Demo On Monday - Event has passed

Event details provided by the creator of this announcement, not by timeanddate.com

Event Time in Nellore, India

6:00 pmIST
Monday, September 17, 2018
END 7:00 pm

Modify Event

Current time: Sun at 1:10:52 am

Converted Time Bridgeport, CT, USA

8:30 amEDT
Monday, September 17, 2018
END 9:30 am

Change Your Location

Current time: Sat at 2:40:52 pm

Event actions: Count up since Event | Add to Calendar | New Announcement

Advertising

The Event Time Announcer converts the time of your planned event to local times all over the world for easy sharing and linking.

Event Times in Europe

LocationStart timeEnd timeLocationStart timeEnd time
A Coruña *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLipetskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Aachen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLippstadt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Aalborg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLisbon *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Aalen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLiverpool *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Aalst *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLivno *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Aarau *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLjubljana *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Aarhus *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLódz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
AkureyriMon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pmLondon *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Albufeira *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmLondonderry *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Ålesund *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLongyearbyen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Alicante *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLos Llanos de Aridane *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Almería *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLoures *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Altdorf *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLübeck *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Amsterdam *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLucerne *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Andorra La Vella *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLüdenscheid *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Antwerp *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLudwigsburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Appenzell *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLudwigshafen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Argostoli *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmLugano *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
ArkhangelskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmLuhanskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Arlon *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLünen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Arnsberg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLuxembourg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Aschaffenburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmLyon *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Assisi *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMadrid *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
AstrakhanMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmMagdeburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Athens *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmMagnitogorskMon 5:30 pmMon 6:30 pm
Augsburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMainz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Ávila *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMakhachkalaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
BabruyskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmMalatyaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Baden-Baden *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMalmö *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Banja Luka *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmManchester *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
BaranovichiMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmMannheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Barcelona *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMarburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
BarysawMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmMaribor *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Basel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMarl *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bastia *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMarseille *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
BatumiMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmMelilla *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bayreuth *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMilan *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Belfast *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmMinden *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Belgrade *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMinskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Bellinzona *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMiskolc *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Belushya GubaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmModena *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Benidorm *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMoers *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bergamo *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMogilevMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Bergen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMonaco *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bergheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMönchengladbach *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bergisch Gladbach *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMontreux *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Berlin *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMonza *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bern *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMoscowMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Biel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMostar *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bielefeld *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMülheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bijeljina *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMülheim / Ruhr *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Birmingham *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmMunich *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bitola *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMünster *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bocholt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmMurmanskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Bochum *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNantes *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bologna *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNaples *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bolzano *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNarva *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Bonn *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNæstved *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bordeaux *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNeubrandenburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
BorgarnesMon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pmNeuchâtel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bottrop *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNeumünster *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bratislava *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNeuss *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Braunschweig *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNeustadt an der Weinstraße *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Brașov *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmNeuwied *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bregenz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNice *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bremen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNicosia *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Bremerhaven *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNikšić *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Brescia *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNizhny NovgorodMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
BrestMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmNiš *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bristol *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmNorderstedt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Brno *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNordhorn *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bruck an der Leitha *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNorth Nicosia *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Brussels *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNovgorodMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
BryanskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmNovi Sad *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Brăila *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmNovo Mesto *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bucharest *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmNovorossiyskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Budapest *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmNuremberg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Burgas *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmOberhausen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
BursaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmOdense *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Bălți *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmOdesa *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Cadiz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOffenbach *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cagliari *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOffenburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cahul *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmOhrid *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cannes *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOldenburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Capri *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOlomouc *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cardiff *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmOmagh *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Cascais *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmOradea *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Castrop-Rauxel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOsijek *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cazin *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOslo *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Celje *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOsnabrück *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Celle *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmOstrava *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Ceuta *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPaderborn *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Châlons-en-Champagne *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPalermo *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Charleroi *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPalma (ES-Majorca) *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
CheboksaryMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPamplona *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cheltenham *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmParis *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Chemnitz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmParma *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Chernobyl *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPassau *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Chișinău *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPatras *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Chur *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPforzheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cluj-Napoca *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPiatra Neamț *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Cologne *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPiraeus *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Copenhagen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPisa *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Córdoba *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPlauen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Cork *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmPleven *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Cottbus *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPljevlja *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Craiova *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPloiești *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Cuxhaven *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPlovdiv *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Darmstadt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPlymouth *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Daugavpils *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPlzen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Debrecen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPodgorica *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Delémont *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPoitiers *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Delmenhorst *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPolotskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
DenizliMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPonta Delgada *Mon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pm
Dessau-Rosslau *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPoprad *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Detmold *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPorto *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Deutschlandsberg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPotsdam *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Differdange *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPoznan *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Dinslaken *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPrague *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
DiyarbakırMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPrešov *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Dnipro *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPrijedor *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
DonetskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmPristina *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Dormagen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPrizren *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Dorsten *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmPyatigorskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Dortmund *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmQuimper *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Douglas *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmRamsey *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Drammen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRatingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Drogheda *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmRavensburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Dublin *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmRecklinghausen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Duisburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRegensburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Düren *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRethymno *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Durrës *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmReutlingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Düsseldorf *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmReykjavikMon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pm
Edinburgh *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmRheine *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Eferding *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRiga *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Eisenstadt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRijeka *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Elbasan *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRimini *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
ElistaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmRome *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Emden *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRosenheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Erfurt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRostock *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Erlangen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRotterdam *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
ErzurumMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmRovaniemi *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Esch-sur-Alzette *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmRyazanMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
EskişehirMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmSaarbrücken *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Espoo *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmSaint Anne, Alderney *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Essen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSaint Helier *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Esslingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSaint-PetersburgMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Ettelbruck *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSalamanca *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Euskirchen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSalerno *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Feldbach *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSalihorskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Ferizaj *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSalzburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Flensburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSalzgitter *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Frankfurt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSamaraMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Frauenfeld *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSamsunMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Freiburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSan Marino *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Freising *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSan Sebastián de La Gomera *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Freistadt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSandefjord *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Fribourg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSandvika *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Friedrichshafen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSanta Cruz de Tenerife *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Fulda *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSantander *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Fürstenfeld *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSarajevo *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Fürth *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSarnen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Galway *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmSassari *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Garbsen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSchaffhausen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
GavarMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmSchwäbisch Gmünd *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gdańsk *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSchweinfurt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gelsenkirchen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSchwerin *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Geneva *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSchwyz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Genoa *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSérres *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Gera *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSevastopolMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Ghent *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmShkodër *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gibraltar *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSibiu *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Giessen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSiegen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gijón *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSimferopolMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Gjakova *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSindelfingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gjirokastër *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSion *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gladbeck *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSisianMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Glarus *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSkopje *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Glasgow *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmSlavonski Brod *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gmünd *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSligo *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
GomelMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmSmolenskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Göppingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSochiMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Görlitz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSofia *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Gothenburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSolihull *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Göttingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSolingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Granada *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSolothurn *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Graz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSorrento *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Greifswald *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSpeyer *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Grevenbroich *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSplit *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Grieskirchen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSt. Gallen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
GrodnoMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmSt. Peter Port *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Groningen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSt. Pölten *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
GroznyMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmStans *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Gulbene *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmStara Zagora *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Gütersloh *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmStavanger *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
GyumriMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmStavropolMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Hagen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmStockholm *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Halle *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmStolberg (Rheinland) *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Hamburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmStralsund *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Hameln *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmStrasbourg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Hamm *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmStuttgart *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Hanau *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSubotica *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Hannover *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSukhumiMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Haugesund *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSumy *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Heidelberg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSyktyvkarMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Heilbronn *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmSzczecin *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Helsinki *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmSzeged *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Herford *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTallinn *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Herisau *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTârgu Mureş *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Herne *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTartu *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Herning *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTbilisiMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Herten *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTernopil *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Hildesheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmThe Hague *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
HöfnMon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pmThessaloniki *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Hradec Králové *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTimișoara *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Huelva *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTirana *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Hugh Town *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmTiraspol *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Humenné *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTórshavn *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Hürth *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmToulouse *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Iași *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmTrabzonMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Ibiza *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTrier *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Ingolstadt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTrieste *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Innsbruck *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTroisdorf *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Ioannina *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmTromsø *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Iráklion *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmTrondheim *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Iserlohn *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTskhinvaliMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
IstanbulMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmTübingen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
IzhevskMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmTulaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Jaén *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmTurin *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Jelgava *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmTuzla *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Jena *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmUlm *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Joensuu *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmUnna *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kaiserslautern *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmUppsala *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
KaliningradMon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmUster *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
KapanMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmÚstí nad Labem *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kaposvár *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmUtrecht *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kassel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmUzhgorod *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Kaunas *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmVaduz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
KazanMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmValladolid *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kecskemét *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmValletta *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
KeflavíkMon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pmValmiera *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Kemi *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmValverde *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Kempten *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVanadzorMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Kerpen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVarna *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Kharkiv *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmVatican City *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kherson *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmVelbert *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Khmelnytskyi *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmVenice *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kiel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVentspils *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Kilkenny *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmVerona *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kiruna *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVersailles *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Klagenfurt *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVestmannaeyjarMon 12:30 pmMon 1:30 pm
Klaipėda *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmVidin *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Klaksvík *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmVienna *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Koblenz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmViersen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kohtla-Järve *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmVila Nova de Gaia *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Köniz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVillach *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Konstanz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVilnius *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Korçë *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVitebskMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Košice *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVladimirMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Kragujevac *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmVlorë *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kraków *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmWarsaw *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kranj *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmWaterford *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pm
Krefeld *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmWeimar *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kryvyi Rih *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmWesel *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kumanovo *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmWiesbaden *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kuressaare *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmWinterthur *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
KutaisiMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pmWismar *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kyiv *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmWitten *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Kyrenia *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmWoerden *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
L'viv *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmWolfsburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmWorms *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Larnaca *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmWroclaw *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Larvik *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmWuppertal *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Las Palmas (ES-Canary) *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmWürzburg *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Lausanne *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmXankendiMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Leeds *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmYeghegnadzorMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Leipzig *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmYerevanMon 4:30 pmMon 5:30 pm
Letterkenny *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmYoshkar-OlaMon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Leverkusen *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmZagreb *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Liberec *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmZaporizhia *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Liepāja *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmZenica *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Liestal *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmZug *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Limassol *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pmZürich *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Limerick *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmZwickau *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm
Lincoln *Mon 1:30 pmMon 2:30 pmŠiauliai *Mon 3:30 pmMon 4:30 pm
Linz *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pmŽilina *Mon 2:30 pmMon 3:30 pm

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (500 places).

Mon = Monday, September 17, 2018 (572 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Monday, September 17, 2018 at 12:30:00

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.
Great Britain/United Kingdom is one hour ahead of UTC during summer.

Questions about this event? Please contact the person or organization that created this announcement, not us at timeanddate.com.

More Information

Related Time Zone Tools