden *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWolfsburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Larnaca *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMWorms *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Larvik *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWroclaw *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMWuppertal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Lausanne *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMWürzburg *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Leeds *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMXankendiWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leipzig *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMYeghegnadzorWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Letterkenny *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMYerevanWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Leverkusen *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMYoshkar-OlaWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PM
Liberec *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZagreb *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Liepāja *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZaporizhia *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
Liestal *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMZenica *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Limassol *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PMZug *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Limerick *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMZürich *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Lincoln *Wed 7:00 PMWed 8:00 PMZwickau *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM
Linz *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PMŠiauliai *Wed 9:00 PMWed 10:00 PM
LipetskWed 10:00 PMWed 11:00 PMŽilina *Wed 8:00 PMWed 9:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (501 places).

Wed = Wednesday, April 18, 2012 (553 places).
Thu = Thursday, April 19, 2012 (1 place).

Advertising

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools