Results of search for fotos de mujeres desnudas gratis fotos de muj

Settings
Chile - SantiagoFri 8:00 PMIndia - Punjab - QadianSat 5:30 AM
Colombia - CartagenaFri 7:00 PMIndia - Punjab - Tarn Taran SahibSat 5:30 AM
Argentina - Catamarca - CatamarcaFri 9:00 PMIndia - Rajasthan - BanswaraSat 5:30 AM
U.S.A. - California - Furnace Creek (Death Valley) *Fri 5:00 PMIndia - Rajasthan - BarmerSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Rajasthan - BhilwaraSat 5:30 AM
Syria - Deir ez-Zor *Sat 3:00 AMIndia - Rajasthan - ChittorgarhSat 5:30 AM
Philippines - Cagayan de OroSat 8:00 AMIndia - Rajasthan - DungarpurSat 5:30 AM
Uruguay - San José de MayoFri 9:00 PMIndia - Rajasthan - JaisalmerSat 5:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - Greenwich Borough *Sat 1:00 AMIndia - Rajasthan - JaloreSat 5:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - Newport (Isle of Wight) *Sat 1:00 AMIndia - Rajasthan - Mount AbuSat 5:30 AM
Venezuela - San Fernando de ApureFri 7:30 PMIndia - Rajasthan - PaliSat 5:30 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - Rio de JaneiroFri 9:00 PMIndia - Rajasthan - RajsamandSat 5:30 AM
Brazil - Bahia - Feira de SantanaFri 9:00 PMIndia - Rajasthan - SirohiSat 5:30 AM
Brazil - Bahia - SalvadorFri 9:00 PMIndia - Rajasthan - UdaipurSat 5:30 AM
Brazil - Bahia - SalvadorFri 9:00 PMIndia - Sikkim - GangtokSat 5:30 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Juiz de ForaFri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ChennaiSat 5:30 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - Fernando de NoronhaFri 10:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - CoimbatoreSat 5:30 AM
Chile - Easter IslandFri 6:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - CourtallamSat 5:30 AM
Ecuador - Galapagos IslandsFri 6:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - CuddaloreSat 5:30 AM
Ecuador - Santo DomingoFri 7:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - DharmapuriSat 5:30 AM
Bolivia - Santa CruzFri 8:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - DindigulSat 5:30 AM
Bolivia - TarijaFri 8:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ErodeSat 5:30 AM
Colombia - CaliFri 7:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - Gudalur (Theni)Sat 5:30 AM
Colombia - San Juan de PastoFri 7:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - KanchipuramSat 5:30 AM
India - Delhi - DelhiSat 5:30 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - KaraikudiSat 5:30 AM
India - Delhi - New DelhiSat 5:30 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - KarurSat 5:30 AM
Australia - Lord Howe Island - Lord Howe IslandSat 10:30 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - KodaikanalSat 5:30 AM
Argentina - Jujuy - JujuyFri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - KrishnagiriSat 5:30 AM
Argentina - Rio Negro - BarilocheFri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - MaduraiSat 5:30 AM
Argentina - Tucumán - TucumánFri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - Maraimalai NagarSat 5:30 AM
Cuba - Santiago de Cuba *Fri 8:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - MayiladuthuraiSat 5:30 AM
Panama - DavidFri 7:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - NagapattinamSat 5:30 AM
Panama - Santiago de VeraguasFri 7:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - NagercoilSat 5:30 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Sat 1:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - NamakkalSat 5:30 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Sat 1:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - OotacamundSat 5:30 AM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - PerambalurSat 5:30 AM
U.S.A. - Alaska - Prudhoe Bay *Fri 4:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - PudukkottaiSat 5:30 AM
U.S.A. - California - Avalon (Santa Catalina Island) *Fri 5:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - RamanathapuramSat 5:30 AM
U.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Warminster Township *Fri 8:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - SalemSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Frankfurt an der Oder *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - SivagangaSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - Limburg an der Lahn *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TenkasiSat 5:30 AM
France - French Southern Territories - Amsterdam IslandSat 5:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ThanjavurSat 5:30 AM
France - French Southern Territories - Île de la Possession, Crozet IslandsSat 5:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TheniSat 5:30 AM
Antarctica - Mario Zucchelli StationSat 12:00 NoonIndia - Tamil Nadu - ThiruvannaamalaiSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Alberta - Strathcona County *Fri 6:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ThoothukudiSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Newfoundland and Labrador - Labrador City *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TiruchirappalliSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Newfoundland and Labrador - St. John's *Fri 9:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TirunelveliSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Annapolis County *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TiruvallurSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Colchester County *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TiruvarurSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Cumberland County *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - VedaranyamSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Kings County *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - VelloreSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Pictou County *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ViluppuramSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Yarmouth County *Fri 9:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - VirudhunagarSat 5:30 AM
Canada - Ontario - Haldimand *Fri 8:00 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - YercaudSat 5:30 AM
Dominican Republic - Puerto PlataFri 8:00 PMIndia - Tripura - AgartalaSat 5:30 AM
Dominican Republic - Santiago de los CaballerosFri 8:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AkbarpurSat 5:30 AM
French Polynesia - Gambier IslandsFri 3:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AkbarpurSat 5:30 AM
Mexico - Chiapas - San Cristobal de las Casas *Fri 7:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AllahabadSat 5:30 AM
Mexico - Oaxaca - Oaxaca *Fri 7:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AzamgarhSat 5:30 AM
Mexico - Querétaro - Querétaro *Fri 7:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BahraichSat 5:30 AM
Mexico - Veracruz - Veracruz *Fri 7:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BalliaSat 5:30 AM
Mexico - Zacatecas - Fresnillo *Fri 7:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BalrampurSat 5:30 AM
Portugal - Portimão *Sat 1:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BandaSat 5:30 AM
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia *Sat 1:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BarabankiSat 5:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - TehriSat 5:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BastiSat 5:30 AM
Hungary - Debrecen *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BhingaSat 5:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - DehradunSat 5:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - ChandauliSat 5:30 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Denver *Fri 6:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - ChitrakutaSat 5:30 AM
U.S.A. - Illinois - Decatur *Fri 7:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - FaizabadSat 5:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Delbrück *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - FatehpurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GhazipurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Biberach an der Riss *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GondaSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Geislingen an der Steige *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GorakhpurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidenheim an der Brenz *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GoshainganjSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rottenburg am Neckar *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GyanpurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Vaihingen an der Enz *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - JaunpurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Neuburg an der Donau *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - KhalilabadSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - LakhimpurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MahobaSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Weiden in der Oberpfalz *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MahrajganjSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Brandenburg an der Havel *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - ManjhanpurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Homburg *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MauSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MirzapurSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - NanparaSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Buchholz in der Nordheide *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - NaugarhSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Rotenburg (Wümme) *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - OraiSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Landau in der Pfalz *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - PadraunaSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - PratapgarhSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - RaebareliSat 5:30 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - RobertsganjSat 5:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - New Okhla Industrial Development AuthoritySat 5:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - SultanpurSat 5:30 AM
Philippines - AngelesSat 8:00 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - VaranasiSat 5:30 AM
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - AliporeSat 5:30 AM
Uruguay - Colonia del SacramentoFri 9:00 PMIndia - West Bengal - AsansolSat 5:30 AM
Pakistan - BahawalpurSat 5:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - BaharampurSat 5:30 AM
Pakistan - MultanSat 5:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - BalurghatSat 5:30 AM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - BankuraSat 5:30 AM
Chile - Viña del MarFri 8:00 PMIndia - West Bengal - BarasatSat 5:30 AM
Guatemala - GuatemalaFri 6:00 PMIndia - West Bengal - BardhamanSat 5:30 AM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - Cooch BeharSat 5:30 AM
Netherlands - The Hague *Sat 2:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - DalkholaSat 5:30 AM
South Africa - Cape TownSat 2:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - DarjeelingSat 5:30 AM
South Africa - Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Sat 3:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - DomkalSat 5:30 AM
South Africa - PretoriaSat 2:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - DurgapurSat 5:30 AM
Syria - Ar-Raqqah *Sat 3:00 AMIndia - West Bengal - HowrahSat 5:30 AM
India - Chandigarh - ChandigarhSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - Hugli-ChinsurahSat 5:30 AM
India - Haryana - FaridabadSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - Hugli-ChuchuraSat 5:30 AM
India - Haryana - GurgaonSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - JalpaiguriSat 5:30 AM
India - Haryana - HissarSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - KharagpurSat 5:30 AM
India - Haryana - PanchkulaSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - KolkataSat 5:30 AM
India - Haryana - PanipatSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - KrishnanagarSat 5:30 AM
India - Haryana - SirsaSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - KultiSat 5:30 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - ShimlaSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - MaldaSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BhindSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - MidnaporeSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DamohSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - PanskuraSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DatiaSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - PuruliaSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - GunaSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - RaiganjSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - GwaliorSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - RishraSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MorenaSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - SuriSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SheopurSat 5:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - TamlukSat 5:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShivpuriSat 5:30 AMOman - MuscatSat 4:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - TikamgarhSat 5:30 AMOman - NizwaSat 4:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - VidishaSat 5:30 AMOman - SalalahSat 4:00 AM
India - Punjab - BaretaSat 5:30 AMOman - SeebSat 4:00 AM
India - Punjab - BarnalaSat 5:30 AMReunion (French) - Saint-DenisSat 4:00 AM
India - Punjab - BathindaSat 5:30 AMReunion (French) - Saint-PaulSat 4:00 AM
India - Punjab - Fatehgarh SahibSat 5:30 AMReunion (French) - Saint-PierreSat 4:00 AM
India - Punjab - Mandi GobindgarhSat 5:30 AMArgentina - Tierra del Fuego - Río GrandeFri 9:00 PM
India - Punjab - MansaSat 5:30 AMArgentina - Tierra del Fuego - UshuaiaFri 9:00 PM
India - Punjab - MohaliSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - AlburySat 10:00 AM
India - Punjab - PatialaSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - ArmidaleSat 10:00 AM
India - Punjab - RupnagarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - BlacktownSat 10:00 AM
India - Punjab - SangrurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - BourkeSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - AjmerSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Broken HillSat 9:30 AM
India - Rajasthan - AlwarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - CampbelltownSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - BaranSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - CanterburySat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - BharatpurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - CobarSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - BikanerSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Coffs HarbourSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - BundiSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - DubboSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - ChuruSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - GosfordSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - DausaSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - GoulburnSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - DholpurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - KatoombaSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - GanganagarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - MoreeSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - HanumangarhSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - MosmanSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - JaipurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - MudgeeSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - JhalawarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - NewcastleSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - JhunjhunuSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Port MacquarieSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - JodhpurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - SydneySat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - KarauliSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - TamworthSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - KotaSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Tweed HeadsSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - NagaurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Wagga WaggaSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - RaisinghnagarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - WollongongSat 10:00 AM
India - Rajasthan - Sawai MadhopurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Northern Territory - Alice SpringsSat 9:30 AM
India - Rajasthan - SikarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Northern Territory - Curtin SpringsSat 9:30 AM
India - Rajasthan - TonkSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Northern Territory - DarwinSat 9:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AgraSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Northern Territory - KatherineSat 9:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AligarhSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Northern Territory - Tennant CreekSat 9:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AmrohaSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Northern Territory - UluruSat 9:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AuraiyaSat 5:30 AMKiribati - Christmas Island - KiritimatiSat 2:00 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BadaunSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Delaware - Dover *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BagpatSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Delaware - Wilmington *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BareillySat 5:30 AMAlgeria - AdrarSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BijnorSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - AlgiersSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BulandshahrSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - BécharSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - EtahSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - ConstantineSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - EtawahSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - GhardaïaSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FatehgarhSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - In SalahSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FirozabadSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - OranSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GhaziabadSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - OuarglaSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - Greater NoidaSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - TamanrassetSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HamirpurSat 5:30 AMAlgeria - TindoufSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HardoiSat 5:30 AMAngola - CabindaSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HathrasSat 5:30 AMAngola - HuamboSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - JhansiSat 5:30 AMAngola - LuandaSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KannaujSat 5:30 AMAngola - LubangoSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KãnpurSat 5:30 AMAngola - LucapaSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LalitpurSat 5:30 AMAngola - LuenaSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LucknowSat 5:30 AMAngola - MalanjeSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MainpuriSat 5:30 AMAngola - MenongueSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MathuraSat 5:30 AMAngola - UígeSat 1:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MeerutSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - BirdsvilleSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MoradabadSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - BrisbaneSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MuzaffarnagarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - BundabergSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - PilibhitSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - CairnsSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - RampurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - CharlevilleSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SaharanpurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - Gold CoastSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - ShahjahanpurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - Hervey BaySat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SitapurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - Lindeman IslandSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - UnnaoSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - LongreachSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttarakhand - HaldwaniSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - MackaySat 10:00 AM
India - Uttarakhand - HaridwarSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - Mount IsaSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttarakhand - LohaghatSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - NormantonSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttarakhand - NainitalSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - RockhamptonSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttarakhand - RoorkeeSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - SamfordSat 10:00 AM
India - Uttarakhand - RudrapurSat 5:30 AMAustralia - Queensland - Sunshine CoastSat 10:00 AM
Argentina - Santiago del Estero - Santiago del EsteroFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - ToowoombaSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - South Dakota - Rapid City *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - TownsvilleSat 10:00 AM
Argentina - Buenos Aires - Mar del PlataFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - AdelaideSat 9:30 AM
Austria - Carinthia - Spittal an der Drau *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - South Australia - CedunaSat 9:30 AM
Austria - Carinthia - St. Veit an der Glan *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - South Australia - Coober PedySat 9:30 AM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - South Australia - Mount GambierSat 9:30 AM
Austria - Lower Austria - Mistelbach *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - South Australia - OodnadattaSat 9:30 AM
Austria - Lower Austria - Tulln an der Donau *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - South Australia - Port LincolnSat 9:30 AM
Austria - Lower Austria - Waidhofen an der Thaya *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - South Australia - WhyallaSat 9:30 AM
Austria - Lower Austria - Waidhofen an der Ybbs *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - Tasmania - CurrieSat 10:00 AM
Austria - Styria - Bruck an der Mur *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - Tasmania - HobartSat 10:00 AM
Austria - Upper Austria - Kirchdorf an der Krems *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - Tasmania - LauncestonSat 10:00 AM
Indonesia - Bali - DenpasarSat 8:00 AMAustralia - Tasmania - Macquarie Island *Sat 11:00 AM
Russia - Komsomolsk-on-AmurSat 11:00 AMAustralia - Victoria - BairnsdaleSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Aspen *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - BallaratSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Aurora *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - BendigoSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Boulder *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - GeelongSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Breckenridge *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - MelbourneSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Centennial *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - MilduraSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Colorado Springs *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - SheppartonSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Fort Collins *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - TraralgonSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Grand Junction *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - WodongaSat 10:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Greeley *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - AlbanySat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Lakewood *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - BroomeSat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Pueblo *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - BunburySat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Illinois - Springfield *Fri 7:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - CarnarvonSat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Illinois - Urbana *Fri 7:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - EuclaSat 8:45 AM
U.S.A. - Iowa - Des Moines *Fri 7:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - GeraldtonSat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - New Mexico - Santa Fe *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - Halls CreekSat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Utah - Salt Lake City *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - KalgoorlieSat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Wyoming - Casper *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - MandurahSat 8:00 AM
U.S.A. - Wyoming - Cheyenne *Fri 6:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - NewmanSat 8:00 AM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Sat 1:00 AMAustralia - Western Australia - PerthSat 8:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Derby *Sat 1:00 AMAustralia - Western Australia - Port HedlandSat 8:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Sat 2:00 AMAustralia - Western Australia - WilunaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Deggendorf *Sat 2:00 AMAzerbaijan - Aghjabadi *Sat 5:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Demmin *Sat 2:00 AMAzerbaijan - Baku *Sat 5:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Zweibrücken *Sat 2:00 AMAzerbaijan - Ganja *Sat 5:00 AM
Paraguay - Ciudad del EsteFri 8:00 PMAzerbaijan - Khachmaz *Sat 5:00 AM
Syria - Daraa *Sat 3:00 AMAzerbaijan - Lankaran *Sat 5:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DewasSat 5:30 AMAzerbaijan - Mingachevir *Sat 5:00 AM
Mexico - Federal District - Mexico City *Fri 7:00 PMAzerbaijan - Nakhchivan *Sat 5:00 AM
Mexico - Nayarit - Ixtlán del Río *Fri 6:00 PMAzerbaijan - Shaki *Sat 5:00 AM
Mexico - Quintana Roo - Playa del Carmen *Fri 7:00 PMAzerbaijan - Shamakhi *Sat 5:00 AM
Romania - Oradea *Sat 3:00 AMAzerbaijan - Shirvan *Sat 5:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Sat 2:00 AMAzerbaijan - Sumqayit *Sat 5:00 AM
India - Jharkhand - DeogharSat 5:30 AMAzerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - XankendiSat 4:00 AM
India - Orissa - DebagarhSat 5:30 AMEritrea - AsmaraSat 3:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - DeoriaSat 5:30 AMEritrea - AssabSat 3:00 AM
Argentina - Santa Cruz - Puerto DeseadoFri 9:00 PMEritrea - KerenSat 3:00 AM
Canada - Alberta - Red Deer *Fri 6:00 PMEritrea - TeseneySat 3:00 AM
Canada - British Columbia - Delta *Fri 5:00 PMIndonesia - East Nusa Tenggara - KupangSat 8:00 AM
Turkey - Denizli *Sat 3:00 AMIndonesia - Jakarta Special Capital Region - JakartaSat 7:00 AM
U.S.A. - Michigan - Detroit *Fri 8:00 PMIndonesia - Special Region of Yogyakarta - YogyakartaSat 7:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Nusa Tenggara - MataramSat 8:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ahaus *Sat 2:00 AMLaos - Luang PrabangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ahlen *Sat 2:00 AMLaos - PakseSat 7:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Alsdorf *Sat 2:00 AMLaos - SavannakhetSat 7:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Sat 2:00 AMLaos - VientianeSat 7:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bad Oeynhausen *Sat 2:00 AMLaos - Xam NeuaSat 7:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bad Salzuflen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - District of Columbia - Washington DC *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Beckum *Sat 2:00 AMUganda - EntebbeSat 3:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Sat 2:00 AMUganda - GuluSat 3:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Sat 2:00 AMUganda - KampalaSat 3:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergkamen *Sat 2:00 AMUganda - LiraSat 3:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Sat 2:00 AMUganda - MbaleSat 3:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Sat 2:00 AMUganda - MbararaSat 3:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - AndijanSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - NamanganSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Borken *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - NukusSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bornheim (Rheinland) *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - QarshiSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - SamarkandSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Brilon *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - TashkentSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Brühl (Rhineland) *Sat 2:00 AMUzbekistan - UchkudukSat 5:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bünde *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Chaco - ResistenciaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Asheville *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Coesfeld *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Black Mountain *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Charlotte *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Datteln *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Durham *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Fayetteville *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Greensboro *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Jacksonville *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Lexington *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Raleigh *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dülmen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Wilmington *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Winston-Salem *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Dakota - Bismarck *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Emmerich am Rhein *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Dakota - Center *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Emsdetten *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Dakota - Dickinson *Fri 6:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ennepetal *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Dakota - Fargo *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Erftstadt *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Dakota - Minot *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Erkelenz *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - North Dakota - New Salem *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Erkrath *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Anderson *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Eschweiler *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Charleston *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Columbia *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Greenville *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Frechen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Myrtle Beach *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Geldern *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Spartanburg *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Taylors *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gevelsberg *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Dakota - Pierre *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - South Dakota - Sioux Falls *Fri 7:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Goch *Sat 2:00 AMKiribati - Phoenix Islands - RawakiSat 1:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Greven *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Durrës *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Elbasan *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gronau (Westfalen) *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Gjirokastër *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gummersbach *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Korçë *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Shkodër *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Haan *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Tirana *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Sat 2:00 AMAlbania - Vlorë *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Haltern am See *Sat 2:00 AMAndorra - Andorra La Vella *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Sat 2:00 AMAnguilla - The ValleyFri 8:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hattingen *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Buenos Aires - Bahía BlancaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Heinsberg *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Buenos AiresFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hemer *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Buenos Aires - JunínFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hennef (Sieg) *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Buenos Aires - La PlataFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Buenos Aires - ZárateFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Chubut - Comodoro RivadaviaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Chubut - EsquelFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herzogenrath *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Chubut - RawsonFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hilden *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Córdoba - CórdobaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Höxter *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Corrientes - CorrientesFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hückelhoven *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Entre Rios - ParanáFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Formosa - FormosaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ibbenbüren *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - La Pampa - Santa RosaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - La Rioja - La RiojaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Jülich *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Mendoza - MendozaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kaarst *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Misiones - PosadasFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kamen *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Neuquén - NeuquénFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kamp-Lintfort *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Rio Negro - ViedmaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kempen *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Salta - SaltaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - San Juan - San JuanFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kleve *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - San Luis - San Luis *Fri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Königswinter *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Santa Cruz - El CalafateFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Korschenbroich *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Santa Cruz - Río GallegosFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Santa Fe - RosarioFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kreuztal *Sat 2:00 AMArgentina - Santa Fe - Santa FeFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lage *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - GavarSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - GyumriSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lemgo *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - KapanSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lennestadt *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - SisianSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - VanadzorSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lindlar *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - YeghegnadzorSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Sat 2:00 AMArmenia - YerevanSat 4:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lohmar *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Löhne *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Güssing *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lübbecke *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Jennersdorf *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Mattersburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Neusiedl am See *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Oberpullendorf *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mechernich *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Oberwart *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Meerbusch *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Burgenland - Rust *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Menden (Sauerland) *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - Feldkirchen in Kärnten *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Meschede *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - Hermagor-Pressegger See *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mettmann *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - St. Andrä *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - Villach *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - Völkermarkt *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Monheim am Rhein *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Carinthia - Wolfsberg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Amstetten *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Bad Vöslau *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Nettetal *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Baden *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Brunn am Gebirge *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Niederkassel *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Gänserndorf *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Nordkirchen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Gerasdorf bei Wien *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oelde *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Hollabrunn *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oer-Erkenschwick *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Horn *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Olpe *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Klosterneuburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Korneuburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Plettenberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Krems *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Porta Westfalica *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Lilienfeld *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Pulheim *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Melk *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Mödling *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Neunkirchen *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Remscheid *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Perchtoldsdorf *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheda-Wiedenbrück *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Scheibbs *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheinberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Schwechat *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rietberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Stockerau *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Sankt Augustin *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Ternitz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Traiskirchen *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schmallenberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Wiener Neustadt *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schwerte *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Zwettl *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegburg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Bischofshofen *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Hallein *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Soest *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Steinfurt *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - St. Johann im Pongau *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Tamsweg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Sundern (Sauerland) *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Wals-Siezenheim *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Tönisvorst *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Salzburg - Zell am See *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Bad Radkersburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Feldbach *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Graz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Voerde (Niederrhein) *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Gröbming *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Vreden *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Hartberg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Waltrop *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Judenburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Warburg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Kapfenberg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Warendorf *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Knittelfeld *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Warstein *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Leibnitz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wegberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Leoben *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Werl *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Liezen *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wermelskirchen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Murau *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Werne *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Mürzzuschlag *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Voitsberg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesseling *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Styria - Weiz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wiehl *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Hall in Tirol *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Willich *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Imst *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wipperfürth *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Kitzbühel *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Kufstein *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Würselen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Landeck *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Lienz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Achern *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Reutte *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Albstadt *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Schwaz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Backnang *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Telfs *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bad Mergentheim *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Tyrol - Wörgl *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Ansfelden *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Balingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Bad Ischl *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bietigheim-Bissingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Braunau am Inn *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Böblingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bretten *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Enns *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bruchsal *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bühl *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Gmunden *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Calw *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Crailsheim *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Leonding *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ehingen (Donau) *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Linz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ellwangen (Jagst) *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Marchtrenk *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Emmendingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Perg *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Ried im Innkreis *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ettlingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Rohrbach *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Fellbach *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Schärding *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Filderstadt *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Steyr *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freudenstadt *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Traun *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Vöcklabruck *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Gaggenau *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Upper Austria - Wels *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vienna - Vienna *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Bludenz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Herrenberg *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Dornbirn *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Hockenheim *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Feldkirch *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Horb am Neckar *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Götzis *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Karlsruhe *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Hard *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kehl *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Hohenems *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kirchheim unter Teck *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Lustenau *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Sat 2:00 AMAustria - Vorarlberg - Rankweil *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kornwestheim *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - BabruyskSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Lahr *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - BaranovichiSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leimen *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - BarysawSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leinfelden-Echterdingen *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - BrestSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leonberg *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - GomelSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leutkirch im Allgäu *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - GrodnoSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Lörrach *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - MinskSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - MogilevSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - PolotskSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mosbach *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - SalihorskSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mühlacker *Sat 2:00 AMBelarus - VitebskSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Nagold *Sat 2:00 AMBermuda - Hamilton *Fri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Nürtingen *Sat 2:00 AMBritish Virgin Islands - Tortola - Road TownFri 8:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Burgas *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Öhringen *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Plovdiv *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ostfildern *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Razgrad *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Sliven *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Radolfzell am Bodensee *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Sofia *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rastatt *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Stara Zagora *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Sat 2:00 AMBulgaria - Varna *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Sat 2:00 AMCabo Verde - MindeloFri 11:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rheinfelden (Baden) *Sat 2:00 AMCabo Verde - PraiaFri 11:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rottweil *Sat 2:00 AMCabo Verde - Santa MariaFri 11:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schorndorf *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Anhui - HefeiSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Anhui - HuaibeiSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Hall *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Anhui - HuainanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Beijing Municipality - BeijingSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Singen (Hohentwiel) *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Chongqing Municipality - ChongqingSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sinsheim *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Fujian - FoochowSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Fujian - XiamenSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Titisee-Neustadt *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Gansu - LanchowSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Gansu - LanzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tuttlingen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guangdong - FoshanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guangdong - GuangzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Villingen-Schwenningen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guangdong - ShantouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Waiblingen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guangdong - ShenzhenSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Waldshut-Tiengen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guangxi - GuilinSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Weil am Rhein *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guangxi - NanningSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Weinheim *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Guizhou - GuiyangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Wertheim *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hainan - HaikouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Wiesloch *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hebei - BaodingSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Amberg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hebei - HandanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Ansbach *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hebei - LangfangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hebei - ShijiazhuangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hebei - TangshanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Bad Kissingen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Heilongjiang - HarbinSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Bamberg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Heilongjiang - QiqiharSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Henan - LuoyangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Coburg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Henan - XinyangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Dachau *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Henan - ZhengzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Erding *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hubei - WuhanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hunan - ChangdeSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Forchheim *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Hunan - ChangshaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Inner Mongolia - BaotouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürstenfeldbruck *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Inner Mongolia - HohhotSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Inner Mongolia - HulunbuirSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Garmisch-Partenkirchen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jiangsu - NanjingSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Geretsried *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jiangsu - SuzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Germering *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jiangsu - XuzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Hof (Saale) *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jiangxi - NanchangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jilin - ChangchunSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Kaufbeuren *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jilin - JilinSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Jilin - YanjiSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Kulmbach *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Liaoning - AnshanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Landsberg am Lech *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Liaoning - BenxiSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Landshut *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Liaoning - DalianSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Lindau (Bodensee) *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Liaoning - FushunSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Memmingen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Liaoning - JinzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Liaoning - ShenyangSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Neu-Ulm *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Ningxia - YinchuanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Qinghai - XiningSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shaanxi - SianSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shandong - JinanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shandong - TsingtaoSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Schwabach *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shandong - ZiboSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shanghai Municipality - ShanghaiSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Sonthofen *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shanxi - DatongSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Starnberg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Shanxi - TaiyuanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Straubing *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Sichuan - ChengduSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Waldkraiburg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Tianjin Municipality - TianjinSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Weilheim in Oberbayern *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Tibet - LhasaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Xinjiang - KashgarSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Xinjiang - ÜrümqiSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Bernau bei Berlin *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Yunnan - KunmingSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Sat 2:00 AMChina - Zhejiang - HangzhouSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Eberswalde *Sat 2:00 AMCosta Rica - AlajuelaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Eisenhüttenstadt *Sat 2:00 AMCosta Rica - LiberiaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Falkensee *Sat 2:00 AMCosta Rica - LimónFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Fürstenwalde/Spree *Sat 2:00 AMCosta Rica - San JoseFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Königs Wusterhausen *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Dubrovnik *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Luckenwalde *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Karlovac *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Ludwigsfelde *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Osijek *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Neuruppin *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Pula *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Oranienburg *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Rijeka *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Split *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Prenzlau *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Zadar *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Rathenow *Sat 2:00 AMCroatia - Zagreb *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Schwedt/Oder *Sat 2:00 AMCuba - Camagüey *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Senftenberg *Sat 2:00 AMCuba - Havana *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Strausberg *Sat 2:00 AMCuba - Holguín *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Sat 2:00 AMCuba - Santa Clara *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Sat 2:00 AMCyprus - Famagusta *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Sat 2:00 AMCyprus - Kyrenia *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Alsfeld *Sat 2:00 AMCyprus - Larnaca *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Hersfeld *Sat 2:00 AMCyprus - Limassol *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Nauheim *Sat 2:00 AMCyprus - Nicosia *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Vilbel *Sat 2:00 AMCyprus - Paphos *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Bensheim *Sat 2:00 AMDjibouti - Ali SabiehSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Sat 2:00 AMDjibouti - DjiboutiSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Dietzenbach *Sat 2:00 AMDjibouti - TadjouraSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Dillenburg *Sat 2:00 AMDominica - RoseauFri 8:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Dreieich *Sat 2:00 AMEl Salvador - San MiguelFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Sat 2:00 AMEl Salvador - San SalvadorFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Sat 2:00 AMEl Salvador - Santa AnaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Gross-Gerau *Sat 2:00 AMEquatorial Guinea - BataSat 1:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Sat 2:00 AMEquatorial Guinea - EbebiyínSat 1:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Hofheim am Taunus *Sat 2:00 AMEquatorial Guinea - MalaboSat 1:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Homberg (Efze) *Sat 2:00 AMEquatorial Guinea - MongomoSat 1:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Sat 2:00 AMEstonia - Kohtla-Järve *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Korbach *Sat 2:00 AMEstonia - Narva *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Lampertheim *Sat 2:00 AMEstonia - Pärnu *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Langen *Sat 2:00 AMEstonia - Tallinn *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Maintal *Sat 2:00 AMEstonia - Tartu *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Espoo *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Melsungen *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Helsinki *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Mörfelden-Walldorf *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Ivalo *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Neu-Isenburg *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Jakobstad *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Oberursel (Taunus) *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Joensuu *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Rodgau *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Jyväskylä *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Rüsselsheim *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Kemi *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Taunusstein *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Kokkola *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Viernheim *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Kotka *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Wetzlar *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Kristinestad *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Kuopio *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Hesse - Witzenhausen *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Lahti *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Achim *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Lappeenranta *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Alfeld (Leine) *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Mariehamn *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Aurich *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Muonio *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Barsinghausen *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Närpes *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Bramsche *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Oulu *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Pori *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Burgdorf *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Rovaniemi *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Buxtehude *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Sodankylä *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Tampere *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cloppenburg *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Turku *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Vaasa *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Dannenberg *Sat 2:00 AMFinland - Vantaa *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Einbeck *Sat 2:00 AMGambia - BanjulSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Sat 2:00 AMGambia - FarafenniSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Friesoythe *Sat 2:00 AMGambia - SerekundaSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Ganderkesee *Sat 2:00 AMGaza Strip - Gaza *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Sat 2:00 AMGaza Strip - Khan Yunis *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Georgsmarienhütte *Sat 2:00 AMGuam - HagåtñaSat 10:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Gifhorn *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea - BokéSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Gorleben *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea - ConakrySat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Goslar *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea - KindiaSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea - NzérékoréSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea-Bissau - BafatáSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea-Bissau - BissauSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Helmstedt *Sat 2:00 AMGuinea-Bissau - GabúSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Sat 2:00 AMGuyana - GeorgetownFri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Laatzen *Sat 2:00 AMGuyana - LindenFri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Langenhagen *Sat 2:00 AMGuyana - New AmsterdamFri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Leer *Sat 2:00 AMHaiti - Cap-Haïtien *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lehrte *Sat 2:00 AMHaiti - Gonaïves *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lingen (Ems) *Sat 2:00 AMHaiti - Labadee *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lohne (Oldenburg) *Sat 2:00 AMHaiti - Port-au-Prince *Fri 8:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lüneburg *Sat 2:00 AMHonduras - CholomaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Melle *Sat 2:00 AMHonduras - La CeibaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Meppen *Sat 2:00 AMHonduras - RoatánFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Neustadt am Rübenberge *Sat 2:00 AMHonduras - San Pedro SulaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nienburg (Weser) *Sat 2:00 AMHonduras - TegucigalpaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Norden *Sat 2:00 AMHonduras - TelaFri 6:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Sat 2:00 AMHungary - Budapest *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Northeim *Sat 2:00 AMHungary - Győr *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Sat 2:00 AMHungary - Miskolc *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Sat 2:00 AMHungary - Pécs *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osterholz-Scharmbeck *Sat 2:00 AMHungary - Sopron *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osterode am Harz *Sat 2:00 AMHungary - Szeged *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Papenburg *Sat 2:00 AMIceland - AkureyriSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Peine *Sat 2:00 AMIceland - HúsavíkSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Sat 2:00 AMIceland - ÍsafjörðurSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Seelze *Sat 2:00 AMIceland - KeflavíkSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Seevetal *Sat 2:00 AMIceland - ReykjavikSat 12:00 Midnight
Germany - Lower Saxony - Soltau *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Aceh - Banda AcehSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Springe *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Bali - SingarajaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Stade *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Bali - UbudSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Stuhr *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Bangka-Belitung - Pangkal PinangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Uelzen *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Banten - SerangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Varel *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Bengkulu - BengkuluSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Vechta *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Central Java - SemarangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Verden (Aller) *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Central Java - TegalSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Walsrode *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Central Kalimantan - Palangka RayaSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Westerstede *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Central Sulawesi - PaluSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Weyhe *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - East Java - KediriSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wilhelmshaven *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - East Java - SurabayaSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Winsen (Luhe) *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - BalikpapanSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wittmund *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - SamarindaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfenbüttel *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - SangattaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Flores - EndeSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wunstorf *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Gorontalo - GorontaloSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Jambi - JambiSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Güstrow *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - BogorSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - CirebonSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neustrelitz *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - KudusSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - MadiunSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - MalangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - PekalonganSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Waren (Müritz) *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - SurakartaSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Java - TasikmalayaSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wittenberge *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Lampung - Bandar LampungSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Andernach *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Maluku - AmbonSat 9:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bad Kreuznach *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - North Maluku - SofifiSat 9:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - North Maluku - TernateSat 9:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bingen am Rhein *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - North Sulawesi - ManadoSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bitburg *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - North Sumatra - MedanSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Frankenthal (Pfalz) *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Papua - JayapuraSat 9:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Gerolstein *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Riau - PekanbaruSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Idar-Oberstein *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Riau Islands - Tanjung PinangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ingelheim am Rhein *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - South East Sulawesi - KendariSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - South Kalimantan - BanjarmasinSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - South Sulawesi - MakassarSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - South Sulawesi - RantepaoSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - South Sumatra - PalembangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mayen *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Sumatera - PematangsiantarSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - Sumbawa - RabaSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Nürburg *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Java - BandungSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Pirmasens *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Java - BekasiSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Kalimantan - PontianakSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Papua - ManokwariSat 9:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Wittlich *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Sulawesi - MamujuSat 8:00 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Sumatra - BukittinggiSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Homburg (Saar) *Sat 2:00 AMIndonesia - West Sumatra - PadangSat 7:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Merzig *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - BaghdadSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Neunkirchen (Saar) *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - BasraSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - HillaSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Saarlouis *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - IrbilSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Sankt Ingbert *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - KarbalaSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - St. Wendel *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - KirkukSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saarland - Völklingen *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - MosulSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Annaberg-Buchholz *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - NajafSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Bautzen *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - NasiriyaSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Sat 2:00 AMIraq - SulaimaniyaSat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Dresden *Sat 2:00 AMIsle of Man - Douglas *Sat 1:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Freiberg *Sat 2:00 AMIsle of Man - Ramsey *Sat 1:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Freital *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Acre *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Ashdod *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Hoyerswerda *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Ashkelon *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Bat Yam *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Meissen *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Beersheba *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Pirna *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Bnei Brak *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Eilat *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Radebeul *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Hadera *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Riesa *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Haifa *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Zittau *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Herzliya *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Holon *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Aschersleben *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Jerusalem *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Bernburg (Saale) *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Karmiel *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Bitterfeld-Wolfen *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Kfar Saba *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Burg *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Modi'in-Maccabim-Re'ut *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halberstadt *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Netanya *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Lutherstadt Eisleben *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Petah Tikva *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Ra'anana *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Merseburg *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Ramat Gan *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Naumburg (Saale) *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Rehovot *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Salzwedel *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Rishon LeZion *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Sangerhausen *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Safed *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Schönebeck *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Tel Aviv *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Stassfurt *Sat 2:00 AMIsrael - Tiberias *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Stendal *Sat 2:00 AMKiribati - TarawaSat 12:00 Noon
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Weißenfels *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Daugavpils *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Wernigerode *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Gulbene *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Wittenberg *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Jelgava *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Zeitz *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Liepāja *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Zerbst/Anhalt *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Madona *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Ahrensburg *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Riga *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Bad Oldesloe *Sat 2:00 AMLatvia - Valmiera *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Eckernförde *Sat 2:00 AMLithuania - Kaunas *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Elmshorn *Sat 2:00 AMLithuania - Klaipėda *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Fehmarn (Puttgarden) *Sat 2:00 AMLithuania - Vilnius *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Sat 2:00 AMLithuania - Šiauliai *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Geesthacht *Sat 2:00 AMMacedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Heide *Sat 2:00 AMMacedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Husum *Sat 2:00 AMMacedonia, Republic of - Ohrid *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Itzehoe *Sat 2:00 AMMacedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Sat 2:00 AMMalawi - BlantyreSat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Sat 2:00 AMMalawi - KarongaSat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Sat 2:00 AMMalawi - LilongweSat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Sat 2:00 AMMalawi - MzuzuSat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Pinneberg *Sat 2:00 AMMalawi - ZombaSat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Rendsburg *Sat 2:00 AMMalta - Valletta *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig *Sat 2:00 AMMarshall Islands - KwajaleinSat 12:00 Noon
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Wedel *Sat 2:00 AMMarshall Islands - MajuroSat 12:00 Noon
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Westerland *Sat 2:00 AMMauritius - Port LouisSat 4:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Altenburg *Sat 2:00 AMMicronesia - Kosrae - TofolSat 11:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Apolda *Sat 2:00 AMMicronesia - Ponape - KoloniaSat 11:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Arnstadt *Sat 2:00 AMMicronesia - Ponape - PalikirSat 11:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Eisenach *Sat 2:00 AMMicronesia - Truk - WenoSat 10:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Sat 2:00 AMMicronesia - Yap - ColoniaSat 10:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Sat 2:00 AMMoldova - Bălți *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Gotha *Sat 2:00 AMMoldova - Cahul *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Ilmenau *Sat 2:00 AMMoldova - Chisinau *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Sat 2:00 AMMoldova - Tiraspol *Sat 3:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Meiningen *Sat 2:00 AMMonaco - Monaco *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Mühlhausen/Thüringen *Sat 2:00 AMNauru - YarenSat 12:00 Noon
Germany - Thuringia - Nordhausen *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Ålesund *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Saalfeld/Saale *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Ålgård *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Sondershausen *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Alta *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Sonneberg *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Åmot/Geithus *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Suhl *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Arendal *Sat 2:00 AM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Ås *Sat 2:00 AM
Northern Mariana Islands - SaipanSat 10:00 AMNorway - Asker *Sat 2:00 AM
British Indian Ocean Territory - Diego GarciaSat 6:00 AMNorway - Askim *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Aalborg *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Bardufoss *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Aarhus *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Svalbard - Barentsburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Bergen *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Esbjerg *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Berlevåg *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Hirtshals *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Bodø *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Horsens *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Brønnøysund *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Kolding *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Brumunddal *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Odense *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Bryne *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Randers *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Drammen *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Roskilde *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Drøbak *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Skagen *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Egersund *Sat 2:00 AM
Denmark - Vejle *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Eidsvoll *Sat 2:00 AM
Ethiopia - AdamaSat 3:00 AMNorway - Elverum *Sat 2:00 AM
Ethiopia - Addis AbabaSat 3:00 AMNorway - Fagernes *Sat 2:00 AM
Ethiopia - Dire DawaSat 3:00 AMNorway - Farsund *Sat 2:00 AM
Ethiopia - Mek'eleSat 3:00 AMNorway - Fauske *Sat 2:00 AM
Sao Tome and Principe - Santo António (Príncipe)Sat 12:00 Midnight Norway - Fetsund *Sat 2:00 AM
Sao Tome and Principe - São ToméSat 12:00 Midnight Norway - Fevik *Sat 2:00 AM
Bahamas - Freeport *Fri 8:00 PMNorway - Finse *Sat 2:00 AM
Bahamas - Nassau *Fri 8:00 PMNorway - Fjerdingby *Sat 2:00 AM
Comoros - MoroniSat 3:00 AMNorway - Flekkefjord *Sat 2:00 AM
Comoros - MutsamuduSat 3:00 AMNorway - Florø *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - BacolodSat 8:00 AMNorway - Førde *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Baguio CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Fosnavåg *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Batangas CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Fredrikstad *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Cebu CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Gjøvik *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - DavaoSat 8:00 AMNorway - Gran *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Iloilo CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Grimstad *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Isabela CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Halden *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - MabalacatSat 8:00 AMNorway - Hamar *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - MakatiSat 8:00 AMNorway - Hammerfest *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - ManilaSat 8:00 AMNorway - Harstad *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Marawi CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Haugesund *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - OlongapoSat 8:00 AMNorway - Hokksund *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - QuezonSat 8:00 AMNorway - Holmestrand *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - SilangSat 8:00 AMNorway - Hommelvik *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - SurigaoSat 8:00 AMNorway - Hommersåk *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Tarlac CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Hønefoss *Sat 2:00 AM
Philippines - Zamboanga CitySat 8:00 AMNorway - Honningsvåg *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - ColomboSat 5:30 AMNorway - Horten *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - GalleSat 5:30 AMNorway - Indre Arna *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - JaffnaSat 5:30 AMNorway - Jan Mayen - Jan Mayen *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - KalmunaiSat 5:30 AMNorway - Jessheim *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - KurunegalaSat 5:30 AMNorway - Jørpeland *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - Sri Jayawardenapura KotteSat 5:30 AMNorway - Kirkenes *Sat 2:00 AM
Sri Lanka - TrincomaleeSat 5:30 AMNorway - Kleppe *Sat 2:00 AM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Sat 2:00 AMNorway - Kleppestø *Sat 2:00 AM
Canada - Saskatchewan - Denare Beach *Fri 7:00 PMNorway - Kløfta *Sat 2:00 AM
Ireland - Dundalk *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Knarrevik/Straume *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - ChongjinSat 9:00 AMNorway - Knarvik *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - HamhungSat 9:00 AMNorway - Kolbotn *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - KaechonSat 9:00 AMNorway - Kongsberg *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - KaesongSat 9:00 AMNorway - Kongsvinger *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - Namp’oSat 9:00 AMNorway - Kopervik *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - PyongyangSat 9:00 AMNorway - Kragerø *Sat 2:00 AM
North Korea - SinuijuSat 9:00 AMNorway - Kristiansand *Sat 2:00 AM
Portugal - Ponta Delgada (Azores) *Sat 12:00 Midnight Norway - Kristiansund *Sat 2:00 AM
West Bank - Bethlehem *Sat 3:00 AMNorway - Kvernaland *Sat 2:00 AM
Myanmar - DaweiSat 6:30 AMNorway - Langesund *Sat 2:00 AM
Myanmar - MandalaySat 6:30 AMNorway - Langevåg *Sat 2:00 AM
Myanmar - MawlamyineSat 6:30 AMNorway - Larvik *Sat 2:00 AM
Myanmar - NaypyidawSat 6:30 AMNorway - Leirvik *Sat 2:00 AM
Myanmar - YangonSat 6:30 AMNorway - Leknes *Sat 2:00 AM
Nepal - BiratnagarSat 5:45 AMNorway - Levanger *Sat 2:00 AM
Nepal - KathmanduSat 5:45 AMNorway - Lierbyen *Sat 2:00 AM
Nepal - PokharaSat 5:45 AMNorway - Lillehammer *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - Wales - Bangor *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Lillesand *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Lillestrøm *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - Wales - Newport *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - Wales - Newtown *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Lørenskog *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - Wales - Swansea *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Mandal *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - ArtigasFri 9:00 PMNorway - Mehamn *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - CanelonesFri 9:00 PMNorway - Melhus *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - DuraznoFri 9:00 PMNorway - Mjøndalen *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - FloridaFri 9:00 PMNorway - Mo i Rana *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - Fray BentosFri 9:00 PMNorway - Molde *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - MaldonadoFri 9:00 PMNorway - Mosjøen *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - MeloFri 9:00 PMNorway - Moss *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - MercedesFri 9:00 PMNorway - Mysen *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - MinasFri 9:00 PMNorway - Namsos *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - MontevideoFri 9:00 PMNorway - Nannestad *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - PaysandúFri 9:00 PMNorway - Nærbø *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - RiveraFri 9:00 PMNorway - Narvik *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - RochaFri 9:00 PMNorway - Nesodden *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - SaltoFri 9:00 PMNorway - Notodden *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - TacuarembóFri 9:00 PMNorway - Nøtterøy *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - Treinta y TresFri 9:00 PMNorway - Svalbard - Ny-Ålesund *Sat 2:00 AM
Uruguay - TrinidadFri 9:00 PMNorway - Odda *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Orkanger/Fannrem *Sat 2:00 AM
Congo Dem.Rep. - BukavuSat 2:00 AMNorway - Ørsta *Sat 2:00 AM
Congo Dem.Rep. - KinshasaSat 1:00 AMNorway - Oslo *Sat 2:00 AM
Congo Dem.Rep. - KisanganiSat 2:00 AMNorway - Osøyro *Sat 2:00 AM
Congo Dem.Rep. - LubumbashiSat 2:00 AMNorway - Porsgrunn *Sat 2:00 AM
Congo Dem.Rep. - Mbuji-MayiSat 2:00 AMNorway - Råholt *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - AbbottabadSat 5:00 AMNorway - Randaberg *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - Chenab NagarSat 5:00 AMNorway - Raufoss *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - FaisalabadSat 5:00 AMNorway - Rotnes *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - GujranwalaSat 5:00 AMNorway - Røyken *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - HaripurSat 5:00 AMNorway - Rygge *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - HyderabadSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sandefjord *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - IslamabadSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sandnes *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - JhelumSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sandnessjøen *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - KarachiSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sandvika *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - KhanewalSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sarpsborg *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - KhushabSat 5:00 AMNorway - Ski *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - LahoreSat 5:00 AMNorway - Skien *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - MurreeSat 5:00 AMNorway - Søgne *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - NarowalSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sola *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - PeshawarSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sortland *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - QuettaSat 5:00 AMNorway - Sørumsand *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - RawalpindiSat 5:00 AMNorway - Spydeberg *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - SahiwalSat 5:00 AMNorway - Stange *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - SargodhaSat 5:00 AMNorway - Stavanger *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - SialkotSat 5:00 AMNorway - Stavern *Sat 2:00 AM
Pakistan - SukkurSat 5:00 AMNorway - Steinkjer *Sat 2:00 AM
Samoa - ApiaSat 1:00 PMNorway - Stjørdal *Sat 2:00 AM
Samoa - Salelologa (Savai'i)Sat 1:00 PMNorway - Stryn *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Aylesbury *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Svolvær *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bath *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Tananger *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Tau *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Blackburn *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Tønsberg *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Blackpool *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Tromsø *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bolton *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Trondheim *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bournemouth *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Ulsteinvik *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bradford *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Vadsø *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Brentwood *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Vardø *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bridlington *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Vennesla *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Brighton *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Verdalsøra *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bristol *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Vestby *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bury *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Volda *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Cambridge *Sat 1:00 AMNorway - Vossevangen *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Canterbury *Sat 1:00 AMPalau - KororSat 9:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Canvey Island *Sat 1:00 AMPalau - MelekeokSat 9:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Carlisle *Sat 1:00 AMPanama - BoqueteFri 7:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Caversham *Sat 1:00 AMPanama - ColónFri 7:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Sat 1:00 AMPanama - PanamaFri 7:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Chester *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Białystok *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Chesterfield *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Bielsko-Biała *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Chichester *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Bydgoszcz *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Colchester *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Bytom *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Coventry *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Chorzów *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Crawley *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Częstochowa *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Darlington *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Dover *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Elbląg *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Dudley *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Gdansk *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Durham *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Gdynia *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Eastbourne *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Gliwice *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Ely *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Gorzów Wielkopolski *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Exeter *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Grudziądz *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Gloucester *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Jastrzębie Zdrój *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Guildford *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Jelenia Góra *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Harwich *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Kalisz *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Haywards Heath *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Katowice *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Hinckley *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Kielce *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Horsham *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Koszalin *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Huddersfield *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Kraków *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Ipswich *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Legnica *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - King's Lynn *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Lidzbark Warmiński *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Kingston upon Hull *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Lódz *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Leeds *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Lublin *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Leicester *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Olsztyn *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Lichfield *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Opole *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Poznan *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - London *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Płock *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Loughton *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Radom *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Luton *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Ruda Śląska *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Manchester *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Rybnik *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Market Harborough *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Rzeszów *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Middlesbrough *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Sopot *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Milton Keynes *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Sosnowiec *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Newcastle upon Tyne *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Szczecin *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Northampton *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Słupsk *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Norwich *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Tarnów *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Nottingham *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Toruń *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Oldham *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Tychy *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Oxford *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Warsaw *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Peterborough *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Wałbrzych *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Wroclaw *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Poole *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Włocławek *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Portsmouth *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Zabrze *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Preston *Sat 1:00 AMPoland - Zielona Góra *Sat 2:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Reading *Sat 1:00 AMPuerto Rico - CaguasFri 8:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Rotherham *Sat 1:00 AMPuerto Rico - MayagüezFri 8:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Salisbury *Sat 1:00 AMPuerto Rico - PonceFri 8:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Sheffield *Sat 1:00 AMPuerto Rico - San JuanFri 8:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Shrewsbury *Sat 1:00 AMQatar - Al-JamiliyahSat 3:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Silverstone *Sat 1:00 AMQatar - Al KhorSat 3:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Slough *Sat 1:00 AMQatar - DohaSat 3:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Southampton *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - AmdermaSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Southend-on-Sea *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - AnadyrSat 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - St Helens *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - ArkhangelskSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Stafford *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - AstrakhanSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Stockport *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - BarnaulSat 7:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Stoke-on-Trent *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - BelgorodSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Sunderland *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - Belushya GubaSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Sutton Coldfield *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - BlagoveshchenskSat 10:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Swanage *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - BryanskSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Swindon *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - CheboksarySat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Taunton *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - ChelyabinskSat 6:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Telford *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - CherskySat 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Truro *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - ChitaSat 10:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Wakefield *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - ChokurdakhSat 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - England - Walsall *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - DiksonSat 8:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Watford *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - DudinkaSat 8:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - West Bromwich *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - GelendzhikSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Weymouth *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - GroznySat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Whitstable *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - IrkutskSat 9:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Winchester *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - IzhevskSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Wolverhampton *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KaliningradSat 3:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - Worcester *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KazanSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - England - York *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KemerovoSat 7:00 AM
United Kingdom - Guernsey - St. Peter Port *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KhabarovskSat 11:00 AM
United Kingdom - Jersey - Saint Helier *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KhandygaSat 10:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Aberdeen *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - Khanty-MansiyskSat 6:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Dundee *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KhatangaSat 8:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KovrovSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Fort William *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KrasnodarSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - KrasnoyarskSat 8:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Inverness *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - LipetskSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Lerwick (Shetland Islands) *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - MagadanSat 12:00 Noon
United Kingdom - Scotland - Perth *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - MagnitogorskSat 6:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - St Andrews *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - MezenSat 4:00 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Stornoway *Sat 1:00 AMRussia - Mineralnye VodySat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - BarquisimetoFri 7:30 PMRussia - MoscowSat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - CaracasFri 7:30 PMRussia - MurmanskSat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - Ciudad BolívarFri 7:30 PMRussia - Naberezhnye ChelnySat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - Ciudad GuayanaFri 7:30 PMRussia - Naryan-MarSat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - Ciudad OjedaFri 7:30 PMRussia - Nizhny NovgorodSat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - CumanáFri 7:30 PMRussia - NorilskSat 8:00 AM
Venezuela - MaracaiboFri 7:30 PMRussia - NovgorodSat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - MaracayFri 7:30 PMRussia - NovokuznetskSat 7:00 AM
Venezuela - MaturínFri 7:30 PMRussia - NovorossiyskSat 4:00 AM
Venezuela - Puerto AyacuchoFri 7:30 PMRussia - NovosibirskSat 7:00 AM
Venezuela - San CristóbalFri 7:30 PMRussia - OlenyokSat 10:00 AM
Venezuela - ValenciaFri 7:30 PMRussia - OmskSat 7:00 AM
Vietnam - Cần ThơSat 7:00 AMRussia - OrenburgSat 6:00 AM
Vietnam - Da NangSat 7:00 AMRussia - PenzaSat 4:00 AM
Vietnam - Hai PhongSat 7:00 AMRussia - PermSat 6:00 AM
Vietnam - HanoiSat 7:00 AMRussia - Petropavlovsk-KamchatskySat 12:00 Noon
Vietnam - Ho Chi MinhSat 7:00 AMRussia - PevekSat 12:00 Noon
Vietnam - HuếSat 7:00 AMRussia - PyatigorskSat 4:00 AM
Vietnam - Nha TrangSat 7:00 AMRussia - RostovSat 4:00 AM
Brunei - Bandar Seri BegawanSat 8:00 AMRussia - RyazanSat 4:00 AM
Brunei - Kuala BelaitSat 8:00 AMRussia - Saint-PetersburgSat 4:00 AM
Brunei - Pekan TutongSat 8:00 AMRussia - SalekhardSat 6:00 AM
Fiji - LautokaSat 12:00 NoonRussia - SamaraSat 4:00 AM
Fiji - NadiSat 12:00 NoonRussia - SaratovSat 4:00 AM
Fiji - SuvaSat 12:00 NoonRussia - SochiSat 4:00 AM
Hong Kong - Hong KongSat 8:00 AMRussia - StavropolSat 4:00 AM
Hong Kong - KowloonSat 8:00 AMRussia - SurgutSat 6:00 AM
Macau - MacauSat 8:00 AMRussia - SyktyvkarSat 4:00 AM
Maldives - Addu CitySat 5:00 AMRussia - TiksiSat 10:00 AM
Maldives - KulhudhuffushiSat 5:00 AMRussia - TolyattiSat 4:00 AM
Maldives - MaleSat 5:00 AMRussia - TomskSat 7:00 AM
Mauritania - NouadhibouSat 12:00 Midnight Russia - TulaSat 4:00 AM
Mauritania - NouakchottSat 12:00 Midnight Russia - TuraSat 8:00 AM
Mauritania - RossoSat 12:00 Midnight Russia - TyumenSat 6:00 AM
Mauritania - TidjikjaSat 12:00 Midnight Russia - UfaSat 6:00 AM
Seychelles - VictoriaSat 4:00 AMRussia - Ulan-UdeSat 9:00 AM
US Virgin Islands - Charlotte AmalieFri 8:00 PMRussia - UlyanovskSat 4:00 AM
US Virgin Islands - ChristianstedFri 8:00 PMRussia - Ust-NeraSat 11:00 AM
US Virgin Islands - Cruz BayFri 8:00 PMRussia - VelskSat 4:00 AM
Wallis and Futuna - Mata-UtuSat 12:00 NoonRussia - VerkhoyanskSat 11:00 AM
Iran - Ahvaz *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - VladimirSat 4:00 AM
Iran - Bandar-Abbas *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - VladivostokSat 11:00 AM
Iran - Behbahan *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - VolgogradSat 4:00 AM
Iran - Bijar *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - VoronezhSat 4:00 AM
Iran - Birjand *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - YakutskSat 10:00 AM
Iran - Bushehr *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - YaroslavlSat 4:00 AM
Iran - Esfahãn *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - YekaterinburgSat 6:00 AM
Iran - Gorgan *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - Yuzhno-SakhalinskSat 11:00 AM
Iran - Kashan *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - ZhiganskSat 10:00 AM
Iran - Kerman *Sat 4:30 AMRussia - ZyryankaSat 12:00 Noon
Iran - Mahabad *Sat 4:30 AMSaint Kitts and Nevis - BasseterreFri 8:00 PM
Iran - Mashhad *Sat 4:30 AMSaint Kitts and Nevis - CharlestownFri 8:00 PM
Iran - Rafsanjan *Sat 4:30 AMSaint Pierre and Miquelon - Saint-Pierre *Fri 10:00 PM
Iran - Rasht *Sat 4:30 AMSan Marino - San Marino *Sat 2:00 AM
Iran - Sanandaj *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - BuraidahSat 3:00 AM
Iran - Sari *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - DammamSat 3:00 AM
Iran - Shiraz *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - Hafar Al-BatinSat 3:00 AM
Iran - Tabriz *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - HaqlSat 3:00 AM
Iran - Tehran *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - HofufSat 3:00 AM
Iran - Urmia *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - JeddahSat 3:00 AM
Iran - Yazd *Sat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - Khamis MushaitSat 3:00 AM
Timor-Leste - BaucauSat 9:00 AMSaudi Arabia - MakkahSat 3:00 AM
Timor-Leste - DiliSat 9:00 AMSaudi Arabia - MedinaSat 3:00 AM
Timor-Leste - SameSat 9:00 AMSaudi Arabia - QatifSat 3:00 AM
Timor-Leste - SuaiSat 9:00 AMSaudi Arabia - RafhaSat 3:00 AM
Afghanistan - BaghlanSat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - RiyadhSat 3:00 AM
Afghanistan - BalkhSat 4:30 AMSaudi Arabia - TuraifSat 3:00 AM
Afghanistan - BamyanSat 4:30 AMSerbia - Belgrade *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - FarahSat 4:30 AMSerbia - Kragujevac *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - GhazniSat 4:30 AMSerbia - Niš *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - HeratSat 4:30 AMSerbia - Novi Sad *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - JalalabadSat 4:30 AMSerbia - Subotica *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - KabulSat 4:30 AMSingapore - SingaporeSat 8:00 AM
Afghanistan - KandaharSat 4:30 AMSint Maarten - PhilipsburgFri 8:00 PM
Afghanistan - KhostSat 4:30 AMSlovakia - Poprad *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - KunduzSat 4:30 AMSlovenia - Celje *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - Lashkar GahSat 4:30 AMSlovenia - Kranj *Sat 2:00 AM
Afghanistan - Mazari SharifSat 4:30 AMSlovenia - Ljubljana *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - CamposFri 9:00 PMSlovenia - Maribor *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - NiteróiFri 9:00 PMSlovenia - Novo Mesto *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - Volta RedondaFri 9:00 PMSpain - A Coruña *Sat 2:00 AM
Netherlands - Netherlands Antilles - The Bottom (Saba)Fri 8:00 PMSpain - Alicante *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Mato Grosso Do Sul - Campo GrandeFri 8:00 PMSpain - Almería *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Norte - MossoróFri 9:00 PMSpain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Norte - NatalFri 9:00 PMSpain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Caxias do SulFri 9:00 PMSpain - Canary Islands - Arrecife *Sat 1:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Passo FundoFri 9:00 PMSpain - Bilbao *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - PelotasFri 9:00 PMSpain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Porto AlegreFri 9:00 PMSpain - Córdoba *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Rio GrandeFri 9:00 PMSpain - Gijón *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Santa MaríaFri 9:00 PMSpain - Granada *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - UruguaianaFri 9:00 PMSpain - Huelva *Sat 2:00 AM
Bahrain - ManamaSat 3:00 AMSpain - Jaén *Sat 2:00 AM
Bahrain - RiffaSat 3:00 AMSpain - Linares *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - BarisalSat 6:00 AMSpain - Galicia - Lugo *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - BograSat 6:00 AMSpain - Huesca - Huesca *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - ChandpurSat 6:00 AMSpain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - ChittagongSat 6:00 AMSpain - Madrid *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - ComillaSat 6:00 AMSpain - Melilla - Melilla *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - DhakaSat 6:00 AMSpain - Menorca - Mahón *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - DinajpurSat 6:00 AMSpain - Málaga *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - JessoreSat 6:00 AMSpain - Murcia *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - KhulnaSat 6:00 AMSpain - Oviedo *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - MymensinghSat 6:00 AMSpain - Pamplona *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - PabnaSat 6:00 AMSpain - San Sebastián *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - RajshahiSat 6:00 AMSpain - Santander *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - SaidpurSat 6:00 AMSpain - Sevilla *Sat 2:00 AM
Bangladesh - SylhetSat 6:00 AMSpain - Torrevieja *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Antwerp *Sat 2:00 AMSpain - Valencia *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Arlon *Sat 2:00 AMSpain - Valladolid *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Bruges *Sat 2:00 AMSpain - Zaragoza *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Brussels *Sat 2:00 AMSuriname - Nieuw NickerieFri 9:00 PM
Belgium - Charleroi *Sat 2:00 AMSuriname - ParamariboFri 9:00 PM
Belgium - Eupen *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Boden *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Ghent *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Borås *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Kortrijk *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Eskilstuna *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Leuven *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Gällivare *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Liège *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Gävle *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Gothenburg *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Mechelen *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Halmstad *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Mons *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Helsingborg *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Namur *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Jönköping *Sat 2:00 AM
Belgium - Spa *Sat 2:00 AMSweden - Karlstad *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - BohiconSat 1:00 AMSweden - Kiruna *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - CotonouSat 1:00 AMSweden - Linköping *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - DjougouSat 1:00 AMSweden - Luleå *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - KandiSat 1:00 AMSweden - Lund *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - NatitingouSat 1:00 AMSweden - Malmö *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - ParakouSat 1:00 AMSweden - Norrköping *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - Porto NovoSat 1:00 AMSweden - Örebro *Sat 2:00 AM
Benin - SavéSat 1:00 AMSweden - Östersund *Sat 2:00 AM
Bhutan - PhuntsholingSat 6:00 AMSweden - Södertälje *Sat 2:00 AM
Bhutan - Samdrup JongkharSat 6:00 AMSweden - Stockholm *Sat 2:00 AM
Bhutan - ThimphuSat 6:00 AMSweden - Sundsvall *Sat 2:00 AM
Botswana - FrancistownSat 2:00 AMSweden - Umeå *Sat 2:00 AM
Botswana - GaboroneSat 2:00 AMSweden - Uppsala *Sat 2:00 AM
Botswana - MolepololeSat 2:00 AMSweden - Västerås *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Acre - Cruzeiro do SulFri 7:00 PMSweden - Växjö *Sat 2:00 AM
Brazil - Acre - Porto AcreFri 7:00 PMTaiwan - HsinchuSat 8:00 AM
Brazil - Acre - Rio BrancoFri 7:00 PMTaiwan - KaohsiungSat 8:00 AM
Brazil - Alagoas - MaceióFri 9:00 PMTaiwan - TaichungSat 8:00 AM
Brazil - Amapá - MacapáFri 9:00 PMTaiwan - TaipeiSat 8:00 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - EirunepéFri 7:00 PMThailand - BangkokSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - ManausFri 8:00 PMThailand - Chiang MaiSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - TabatingaFri 7:00 PMThailand - Chiang RaiSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Bahia - AlagoinhasFri 9:00 PMThailand - Hat YaiSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Bahia - BarreirasFri 9:00 PMThailand - Hua HinSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Bahia - IlhéusFri 9:00 PMThailand - Khon KaenSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Bahia - ItabunaFri 9:00 PMThailand - Na Thon (Ko Samui)Sat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Bahia - JequiéFri 9:00 PMThailand - Nakhon RatchasimaSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Bahia - Vitória da ConquistaFri 9:00 PMThailand - Nakhon SawanSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Ceará - FortalezaFri 9:00 PMThailand - PattayaSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Ceará - Juàzeiro do NorteFri 9:00 PMThailand - PhuketSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Ceará - SobralFri 9:00 PMThailand - Sakon NakhonSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Distrito Federal - BrasiliaFri 9:00 PMThailand - Udon ThaniSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Espírito Santo - VitóriaFri 9:00 PMThailand - Wanon NiwatSat 7:00 AM
Brazil - Goiás - AnápolisFri 9:00 PMTrinidad and Tobago - ChaguanasFri 8:00 PM
Brazil - Goiás - GoiâniaFri 9:00 PMTrinidad and Tobago - Port of SpainFri 8:00 PM
Brazil - Goiás - ItumbiaraFri 9:00 PMTrinidad and Tobago - San FernandoFri 8:00 PM
Brazil - Maranhão - São LuisFri 9:00 PMTrinidad and Tobago - ScarboroughFri 8:00 PM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - Barra do GarçasFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Adana *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - CuiabáFri 8:00 PMTurkey - Ankara *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Belo HorizonteFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Antalya *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Governador ValadaresFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Bodrum *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Montes ClarosFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Bursa *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Teófilo OtoniFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Dalyan *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - UberabaFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Diyarbakır *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - UberlândiaFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Erzurum *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Para - BelémFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Eskişehir *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Para - SantarémFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Gaziantep *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Paraíba - Campina GrandeFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Gelibolu *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Paraíba - João PessoaFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Istanbul *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Paraná - CuritibaFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Izmir *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Paraná - Foz do IguaçuFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Kayseri *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Paraná - LondrinaFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Konya *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Paraná - Ponta GrossaFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Malatya *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - CaruaruFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Mersin *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - GaranhunsFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Samsun *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - RecifeFri 9:00 PMTurkey - Trabzon *Sat 3:00 AM
Brazil - Piauí - ParnaíbaFri 9:00 PMTurkmenistan - AshgabatSat 5:00 AM
Brazil - Piauí - TeresinaFri 9:00 PMTurkmenistan - BalkanabatSat 5:00 AM
Brazil - Rondônia - Porto VelhoFri 8:00 PMTurkmenistan - DaşoguzSat 5:00 AM
Brazil - Roraima - Boa VistaFri 8:00 PMTurkmenistan - MarySat 5:00 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - BlumenauFri 9:00 PMTurkmenistan - TürkmenabatSat 5:00 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - CriciúmaFri 9:00 PMTurkmenistan - TürkmenbaşySat 5:00 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - FlorianópolisFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Baker IslandFri 12:00 Noon
Brazil - Santa Catarina - JoinvilleFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - Birmingham *Fri 7:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - BauruFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - Huntsville *Fri 7:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - CampinasFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - Mobile *Fri 7:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - PirassunungaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - Montgomery *Fri 7:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - Ribeirão PrêtoFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - Tuscaloosa *Fri 7:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - SantosFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Adak *Fri 3:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - São José do Rio PretoFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Anchorage *Fri 4:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - São PauloFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Barrow *Fri 4:00 PM
Brazil - São Paulo - SorocabaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Fairbanks *Fri 4:00 PM
Brazil - Sergipe - AracajuFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Glennallen *Fri 4:00 PM
Brazil - Tocantins - AraguaínaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Haines *Fri 4:00 PM
Brazil - Tocantins - PalmasFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Juneau *Fri 4:00 PM
Burundi - BujumburaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - Kaktovik *Fri 4:00 PM
Burundi - GitegaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - Kodiak *Fri 4:00 PM
Burundi - MuyingaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - Kotzebue *Fri 4:00 PM
Cameroon - BamendaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - MetlakatlaFri 4:00 PM
Cameroon - DoualaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - Nome *Fri 4:00 PM
Cameroon - GarouaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - Sitka *Fri 4:00 PM
Cameroon - YaoundéSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - Talkeetna *Fri 4:00 PM
Chile - AntofagastaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Unalaska *Fri 4:00 PM
Chile - AricaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Wainwright *Fri 4:00 PM
Chile - ChillánFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Yakutat *Fri 4:00 PM
Chile - ConcepciónFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - ChandlerFri 5:00 PM
Chile - IquiqueFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Chinle *Fri 6:00 PM
Chile - La SerenaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - FlagstaffFri 5:00 PM
Chile - OsornoFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - GlendaleFri 5:00 PM
Chile - Puerto MonttFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Kykotsmovi Village, HopiFri 5:00 PM
Chile - Puerto WilliamsFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - MesaFri 5:00 PM
Chile - Punta ArenasFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - PhoenixFri 5:00 PM
Chile - RancaguaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - PrescottFri 5:00 PM
Chile - TalcaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - ScottsdaleFri 5:00 PM
Chile - TalcahuanoFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - SedonaFri 5:00 PM
Chile - TemucoFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Sierra VistaFri 5:00 PM
Chile - ValdiviaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - TempeFri 5:00 PM
Chile - ValparaísoFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Tuba City *Fri 6:00 PM
Ecuador - CuencaFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - TucsonFri 5:00 PM
Ecuador - GuayaquilFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Window Rock *Fri 6:00 PM
Ecuador - QuitoFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - YumaFri 5:00 PM
Egypt - Al JizahSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Arkansas - Bentonville *Fri 7:00 PM
Egypt - AlexandriaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Arkansas - Fort Smith *Fri 7:00 PM
Egypt - CairoSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Arkansas - Little Rock *Fri 7:00 PM
Egypt - HurghadaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Aliso Viejo *Fri 5:00 PM
Egypt - Port SaidSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Anaheim *Fri 5:00 PM
Egypt - SuezSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Angels Camp *Fri 5:00 PM
Ghana - AccraSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Antioch *Fri 5:00 PM
Ghana - KumasiSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Arden-Arcade *Fri 5:00 PM
Ghana - TamaleSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Atascadero *Fri 5:00 PM
Guatemala - EscuintlaFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - California - Bakersfield *Fri 5:00 PM
Guatemala - QuetzaltenangoFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - California - Berkeley *Fri 5:00 PM
Jordan - Al Karak *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Burbank *Fri 5:00 PM
Jordan - Amman *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Chico *Fri 5:00 PM
Jordan - Irbid *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Chula Vista *Fri 5:00 PM
Jordan - Ma'an *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Citrus Heights *Fri 5:00 PM
Jordan - Madaba *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Compton *Fri 5:00 PM
Jordan - Zarqa *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Concord *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - AktauSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Costa Mesa *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - AlmatySat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Cupertino *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - AqtobeSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Daly City *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - ArkalykSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Davis *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - AstanaSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Downey *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - AtyrauSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - California - El Monte *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - BaikonurSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Escondido *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - KaragandaSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Eureka *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - OralSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Fort Bragg *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - PetropavlSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Fremont *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - QyzylordaSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Fresno *Fri 5:00 PM
Kazakhstan - ShymkentSat 6:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Fullerton *Fri 5:00 PM
Kenya - GarissaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Garden Grove *Fri 5:00 PM
Kenya - KisumuSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Glendale *Fri 5:00 PM
Kenya - MombasaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Hayward *Fri 5:00 PM
Kenya - NairobiSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Hollywood *Fri 5:00 PM
Kenya - NakuruSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Huntington Beach *Fri 5:00 PM
Kosovo - Pristina *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Inglewood *Fri 5:00 PM
Kosovo - Prizren *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Irvine *Fri 5:00 PM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Lancaster *Fri 5:00 PM
Kuwait - Kuwait CitySat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Loma Linda *Fri 5:00 PM
Lesotho - MafetengSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Long Beach *Fri 5:00 PM
Lesotho - MaseruSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Los Angeles *Fri 5:00 PM
Lesotho - Qacha's NekSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Modesto *Fri 5:00 PM
Lesotho - TeyateyanengSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Monterey *Fri 5:00 PM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Moreno Valley *Fri 5:00 PM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Mountain View *Fri 5:00 PM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-Alzette *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Napa *Fri 5:00 PM
Luxembourg - Ettelbruck *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Newport Beach *Fri 5:00 PM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Norwalk *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - AntananarivoSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Oakland *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - AntsirabeSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Oceanside *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - AntsirananaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Ontario *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - FianarantsoaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Orange *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - MahajangaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Oxnard *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - ToamasinaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Palm Springs *Fri 5:00 PM
Madagascar - ToliaraSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Palo Alto *Fri 5:00 PM
Mali - BamakoSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Paradise *Fri 5:00 PM
Mali - KoutialaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Pasadena *Fri 5:00 PM
Mali - SikassoSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Pomona *Fri 5:00 PM
Mali - TimbuktuSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Rancho Cucamonga *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - AgadirSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Redding *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - CasablancaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Redlands *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - El JadidaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Riverside *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - FesSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Sacramento *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - MarrakechSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - Salinas *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - RabatSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - San Bernardino *Fri 5:00 PM
Morocco - TangierSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - California - San Buenaventura *Fri 5:00 PM
Mozambique - BeiraSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - San Diego *Fri 5:00 PM
Mozambique - MaputoSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - San Francisco *Fri 5:00 PM
Mozambique - NampulaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - San Jose *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - 's-Hertogenbosch *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - San Luis Obispo *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Almere *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Barbara *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Amersfoort *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Clara *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Apeldoorn *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Clarita *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Arnhem *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Cruz *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Breda *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Maria *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Dordrecht *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Rosa *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Ede *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Santa Ynez *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Eindhoven *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Simi Valley *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Emmen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Stockton *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Enschede *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Sunnyvale *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Groningen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Thousand Oaks *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Haarlem *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Torrance *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Hilversum *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Vallejo *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Hoofddorp *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Victorville *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Kralendijk (Bonaire)Fri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - California - Visalia *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Leerdam *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Vista *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Leiden *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - Walnut Creek *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Maastricht *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - California - West Covina *Fri 5:00 PM
Netherlands - Montfoort *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Colorado - Durango *Fri 6:00 PM
Netherlands - Nijmegen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Connecticut - Bridgeport *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Oss *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Connecticut - Hartford *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Connecticut - New Haven *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Tilburg *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Connecticut - Stamford *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Utrecht *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Connecticut - Waterbury *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Wageningen *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Boca Raton *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Zaandam *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Bradenton *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Zoetermeer *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Cape Canaveral *Fri 8:00 PM
Netherlands - Zwolle *Sat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Cape Coral *Fri 8:00 PM
Nicaragua - LeónFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Clearwater *Fri 8:00 PM
Nicaragua - ManaguaFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Cocoa Beach *Fri 8:00 PM
Nicaragua - MasayaFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Daytona Beach *Fri 8:00 PM
Nicaragua - MatagalpaFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Fort Lauderdale *Fri 8:00 PM
Nicaragua - Puerto CabezasFri 6:00 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Fort Myers *Fri 8:00 PM
Niger - AgadezSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Gainesville *Fri 8:00 PM
Niger - MaradiSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Hialeah *Fri 8:00 PM
Niger - NiameySat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Hollywood *Fri 8:00 PM
Niger - ZinderSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Inverness *Fri 8:00 PM
Rwanda - ButareSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Jacksonville *Fri 8:00 PM
Rwanda - GitaramaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Key West *Fri 8:00 PM
Rwanda - KigaliSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Lakeland *Fri 8:00 PM
Rwanda - RuhengeriSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Miami *Fri 8:00 PM
Rwanda - RwamaganaSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Naples *Fri 8:00 PM
Senegal - DakarSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Florida - Ocala *Fri 8:00 PM
Senegal - Saint-LouisSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Florida - Orlando *Fri 8:00 PM
Senegal - TambacoundaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Florida - Panama City *Fri 7:00 PM
Senegal - ThièsSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Florida - Pembroke Pines *Fri 8:00 PM
Senegal - ToubaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Florida - Pensacola *Fri 7:00 PM
Senegal - ZiguinchorSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Florida - Port St. Lucie *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - BenoniSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Sarasota *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - BloemfonteinSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - St. Augustine *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - DurbanSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - St. Petersburg *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - East LondonSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Sunrise *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - EshoweSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Tallahassee *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - GrahamstownSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Tampa *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - JohannesburgSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - West Palm Beach *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - MatsuluSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Florida - Wright *Fri 7:00 PM
South Africa - NelspruitSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Acworth *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - PietermaritzburgSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Athens *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - PolokwaneSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Atlanta *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - Port ElizabethSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Augusta *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - RustenburgSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Columbus *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - SpringbokSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Macon *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - StellenboschSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Savannah *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - ThabazimbiSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Toccoa *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - UpingtonSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Georgia - Winder *Fri 8:00 PM
South Africa - VereenigingSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Hawaii - HiloFri 2:00 PM
South Africa - WorcesterSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - Hawaii - HonoluluFri 2:00 PM
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. - King Edward PointFri 10:00 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - Kailua-KonaFri 2:00 PM
South Korea - BusanSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Hawaii - LihueFri 2:00 PM
South Korea - CheongjuSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Hawaii - Napili-HonokowaiFri 2:00 PM
South Korea - DaeguSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Hawaii - WailukuFri 2:00 PM
South Korea - DaejeonSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Boise *Fri 6:00 PM
South Korea - GangneungSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Coeur d'Alene *Fri 5:00 PM
South Korea - GunsanSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Idaho Falls *Fri 6:00 PM
South Korea - GwangjuSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Lewiston *Fri 5:00 PM
South Korea - IncheonSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Moscow *Fri 5:00 PM
South Korea - JejuSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Pocatello *Fri 6:00 PM
South Korea - MokpoSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Post Falls *Fri 5:00 PM
South Korea - PyeongchangSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Sandpoint *Fri 5:00 PM
South Korea - SeoulSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - Aurora *Fri 7:00 PM
South Korea - UlsanSat 9:00 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - Bloomington *Fri 7:00 PM
South Sudan - JubaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - Chicago *Fri 7:00 PM
South Sudan - MalakalSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - Peoria *Fri 7:00 PM
South Sudan - WauSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - Rockford *Fri 7:00 PM
South Sudan - YambioSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - Wheaton *Fri 7:00 PM
Sudan - Al-FashirSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Bloomington *Fri 8:00 PM
Sudan - Al-UbayyidSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Evansville *Fri 7:00 PM
Sudan - KassalaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Fort Wayne *Fri 8:00 PM
Sudan - KhartoumSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - French Lick *Fri 8:00 PM
Sudan - KostiSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Gary *Fri 7:00 PM
Sudan - Port SudanSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Indianapolis *Fri 8:00 PM
Syria - Al-Hasakah *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Knox *Fri 7:00 PM
Syria - Aleppo *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Lafayette *Fri 8:00 PM
Syria - Damascus *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Marengo *Fri 8:00 PM
Syria - Homs *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Petersburg *Fri 8:00 PM
Syria - Latakia *Sat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - South Bend *Fri 8:00 PM
Tajikistan - DushanbeSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Terre Haute *Fri 8:00 PM
Tajikistan - KhujandSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Vevay *Fri 8:00 PM
Tajikistan - KulobSat 5:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Vincennes *Fri 8:00 PM
Tanzania - ArushaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - Winamac *Fri 8:00 PM
Tanzania - BukobaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Iowa - Cedar Rapids *Fri 7:00 PM
Tanzania - Dar es SalaamSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Iowa - Davenport *Fri 7:00 PM
Tanzania - DodomaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Iowa - Sioux City *Fri 7:00 PM
Tanzania - MbeyaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - Lawrence *Fri 7:00 PM
Tanzania - MwanzaSat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - Leawood *Fri 7:00 PM
Tanzania - Zanzibar CitySat 3:00 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - Manhattan *Fri 7:00 PM
Tonga - NeiafuSat 1:00 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - Olathe *Fri 7:00 PM
Tonga - NukualofaSat 1:00 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - Osage City *Fri 7:00 PM
Tonga - PangaiSat 1:00 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - Overland Park *Fri 7:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi - Abu DhabiSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - Salina *Fri 7:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi - Al AinSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - Topeka *Fri 7:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Ajmān - AjmānSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - Wichita *Fri 7:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Dubai - DubaiSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Bowling Green *Fri 7:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Fujairah - FujairahSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Frankfort *Fri 8:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Ras al-Khaimah - Ras al-KhaimahSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Hopkinsville *Fri 7:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Sharjah - SharjahSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Lexington-Fayette *Fri 8:00 PM
United Arab Emirates - Umm al-Quwain - Umm al-QuwainSat 4:00 AMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Louisville *Fri 8:00 PM
Bolivia - CochabambaFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Monticello *Fri 8:00 PM
Bolivia - La PazFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Owensboro *Fri 7:00 PM
Bolivia - OruroFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Louisiana - Baton Rouge *Fri 7:00 PM
Bolivia - PotosiFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Louisiana - Lafayette *Fri 7:00 PM
Bolivia - SucreFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Louisiana - Metairie *Fri 7:00 PM
Bolivia - TrinidadFri 8:00 PMU.S.A. - Louisiana - New Orleans *Fri 7:00 PM
Cambodia - BattambangSat 7:00 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - Shreveport *Fri 7:00 PM
Cambodia - Phnom PenhSat 7:00 AMU.S.A. - Maine - Augusta *Fri 8:00 PM
Cambodia - Siem ReapSat 7:00 AMU.S.A. - Maine - Kennebunk *Fri 8:00 PM
Cambodia - SihanoukvilleSat 7:00 AMU.S.A. - Maine - Portland *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - BarranquillaFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - Annapolis *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - BogotaFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - Baltimore *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - BucaramangaFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - Bethesda *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - BuenaventuraFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - Cumberland *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - CúcutaFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - Germantown *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - IbaguéFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Barnstable *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - ManizalesFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Boston *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - MedellinFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Bridgewater *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - PereiraFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Brockton *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - San AndrésFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Cambridge *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - Santa MartaFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Fall River *Fri 8:00 PM
Colombia - VillavicencioFri 7:00 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Gloucester *Fri 8:00 PM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - AbidjanSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Massachusetts - Lowell *Fri 8:00 PM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - BouakéSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Massachusetts - New Bedford *Fri 8:00 PM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - YamoussoukroSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Massachusetts - Provincetown *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - AnantapurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Springfield *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - BhadrachalamSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Worcester *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - EluruSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Alpena *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - GunturSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Ann Arbor *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - HyderabadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Flint *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - KakinadaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Grand Rapids *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - NelloreSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Howell *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - RajahmundrySat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Kalamazoo *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - SrisailamSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Lansing *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TadepalligudemSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Livonia *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TirumalaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Menominee *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - VijayawadaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Pontiac *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - VisakhapatnamSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Sterling Heights *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Andhra Pradesh - WarangalSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Michigan - Warren *Fri 8:00 PM
Liberia - GbarngaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Midway Atoll - MidwayFri 1:00 PM
Liberia - HarperSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Minnesota - Duluth *Fri 7:00 PM
Liberia - KakataSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Minnesota - Minneapolis *Fri 7:00 PM
Liberia - MonroviaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - Minnesota - Spring Valley *Fri 7:00 PM
Namibia - RunduSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Minnesota - St. Paul *Fri 7:00 PM
Namibia - SwakopmundSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Minnesota - Stillwater *Fri 7:00 PM
Namibia - Walvis BaySat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Mississippi - Jackson *Fri 7:00 PM
Namibia - WindhoekSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Missouri - Independence *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - AbakalikiSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Missouri - Jefferson City *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - AbeokutaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Missouri - Kansas City *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - AbujaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Missouri - Springfield *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - Benin CitySat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Missouri - St. Louis *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - EnuguSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Missouri - Washington *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - IbadanSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Billings *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - JalingoSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Bozeman *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - KadunaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Butte *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - KanoSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Eureka *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - LagosSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Helena *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - MaiduguriSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Kalispell *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - MakurdiSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Missoula *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - OwerriSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Montana - Sidney *Fri 6:00 PM
Nigeria - Port HarcourtSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Nebraska - Grand Island *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - SokotoSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Nebraska - Lincoln *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - UyoSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Nebraska - Omaha *Fri 7:00 PM
Nigeria - ZariaSat 1:00 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Carson City *Fri 5:00 PM
Papua New Guinea - ArawaSat 10:00 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Las Vegas *Fri 5:00 PM
Papua New Guinea - LaeSat 10:00 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Paradise *Fri 5:00 PM
Papua New Guinea - Mount HagenSat 10:00 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Reno *Fri 5:00 PM
Papua New Guinea - Port MoresbySat 10:00 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Sunrise Manor *Fri 5:00 PM
Sierra Leone - BoSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - New Hampshire - Concord *Fri 8:00 PM
Sierra Leone - FreetownSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - New Jersey - Atlantic City *Fri 8:00 PM
Sierra Leone - KenemaSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - New Jersey - Elizabeth *Fri 8:00 PM
Sierra Leone - KoiduSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - New Jersey - Freehold *Fri 8:00 PM
Sierra Leone - MakeniSat 12:00 Midnight U.S.A. - New Jersey - Jersey City *Fri 8:00 PM
Swaziland - Big BendSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Lakewood *Fri 8:00 PM
Swaziland - ManziniSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Newark *Fri 8:00 PM
Swaziland - MbabaneSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Paramus *Fri 8:00 PM
Zimbabwe - BulawayoSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Passaic *Fri 8:00 PM
Zimbabwe - GweruSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Paterson *Fri 8:00 PM
Zimbabwe - HarareSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Perth Amboy *Fri 8:00 PM
Zimbabwe - MasvingoSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Trenton *Fri 8:00 PM
Zimbabwe - MutareSat 2:00 AMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Albuquerque *Fri 6:00 PM
Australia - Australian Capital Territory - CanberraSat 10:00 AMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Clovis *Fri 6:00 PM
Australia - Christmas Island - The SettlementSat 7:00 AMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Farmington *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Andaman and Nicobar Islands - Port BlairSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Las Cruces *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Arunachal Pradesh - ItanagarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Roswell *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Assam - BarpetaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Shiprock *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Assam - DhekiajuliSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Albany *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - DibrugarhSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Babylon *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - DispurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Binghamton *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - GuwahatiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Buffalo *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - JorhatSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - New City *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - NagaonSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - New York *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - NalbariSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Plattsburgh *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - North LakhimpurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Rochester *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - SibsagarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Syracuse *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - SilcharSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Woodstock *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Assam - TinsukiaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - New York - Yonkers *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - ArariaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Akron *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - ArrahSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Canton *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - AurangabadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Cincinnati *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - BankaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Cleveland *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - BegusaraiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Columbus *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - BettiahSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Dayton *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - BhabuaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Mason *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - BhagalpurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Oberlin *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - BuxarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Toledo *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - ChhapraSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Ohio - Youngstown *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - DarbhangaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oklahoma - Oklahoma City *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Bihar - GayaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oklahoma - Tulsa *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Bihar - GopalganjSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Bend *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Bihar - HajipurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Corvallis *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Bihar - JamuiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Eugene *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Bihar - JehanabadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Medford *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Bihar - KatiharSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Ontario *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Bihar - KhagariaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Portland *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Bihar - KishanganjSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Oregon - Salem *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Bihar - LakhisaraiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Allentown *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - MadhepuraSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Erie *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - MadhubaniSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Harrisburg *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - MotihariSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Philadelphia *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - MungerSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Pittsburgh *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - MuzaffarpurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Scranton *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - NalandaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - State College *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - NawadaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Stroudsburg *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - PatnaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Rhode Island - Narragansett *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - PurniaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Rhode Island - Providence *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - SaharsaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Bristol *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - SamastipurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Chattanooga *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - SasaramSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Clarksville *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Bihar - SheikhpuraSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Cleveland *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - SheoharSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Knoxville *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Bihar - SitamarhiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Memphis *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Bihar - SiwanSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Nashville *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Bihar - SupaulSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Tennessee - Sevierville *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Chhattisgarh - DhamtariSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Abilene *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Chhattisgarh - RaipurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Amarillo *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Dadra and Nagar Haveli - SilvassaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Arlington *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Daman and Diu - DamanSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Austin *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Goa - MargaoSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Beaumont *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Goa - PanajiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Brownsville *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Goa - Vasco da GamaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Bryan – College Station *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - AhmedabadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Carrollton *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - AnandSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Corpus Christi *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - BharuchSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Dallas *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - BhavnagarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - El Paso *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Gujarat - BhujSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Fort Worth *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - DwarkaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Galveston *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - GandhidhamSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Garland *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - GandhinagarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Grand Prairie *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - GondalSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Hereford *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - JamnagarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Houston *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - Jetpur NavagadhSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Howland IslandFri 12:00 Noon
India - Gujarat - JunagadhSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Irving *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - LunawadaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Kilgore *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - MahesanaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Laredo *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - NadiadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Lubbock *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - NavsariSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Mansfield *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - PorbandarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - McAllen *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - RajkotSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Mesquite *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - SuratSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Midland *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - VadodaraSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Odessa *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Gujarat - VeravalSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Palestine *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Himachal Pradesh - DharamshalaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Pasadena *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - AnantnagSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Plano *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - BaramullaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - San Angelo *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - GulmargSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - San Antonio *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - JammuSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Temple *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KathuaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Tyler *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KatraSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Victoria *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KishtwarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Waco *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KupwaraSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Texas - Wichita Falls *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - LehSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Utah - Provo *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - PamporeSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Utah - St. George *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - ShopianSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Vermont - Brattleboro *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - SoporeSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Vermont - Montpelier *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - SrinagarSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Alexandria *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - UdhampurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Charlottesville *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - Bokaro Steel CitySat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Chesapeake *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - DaltonganjSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Fairfax *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - DhanbadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Hampton *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - GiridihSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Leesburg *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - GumlaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Lexington *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - HazaribaghSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Lynchburg *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - JamshedpurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Manassas *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - RanchiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Newport News *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Jharkhand - SindriSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Norfolk *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Karnataka - BangaloreSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Portsmouth *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Karnataka - BelgaumSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Reston *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Karnataka - BijapurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Richmond *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Karnataka - DavangereSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Roanoke *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Karnataka - HubliSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Virginia - Virginia Beach *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Karnataka - MadikeriSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wake Island - Wake IslandSat 12:00 Noon
India - Karnataka - MangaloreSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Bellingham *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Karnataka - MysoreSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Everett *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Karnataka - RaichurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Olympia *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - AlappuzhaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Pasco *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - ChalakudySat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Port Angeles *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KalpettaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Pullman *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KasaragodSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Redmond *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KattoorSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Seattle *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KochiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Spokane *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KollamSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Tacoma *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KottayamSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Washington - Vancouver *Fri 5:00 PM
India - Kerala - KozhikodeSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - West Virginia - Charleston *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Kerala - PainavuSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - West Virginia - Clarksburg *Fri 8:00 PM
India - Kerala - PalakkadSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Appleton *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Kerala - PathanamthittaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Eau Claire *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Kerala - PonnaniSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Green Bay *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Kerala - ThalasserySat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Hudson *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Kerala - ThiruvananthapuramSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Madison *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Kerala - ThodupuzhaSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Milwaukee *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Kerala - ThrissurSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Neenah *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Lakshadweep - KavarattiSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Racine *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BalaghatSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Sheboygan *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BarwaniSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - St. Croix Falls *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BetulSat 5:30 AMU.S.A. - Wyoming - Jackson *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BhopalSat 5:30 AMVanuatu - LuganvilleSat 11:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BurhanpurSat 5:30 AMVanuatu - Port VilaSat 11:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ChhatarpurSat 5:30 AMZambia - ChipataSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ChhindwaraSat 5:30 AMZambia - KabweSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DharSat 5:30 AMZambia - KasamaSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - HardaSat 5:30 AMZambia - KitweSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - HoshangabadSat 5:30 AMZambia - LusakaSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - IndoreSat 5:30 AMZambia - MonguSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - JabalpurSat 5:30 AMZambia - NdolaSat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - JhabuaSat 5:30 AMYemen - AdenSat 3:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KatniSat 5:30 AMYemen - Al HudaydahSat 3:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KhandwaSat 5:30 AMYemen - Al MukallaSat 3:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KhargoneSat 5:30 AMYemen - SanaSat 3:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MandlaSat 5:30 AMYemen - Ta'izzSat 3:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MandsaurSat 5:30 AMCentral African Republic - BambariSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - NarsinghpurSat 5:30 AMCentral African Republic - BanguiSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - NeemuchSat 5:30 AMCentral African Republic - BerbératiSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - PannaSat 5:30 AMCentral African Republic - BimboSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RajgarhSat 5:30 AMChad - MoundouSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RatlamSat 5:30 AMChad - NdjamenaSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RewaSat 5:30 AMChad - SarhSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SagarSat 5:30 AMCongo - BrazzavilleSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SatnaSat 5:30 AMCongo - DolisieSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SehoreSat 5:30 AMCongo - ImpfondoSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SeoniSat 5:30 AMCongo - Pointe-NoireSat 1:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShahdolSat 5:30 AMCzech Republic - Brno *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShajapurSat 5:30 AMCzech Republic - Liberec *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SidhiSat 5:30 AMCzech Republic - Ostrava *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - Sihora RoadSat 5:30 AMCzech Republic - Plzen *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - UjjainSat 5:30 AMCzech Republic - Prague *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - AhmednagarSat 5:30 AMCzech Republic - Tábor *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - AkolaSat 5:30 AMGabon - FrancevilleSat 1:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - AmalnerSat 5:30 AMGabon - LibrevilleSat 1:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - AmravatiSat 5:30 AMGabon - Port-GentilSat 1:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - AshtaSat 5:30 AMJapan - FukuokaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - AurangabadSat 5:30 AMJapan - FukushimaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - BaramatiSat 5:30 AMJapan - HamamatsuSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - BeedSat 5:30 AMJapan - HimejiSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - BhandaraSat 5:30 AMJapan - HiroshimaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - BuldhanaSat 5:30 AMJapan - KagoshimaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - ChandrapurSat 5:30 AMJapan - KawasakiSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - DhuleSat 5:30 AMJapan - KitakyushuSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - GadchiroliSat 5:30 AMJapan - KobeSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - GondiaSat 5:30 AMJapan - KumamotoSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - HingoliSat 5:30 AMJapan - KushiroSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - JalgaonSat 5:30 AMJapan - KyotoSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - JalnaSat 5:30 AMJapan - MatsuyamaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - KarjatSat 5:30 AMJapan - MinamisōmaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - KolhapurSat 5:30 AMJapan - NaganoSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - LaturSat 5:30 AMJapan - NagasakiSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - MumbaiSat 5:30 AMJapan - NagoyaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - NãgpurSat 5:30 AMJapan - Okinawa - NahaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - NandedSat 5:30 AMJapan - NiigataSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - NandurbarSat 5:30 AMJapan - OkayamaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - NashikSat 5:30 AMJapan - OsakaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - Navi MumbaiSat 5:30 AMJapan - SagamiharaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - OsmanabadSat 5:30 AMJapan - SapporoSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - PanvelSat 5:30 AMJapan - SendaiSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - ParbhaniSat 5:30 AMJapan - ShizuokaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - PuneSat 5:30 AMJapan - SuzukaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - RatnagiriSat 5:30 AMJapan - TokyoSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - SangliSat 5:30 AMJapan - TsuSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - SataraSat 5:30 AMJapan - UtsunomiyaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - ShirdiSat 5:30 AMJapan - YokohamaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - SolapurSat 5:30 AMJapan - YokosukaSat 9:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - ThaneSat 5:30 AMKyrgyzstan - BishkekSat 6:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - Vasai-VirarSat 5:30 AMKyrgyzstan - Jalal-AbadSat 6:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - WardhaSat 5:30 AMKyrgyzstan - KarakolSat 6:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - WashimSat 5:30 AMKyrgyzstan - OshSat 6:00 AM
India - Maharashtra - YavatmalSat 5:30 AMLebanon - Beirut *Sat 3:00 AM
India - Manipur - ImphalSat 5:30 AMLebanon - Sidon *Sat 3:00 AM
India - Manipur - UkhrulSat 5:30 AMLebanon - Tripoli *Sat 3:00 AM
India - Meghalaya - CherrapunjiSat 5:30 AMLebanon - Zahlé *Sat 3:00 AM
India - Meghalaya - ShillongSat 5:30 AMLibya - Benghazi *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Mizoram - AizawlSat 5:30 AMLibya - Kufra *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Nagaland - DimapurSat 5:30 AMLibya - Misrata *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Nagaland - KohimaSat 5:30 AMLibya - Sabha *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Orissa - AngulSat 5:30 AMLibya - Tobruk *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Orissa - BalangirSat 5:30 AMLibya - Tripoli *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Orissa - BalasoreSat 5:30 AMParaguay - AsuncionFri 8:00 PM
India - Orissa - BargarhSat 5:30 AMParaguay - EncarnaciónFri 8:00 PM
India - Orissa - BaripadaSat 5:30 AMParaguay - Fuerte OlimpoFri 8:00 PM
India - Orissa - BerhampurSat 5:30 AMParaguay - Pedro Juan CaballeroFri 8:00 PM
India - Orissa - BhadrakSat 5:30 AMPeru - Arequipa - ArequipaFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - BhawanipatnaSat 5:30 AMPeru - Callao - CallaoFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - BhubaneshwarSat 5:30 AMPeru - Cusco - CuzcoFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - BhubaneswarSat 5:30 AMPeru - Ica - IcaFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - BoudhSat 5:30 AMPeru - Junín - HuancayoFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - ChhatrapurSat 5:30 AMPeru - La Libertad - TrujilloFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - CuttackSat 5:30 AMPeru - Lambayeque - ChiclayoFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - DhenkanalSat 5:30 AMPeru - Lima - LimaFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - JagatsinghpurSat 5:30 AMPeru - Loreto - IquitosFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - JharsugudaSat 5:30 AMPeru - Piura - PiuraFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - KendraparaSat 5:30 AMPeru - Ucayali - PucallpaFri 7:00 PM
India - Orissa - KendujharSat 5:30 AMTunisia - BizerteSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - KhordhaSat 5:30 AMTunisia - GafsaSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - KoraputSat 5:30 AMTunisia - Houmt Souk (Djerba)Sat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - MalkangiriSat 5:30 AMTunisia - KairouanSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - NabarangpurSat 5:30 AMTunisia - KasserineSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - NayagarhSat 5:30 AMTunisia - SfaxSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - NuapadaSat 5:30 AMTunisia - SousseSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - ParalakhemundiSat 5:30 AMTunisia - TunisSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - PhulbaniSat 5:30 AMTunisia - ZarzisSat 1:00 AM
India - Orissa - PuriSat 5:30 AMTuvalu - FunafutiSat 12:00 Noon
India - Orissa - RayagadaSat 5:30 AMWestern Sahara - Cape BojadorSat 12:00 Midnight
India - Orissa - RourkelaSat 5:30 AMWestern Sahara - DakhlaSat 12:00 Midnight
India - Orissa - SambalpurSat 5:30 AMWestern Sahara - El AaiúnSat 12:00 Midnight
India - Orissa - SonepurSat 5:30 AMWestern Sahara - SmaraSat 12:00 Midnight
India - Orissa - SundergarhSat 5:30 AMCocos Islands - BantamSat 6:30 AM
India - Pondicherry - PuducherrySat 5:30 AMMayotte - MamoutzouSat 3:00 AM
India - Punjab - AmritsarSat 5:30 AMMexico - Coahuila - Saltillo *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Punjab - FaridkotSat 5:30 AMMexico - Coahuila - Torreón *Fri 7:00 PM
India - Punjab - FazilkaSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Aklavik *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - FirozpurSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort Liard *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - GurdaspurSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort Simpson *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - HoshiarpurSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort Smith *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - JagraonSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Hay River *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - JalandharSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Inuvik *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - KapurthalaSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Norman Wells *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - KhannaSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Rae-Edzo *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - LudhianaSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Sachs Harbour *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - MogaSat 5:30 AMCanada - Northwest Territories - Yellowknife *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - MuktsarSat 5:30 AMCanada - Pr.Edward I - Charlottetown *Fri 9:00 PM
India - Punjab - NangalSat 5:30 AMCanada - Pr.Edward I - Summerside *Fri 9:00 PM
India - Punjab - NawanshahrSat 5:30 AMMexico - Baja California Sur - Cabo San Lucas *Fri 6:00 PM
India - Punjab - PathankotSat 5:30 AMMexico - Baja California Sur - La Paz *Fri 6:00 PM
* = adjusted for daylight saving time (DST) or summer time (1811 places).
Fri = Friday, July 25, 2014 (812 places).
Sat = Saturday, July 26, 2014 (2648 places).
Advertising

More information

Related link

  • Site Search – Search all of timeanddate.com (not just cities)

Related time zone tools