The World Clock — Search Results

Results of Search for "fotos de mujeres desnudas gratis fotos de mujeres desnudas gratis " – (4488)

Scroll right to see more

Current Local Times

Ethiopia - DessieTue 6:15 PMOman - NizwaTue 7:15 PM
Chile - Santiago *Tue 12:15 PMOman - SalalahTue 7:15 PM
Colombia - CartagenaTue 10:15 AMOman - SeebTue 7:15 PM
Argentina - Catamarca - CatamarcaTue 12:15 PMRéunion (French) - Saint-DenisTue 7:15 PM
Portugal - Bragança - Miranda do Douro *Tue 4:15 PMRéunion (French) - Saint-PaulTue 7:15 PM
USA - California - Furnace Creek (Death Valley) *Tue 8:15 AMRéunion (French) - Saint-PierreTue 7:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freiburg *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Tierra del Fuego - Río GrandeTue 12:15 PM
Syria - Deir ez-Zor *Tue 6:15 PMArgentina - Tierra del Fuego - UshuaiaTue 12:15 PM
Philippines - Cagayan de OroTue 11:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - AlburyWed 1:15 AM
Palestinian Territories - West Bank - Bethlehem *Tue 6:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - ArmidaleWed 1:15 AM
Uruguay - San José de MayoTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - BallinaWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Greenwich Borough *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - BathurstWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Newport (Isle of Wight) *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - BlacktownWed 1:15 AM
Venezuela - San Fernando de ApureTue 11:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - BourkeWed 1:15 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - Rio de JaneiroTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - BowralWed 1:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - Feira de SantanaTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Broken HillWed 12:45 AM
Brazil - Bahia - SalvadorTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Byron BayWed 1:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - SalvadorTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - CampbelltownWed 1:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Juiz de ForaTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - CanterburyWed 1:15 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - Fernando de NoronhaTue 1:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - CobarWed 1:15 AM
Chile - Easter Island *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Coffs HarbourWed 1:15 AM
Ecuador - AmbatoTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - DubboWed 1:15 AM
Ecuador - Galapagos IslandsTue 9:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - EdenWed 1:15 AM
Ecuador - IbarraTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - GosfordWed 1:15 AM
Ecuador - Santo DomingoTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - GoulburnWed 1:15 AM
Egypt - Kharga OasisTue 5:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - GraftonWed 1:15 AM
Egypt - Siwa OasisTue 5:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - GriffithWed 1:15 AM
Bolivia - San Ignacio de VelascoTue 11:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - KatoombaWed 1:15 AM
Bolivia - Santa CruzTue 11:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - KiamaWed 1:15 AM
Bolivia - TarijaTue 11:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - LeetonWed 1:15 AM
Colombia - CaliTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - LismoreWed 1:15 AM
Colombia - San Juan de PastoTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - MoreeWed 1:15 AM
India - Delhi - DelhiTue 8:45 PMAustralia - New South Wales - MosmanWed 1:15 AM
India - Delhi - New DelhiTue 8:45 PMAustralia - New South Wales - MudgeeWed 1:15 AM
Australia - Lord Howe Island - Lord Howe IslandWed 1:45 AMAustralia - New South Wales - NewcastleWed 1:15 AM
Argentina - Jujuy - JujuyTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - NowraWed 1:15 AM
Argentina - Rio Negro - BarilocheTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - OrangeWed 1:15 AM
Argentina - Tucumán - TucumánTue 12:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - ParkesWed 1:15 AM
Cuba - Santiago de Cuba *Tue 11:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Pennant HillsWed 1:15 AM
French Southern Territories - Amsterdam IslandTue 8:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - PenrithWed 1:15 AM
French Southern Territories - Île de la Possession, Crozet IslandsTue 8:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Port MacquarieWed 1:15 AM
Panama - DavidTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - SydneyWed 1:15 AM
Panama - Santiago de VeraguasTue 10:15 AMAustralia - New South Wales - TamworthWed 1:15 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las Palmas *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Tweed HeadsWed 1:15 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Los Llanos de Aridane *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Wagga WaggaWed 1:15 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Playa de las Américas *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - New South Wales - WollongongWed 1:15 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Puerto de la Cruz *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - Alice SpringsWed 12:45 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - San Sebastián de La Gomera *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - Curtin SpringsWed 12:45 AM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de Tenerife *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - DarwinWed 12:45 AM
Spain - Girona - Lloret de Mar *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - KatherineWed 12:45 AM
Spain - Ibiza - Sant Antoni de Portmany *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - Tennant CreekWed 12:45 AM
Spain - Majorca - Palma *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - UluruWed 12:45 AM
Spain - Majorca - Port de Pollença *Tue 5:15 PMKiribati - Christmas Island - KiritimatiWed 5:15 AM
USA - Alaska - Prudhoe Bay *Tue 7:15 AMUSA - Delaware - Chincoteague *Tue 11:15 AM
USA - California - Avalon (Santa Catalina Island) *Tue 8:15 AMUSA - Delaware - Dover *Tue 11:15 AM
USA - New Jersey - Middletown Township *Tue 11:15 AMUSA - Delaware - Rehoboth Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
USA - Pennsylvania - Warminster Township *Tue 11:15 AMUSA - Delaware - Wilmington *Tue 11:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Frankfurt an der Oder *Tue 5:15 PMAlgeria - AdrarTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Limburg an der Lahn *Tue 5:15 PMAlgeria - AlgiersTue 4:15 PM
Antarctica - Mario Zucchelli StationWed 3:15 AMAlgeria - BécharTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Alberta - Strathcona County *Tue 9:15 AMAlgeria - ConstantineTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Newfoundland and Labrador - Labrador City *Tue 12:15 PMAlgeria - GhardaïaTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Newfoundland and Labrador - St. John's *Tue 12:45 PMAlgeria - Hassi MessaoudTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Annapolis County *Tue 12:15 PMAlgeria - In SalahTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Colchester County *Tue 12:15 PMAlgeria - OranTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Cumberland County *Tue 12:15 PMAlgeria - OuarglaTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Kings County *Tue 12:15 PMAlgeria - TamanrassetTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Pictou County *Tue 12:15 PMAlgeria - TindoufTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Yarmouth County *Tue 12:15 PMAngola - CabindaTue 4:15 PM
Canada - Ontario - Haldimand *Tue 11:15 AMAngola - HuamboTue 4:15 PM
Dominican Republic - Concepción de La VegaTue 11:15 AMAngola - LuandaTue 4:15 PM
Dominican Republic - Puerto PlataTue 11:15 AMAngola - LubangoTue 4:15 PM
Dominican Republic - San Juan de la MaguanaTue 11:15 AMAngola - LucapaTue 4:15 PM
Dominican Republic - Santiago de los CaballerosTue 11:15 AMAngola - LuenaTue 4:15 PM
France - Auvergne - Le Puy-en-Velay *Tue 5:15 PMAngola - MalanjeTue 4:15 PM
French Polynesia - Gambier IslandsTue 6:15 AMAngola - MenongueTue 4:15 PM
Italy - Reggio Calabria *Tue 5:15 PMAngola - UígeTue 4:15 PM
Mexico - Campeche - Campeche *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - BirdsvilleWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Chiapas - San Cristobal de las Casas *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - BrisbaneWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Durango - Durango *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - BundabergWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Guerrero - Acapulco *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - CairnsWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Hidalgo - Pachuca *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - CharlevilleWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - México - Ecatepec *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - Charters TowersWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Oaxaca - Oaxaca *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - Gold CoastWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Puebla - Puebla *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - GordonvaleWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Querétaro - Querétaro *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - Hervey BayWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Veracruz - Veracruz *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - IpswichWed 1:15 AM
Mexico - Zacatecas - Fresnillo *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Queensland - Lindeman IslandWed 1:15 AM
Portugal - Portimão *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - LongreachWed 1:15 AM
Portugal - Vila Nova de Gaia *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - MackayWed 1:15 AM
Saint Helena - Edinburgh of the Seven SeasTue 3:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - Mount IsaWed 1:15 AM
Saint Helena - Georgetown (Ascension Island)Tue 3:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - NormantonWed 1:15 AM
India - Uttarakhand - MussoorieTue 8:45 PMAustralia - Queensland - RockhamptonWed 1:15 AM
India - Uttarakhand - PithoragarhTue 8:45 PMAustralia - Queensland - SamfordWed 1:15 AM
India - Uttarakhand - TehriTue 8:45 PMAustralia - Queensland - Sunshine CoastWed 1:15 AM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - Famagusta *Tue 6:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - ToowoombaWed 1:15 AM
Cyprus - Northern Cyprus - Kyrenia *Tue 6:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - TownsvilleWed 1:15 AM
Hungary - Debrecen *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Queensland - WeipaWed 1:15 AM
Pakistan - Dera Ghazi KhanTue 8:15 PMAustralia - South Australia - AdelaideWed 12:45 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Heligoland *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - South Australia - CedunaWed 12:45 AM
Western Sahara - Cape Bojador *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - South Australia - Coober PedyWed 12:45 AM
Western Sahara - Dakhla *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - South Australia - Mount GambierWed 12:45 AM
Western Sahara - El Aaiún *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - South Australia - OodnadattaWed 12:45 AM
Western Sahara - Smara *Tue 4:15 PMAustralia - South Australia - Port LincolnWed 12:45 AM
India - Uttarakhand - DehradunTue 8:45 PMAustralia - South Australia - TorrensvilleWed 12:45 AM
USA - Colorado - Denver *Tue 9:15 AMAustralia - South Australia - WhyallaWed 12:45 AM
USA - Illinois - Decatur *Tue 10:15 AMAustralia - Tasmania - CurrieWed 1:15 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Delbrück *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Tasmania - HobartWed 1:15 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / Ruhr *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Tasmania - LauncestonWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Biberach an der Riss *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Tasmania - Macquarie Island *Wed 2:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Geislingen an der Steige *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - BairnsdaleWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidenheim an der Brenz *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - BallaratWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rottenburg am Neckar *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - BendigoWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Vaihingen an der Enz *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - EchucaWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Neuburg an der Donau *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - FrankstonWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - GeelongWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - HorshamWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Rothenburg ob der Tauber *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - KynetonWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Weiden in der Oberpfalz *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - MelbourneWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Brandenburg an der Havel *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - MeltonWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Homburg *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - MilduraWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Hesse - Frankfurt *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - SheppartonWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Hesse - Offenbach *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - St ArnaudWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Buchholz in der Nordheide *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - TraralgonWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Rotenburg (Wümme) *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - WarrnamboolWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Landau in der Pfalz *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Victoria - WodongaWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der Weinstraße *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - AlbanyTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-Rosslau *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - BroomeTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halle *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - BunburyTue 11:15 PM
Ethiopia - DegehaburTue 6:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - CarnarvonTue 11:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - New Okhla Industrial Development AuthorityTue 8:45 PMAustralia - Western Australia - EsperanceTue 11:15 PM
Philippines - AngelesTue 11:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - EuclaWed 12:00 Midnight
Switzerland - Jura - Delémont *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - GeraldtonTue 11:15 PM
Uruguay - Colonia del SacramentoTue 12:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - Halls CreekTue 11:15 PM
Pakistan - BahawalpurTue 8:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - KalgoorlieTue 11:15 PM
Pakistan - MultanTue 8:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - KarrathaTue 11:15 PM
Pakistan - MuzaffargarhTue 8:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - MandurahTue 11:15 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican City *Tue 5:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - NewmanTue 11:15 PM
Iran - Dezful *Tue 7:45 PMAustralia - Western Australia - PerthTue 11:15 PM
Chile - Viña del Mar *Tue 12:15 PMAustralia - Western Australia - Port HedlandTue 11:15 PM
Guatemala - GuatemalaTue 9:15 AMAustralia - Western Australia - WilunaTue 11:15 PM
Netherlands - Amsterdam *Tue 5:15 PMAzerbaijan - AghjabadiTue 7:15 PM
Netherlands - The Hague *Tue 5:15 PMAzerbaijan - BakuTue 7:15 PM
South Africa - Cape TownTue 5:15 PMAzerbaijan - GanjaTue 7:15 PM
South Africa - Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Tue 6:15 PMAzerbaijan - KhachmazTue 7:15 PM
South Africa - PretoriaTue 5:15 PMAzerbaijan - LankaranTue 7:15 PM
Syria - Ar-Raqqah *Tue 6:15 PMAzerbaijan - MingachevirTue 7:15 PM
Colombia - San José del GuaviareTue 10:15 AMAzerbaijan - NakhchivanTue 7:15 PM
Ethiopia - Debre BerhanTue 6:15 PMAzerbaijan - ShakiTue 7:15 PM
Ethiopia - Kebri DaharTue 6:15 PMAzerbaijan - ShamakhiTue 7:15 PM
India - Chandigarh - ChandigarhTue 8:45 PMAzerbaijan - ShirvanTue 7:15 PM
India - Haryana - FaridabadTue 8:45 PMAzerbaijan - SumqayitTue 7:15 PM
India - Haryana - GurgaonTue 8:45 PMAzerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - XankendiTue 7:15 PM
India - Haryana - HissarTue 8:45 PMEritrea - AsmaraTue 6:15 PM
India - Haryana - PanchkulaTue 8:45 PMEritrea - AssabTue 6:15 PM
India - Haryana - PanipatTue 8:45 PMEritrea - EddTue 6:15 PM
India - Haryana - SirsaTue 8:45 PMEritrea - KerenTue 6:15 PM
India - Himachal Pradesh - NahanTue 8:45 PMEritrea - MendeferaTue 6:15 PM
India - Himachal Pradesh - SarahanTue 8:45 PMEritrea - NakfaTue 6:15 PM
India - Himachal Pradesh - ShimlaTue 8:45 PMEritrea - TeseneyTue 6:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BhindTue 8:45 PMIndonesia - East Nusa Tenggara - KupangTue 11:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DamohTue 8:45 PMIndonesia - Jakarta Special Capital Region - JakartaTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DatiaTue 8:45 PMIndonesia - Special Region of Yogyakarta - YogyakartaTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - GunaTue 8:45 PMIndonesia - West Nusa Tenggara - MataramTue 11:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - GwaliorTue 8:45 PMLaos - Luang PrabangTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MorenaTue 8:45 PMLaos - PakseTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SheopurTue 8:45 PMLaos - SavannakhetTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShivpuriTue 8:45 PMLaos - VientianeTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - TikamgarhTue 8:45 PMLaos - Xam NeuaTue 10:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - VidishaTue 8:45 PMUganda - AruaTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - AhmedgarhTue 8:45 PMUganda - EntebbeTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - BaretaTue 8:45 PMUganda - GuluTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - BarnalaTue 8:45 PMUganda - KampalaTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - BathindaTue 8:45 PMUganda - LiraTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - Fatehgarh SahibTue 8:45 PMUganda - MbaleTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - Mandi GobindgarhTue 8:45 PMUganda - MbararaTue 6:15 PM
India - Punjab - MansaTue 8:45 PMUSA - District of Columbia - Washington DC *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Punjab - MohaliTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - AndijanTue 8:15 PM
India - Punjab - PatialaTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - NamanganTue 8:15 PM
India - Punjab - RupnagarTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - NukusTue 8:15 PM
India - Punjab - SangrurTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - QarshiTue 8:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - AjmerTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - SamarkandTue 8:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - AlwarTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - TashkentTue 8:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - BaranTue 8:45 PMUzbekistan - UchkudukTue 8:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - BharatpurTue 8:45 PMArgentina - Chaco - ResistenciaTue 12:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - BikanerTue 8:45 PMRussia - BirobidzhanWed 1:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - BundiTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Asheboro *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - ChuruTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Asheville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - DausaTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Black Mountain *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - DholpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Boone *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - GanganagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Brevard *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - GharsanaTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Charlotte *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - HanumangarhTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Dunn *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - JaipurTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Durham *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - JhalawarTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Fayetteville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - JhunjhunuTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Gastonia *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - JodhpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Greensboro *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - KarauliTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Greenville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - KotaTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Jacksonville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - NagaurTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - King *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - NoharTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Lexington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - PhalodiTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Manteo *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - RaisinghnagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Mount Airy *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - Sawai MadhopurTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Raleigh *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - SikarTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Statesville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - SunelTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Waynesville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - TonkTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Wilmington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AgraTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Carolina - Winston-Salem *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AligarhTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Beulah *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AmrohaTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Bismarck *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AuraiyaTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Center *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BadaunTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Dickinson *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BagpatTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Fargo *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BareillyTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Grand Forks *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BijnorTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Minot *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BulandshahrTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - New Salem *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - EtahTue 8:45 PMUSA - North Dakota - Williston *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - EtawahTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Anderson *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FatehgarhTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Charleston *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FirozabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Columbia *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GhaziabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Florence *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - Greater NoidaTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Greenville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HamirpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Kingstree *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HardoiTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Myrtle Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HathrasTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Spartanburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - JhansiTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Summerville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KannaujTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Carolina - Taylors *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KãnpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Dakota - Aberdeen *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LalitpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Dakota - Pierre *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LucknowTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Dakota - Sioux Falls *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MainpuriTue 8:45 PMUSA - South Dakota - Yankton *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MathuraTue 8:45 PMKiribati - Phoenix Islands - Kanton IslandWed 4:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MeerutTue 8:45 PMKiribati - Phoenix Islands - RawakiWed 4:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MoradabadTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Durrës *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MuzaffarnagarTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Elbasan *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - PilibhitTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Gjirokastër *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - RampurTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Korçë *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SaharanpurTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Shkodër *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - ShahjahanpurTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Tirana *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SitapurTue 8:45 PMAlbania - Vlorë *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - UnnaoTue 8:45 PMAndorra - Andorra La Vella *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttarakhand - HaldwaniTue 8:45 PMAnguilla - The ValleyTue 11:15 AM
India - Uttarakhand - HaridwarTue 8:45 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - Bahía BlancaTue 12:15 PM
India - Uttarakhand - LohaghatTue 8:45 PMArgentina - Buenos AiresTue 12:15 PM
India - Uttarakhand - NainitalTue 8:45 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - JunínTue 12:15 PM
India - Uttarakhand - RoorkeeTue 8:45 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - La PlataTue 12:15 PM
India - Uttarakhand - RudrapurTue 8:45 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - TandilTue 12:15 PM
Argentina - Santiago del Estero - Santiago del EsteroTue 12:15 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - ZárateTue 12:15 PM
USA - South Dakota - Rapid City *Tue 9:15 AMArgentina - Chubut - Comodoro RivadaviaTue 12:15 PM
Argentina - Buenos Aires - Mar del PlataTue 12:15 PMArgentina - Chubut - EsquelTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Spittal an der Drau *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Chubut - RawsonTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Carinthia - St. Veit an der Glan *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Córdoba - CórdobaTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der Leitha *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Corrientes - CorrientesTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Mistelbach *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Entre Rios - GualeguaychúTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Tulln an der Donau *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Entre Rios - ParanáTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Waidhofen an der Thaya *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Formosa - FormosaTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Waidhofen an der Ybbs *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - La Pampa - Santa RosaTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Styria - Bruck an der Mur *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - La Rioja - La RiojaTue 12:15 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Kirchdorf an der Krems *Tue 5:15 PMArgentina - Mendoza - MendozaTue 12:15 PM
Cuba - Pinar del Río *Tue 11:15 AMArgentina - Misiones - PosadasTue 12:15 PM
Indonesia - Bali - DenpasarTue 11:15 PMArgentina - Neuquén - NeuquénTue 12:15 PM
Russia - Komsomolsk-on-AmurWed 1:15 AMArgentina - Rio Negro - ViedmaTue 12:15 PM
Russia - Rostov-on-DonTue 6:15 PMArgentina - Salta - SaltaTue 12:15 PM
Russia - DeputatskyWed 1:15 AMArgentina - San Juan - San JuanTue 12:15 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Maspalomas *Tue 4:15 PMArgentina - San Luis - San Luis *Tue 12:15 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Puerto del Carmen *Tue 4:15 PMArgentina - Santa Cruz - El CalafateTue 12:15 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Puerto del Rosario *Tue 4:15 PMArgentina - Santa Cruz - Río GallegosTue 12:15 PM
USA - Arizona - PageTue 8:15 AMArgentina - Santa Fe - RosarioTue 12:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Aurora *Tue 9:15 AMArgentina - Santa Fe - Santa FeTue 12:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Boulder *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - GavarTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Breckenridge *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - GyumriTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Broomfield *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - KapanTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Cañon City *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - SisianTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Castle Rock *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - VanadzorTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Centennial *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - YeghegnadzorTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Colorado Springs *Tue 9:15 AMArmenia - YerevanTue 7:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Elizabeth *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Eisenstadt *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Fort Collins *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Güssing *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Grand Junction *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Jennersdorf *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Greeley *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Mattersburg *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Lakewood *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Neusiedl am See *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Montrose *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Oberpullendorf *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Colorado - Pueblo *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Oberwart *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Illinois - Champaign *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Burgenland - Rust *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Illinois - Effingham *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - Feldkirchen in Kärnten *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Illinois - Springfield *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - Hermagor-Pressegger See *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Illinois - Urbana *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - Klagenfurt *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Iowa - Des Moines *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - St. Andrä *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Kansas - Goodland *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - Villach *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Nebraska - Harrison *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - Völkermarkt *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Nebraska - Scottsbluff *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Carinthia - Wolfsberg *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - New Mexico - Santa Fe *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Amstetten *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Utah - Ogden *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Bad Vöslau *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Utah - Salt Lake City *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Baden *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Wyoming - Casper *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Brunn am Gebirge *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Wyoming - Cheyenne *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Gänserndorf *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Londonderry *Tue 4:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Gerasdorf bei Wien *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Derby *Tue 4:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Gmünd *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Detmold *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Hollabrunn *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Deggendorf *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Horn *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Demmin *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Klosterneuburg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Zweibrücken *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Korneuburg *Tue 5:15 PM
Netherlands - Delft *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Krems *Tue 5:15 PM
Paraguay - Ciudad del EsteTue 11:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Lilienfeld *Tue 5:15 PM
Syria - Daraa *Tue 6:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Melk *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DewasTue 8:45 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Mödling *Tue 5:15 PM
Mexico - Baja California Sur - San José del Cabo *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Neunkirchen *Tue 5:15 PM
Mexico - Federal District - Mexico City *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Perchtoldsdorf *Tue 5:15 PM
Mexico - Nayarit - Ixtlán del Río *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Scheibbs *Tue 5:15 PM
Mexico - Quintana Roo - Playa del CarmenTue 10:15 AMAustria - Lower Austria - Schwechat *Tue 5:15 PM
Romania - Oradea *Tue 6:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - St. Pölten *Tue 5:15 PM
Romania - Piatra Neamț *Tue 6:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Stockerau *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Garmisch-Partenkirchen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Ternitz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Fürstenwalde/Spree *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Traiskirchen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Schwedt/Oder *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Wiener Neustadt *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Delmenhorst *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Zwettl *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Zerbst/Anhalt *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Salzburg - Bischofshofen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Westerland *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Salzburg - Hallein *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Mühlhausen/Thüringen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Salzburg - Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Saalfeld/Saale *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Salzburg - Salzburg *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Jharkhand - DeogharTue 8:45 PMAustria - Salzburg - St. Johann im Pongau *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - DebagarhTue 8:45 PMAustria - Salzburg - Tamsweg *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - DeoriaTue 8:45 PMAustria - Salzburg - Wals-Siezenheim *Tue 5:15 PM
Argentina - Santa Cruz - Puerto DeseadoTue 12:15 PMAustria - Salzburg - Zell am See *Tue 5:15 PM
Canada - Alberta - Red Deer *Tue 9:15 AMAustria - Styria - Bad Radkersburg *Tue 5:15 PM
Canada - British Columbia - Delta *Tue 8:15 AMAustria - Styria - Feldbach *Tue 5:15 PM
Turkey - Denizli *Tue 6:15 PMAustria - Styria - Fürstenfeld *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Florida - DeLand *Tue 11:15 AMAustria - Styria - Graz *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Florida - Deltona *Tue 11:15 AMAustria - Styria - Gröbming *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Michigan - Detroit *Tue 11:15 AMAustria - Styria - Hartberg *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Ohio - Defiance *Tue 11:15 AMAustria - Styria - Judenburg *Tue 5:15 PM
USA - Texas - Denison *Tue 10:15 AMAustria - Styria - Kapfenberg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Aachen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Knittelfeld *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ahaus *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Leibnitz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ahlen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Leoben *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Alsdorf *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Liezen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Arnsberg *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Murau *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bad Oeynhausen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Mürzzuschlag *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bad Salzuflen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Voitsberg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Beckum *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Styria - Weiz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergheim *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Hall in Tirol *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch Gladbach *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Imst *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergkamen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Innsbruck *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bielefeld *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Kitzbühel *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bocholt *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Kufstein *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bochum *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Landeck *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bonn *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Lienz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Borken *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Mayrhofen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bornheim (Rheinland) *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Reutte *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bottrop *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Schwaz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Brilon *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Sölden *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Brühl (Rhineland) *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Telfs *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bünde *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Tyrol - Wörgl *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-Rauxel *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Ansfelden *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Coesfeld *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Bad Ischl *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Cologne *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Braunau am Inn *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Datteln *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Eferding *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dinslaken *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Enns *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dormagen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Freistadt *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dorsten *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Gmunden *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dortmund *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Grieskirchen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Duisburg *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Leonding *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Dülmen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Linz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düren *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Marchtrenk *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Düsseldorf *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Perg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Emmerich am Rhein *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Ried im Innkreis *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Emsdetten *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Rohrbach *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ennepetal *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Schärding *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Erftstadt *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Steyr *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Erkelenz *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Traun *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Erkrath *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Vöcklabruck *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Eschweiler *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Wels *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Essen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vienna - Vienna *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Euskirchen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Bludenz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Frechen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Bregenz *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Geldern *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Dornbirn *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gelsenkirchen *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Feldkirch *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gevelsberg *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Götzis *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gladbeck *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Hard *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Goch *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Hohenems *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Greven *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Lustenau *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Grevenbroich *Tue 5:15 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - Rankweil *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gronau (Westfalen) *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - BabruyskTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gummersbach *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - BaranovichiTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gütersloh *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - BarysawTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Haan *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - BrestTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hagen *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - GomelTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Haltern am See *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - GrodnoTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hamm *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - MinskTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hattingen *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - MogilevTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Heinsberg *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - PolotskTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hemer *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - SalihorskTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hennef (Sieg) *Tue 5:15 PMBelarus - VitebskTue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herford *Tue 5:15 PMBermuda - Hamilton *Tue 12:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herne *Tue 5:15 PMBritish Virgin Islands - Tortola - Road TownTue 11:15 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herten *Tue 5:15 PMBritish Virgin Islands - Virgin Gorda - Spanish TownTue 11:15 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Herzogenrath *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Bansko *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hilden *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Borovets *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Höxter *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Burgas *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hückelhoven *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Kavarna *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hürth *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Pleven *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ibbenbüren *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Plovdiv *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Iserlohn *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Razgrad *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Jülich *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Ruse *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kaarst *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Sliven *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kamen *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Sofia *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kamp-Lintfort *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Stara Zagora *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kempen *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Sunny Beach *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kerpen *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Troyan *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kleve *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Varna *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Königswinter *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Vidin *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Korschenbroich *Tue 5:15 PMBulgaria - Zlatni pyasatsi *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Krefeld *Tue 5:15 PMCabo Verde - MindeloTue 2:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kreuztal *Tue 5:15 PMCabo Verde - PraiaTue 2:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lage *Tue 5:15 PMCabo Verde - Santa MariaTue 2:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Anhui - HefeiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lemgo *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Anhui - HuaibeiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lennestadt *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Anhui - HuainanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Leverkusen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Anhui - WuhuTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lindlar *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Beijing Municipality - BeijingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lippstadt *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Chongqing Municipality - ChongqingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lohmar *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Fujian - FoochowTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Löhne *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Fujian - XiamenTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lübbecke *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Gansu - DunhuangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lüdenscheid *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Gansu - LanchowTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Lünen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Gansu - LanzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Marl *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Gansu - YumenTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mechernich *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangdong - FoshanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Meerbusch *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangdong - GuangzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Menden (Sauerland) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangdong - ShantouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Meschede *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangdong - ShenzhenTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mettmann *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangdong - ZhanjiangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Minden *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangdong - ZhuhaiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Moers *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangxi - GuilinTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mönchengladbach *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guangxi - NanningTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Monheim am Rhein *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Guizhou - GuiyangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hainan - HaikouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Münster *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hainan - SanyaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Nettetal *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hebei - BaodingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Neuss *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hebei - HandanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Niederkassel *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hebei - LangfangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Nordkirchen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hebei - QinhuangdaoTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oberhausen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hebei - ShijiazhuangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oelde *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hebei - TangshanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oer-Erkenschwick *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Heilongjiang - DaqingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Olpe *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Heilongjiang - HarbinTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Paderborn *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Heilongjiang - JiamusiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Plettenberg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Heilongjiang - MudanjiangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Porta Westfalica *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Heilongjiang - QiqiharTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Pulheim *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Heilongjiang - XilinjiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Ratingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Henan - LuoyangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Recklinghausen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Henan - XinmiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Remscheid *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Henan - XinyangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheda-Wiedenbrück *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Henan - ZhengzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheinberg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hubei - WuhanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheine *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hunan - ChangdeTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rietberg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hunan - ChangshaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Sankt Augustin *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Hunan - ZhangjiajieTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schloss Holte-Stukenbrock *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - BaotouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schmallenberg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - HohhotTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schwerte *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - HulunbuirTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegburg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - XilinhotTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Siegen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jiangsu - ChangzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Soest *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jiangsu - NanjingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Solingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jiangsu - NantongTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Steinfurt *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jiangsu - SuzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jiangsu - XuzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Sundern (Sauerland) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jiangxi - NanchangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Tönisvorst *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jilin - ChangchunTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Troisdorf *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jilin - JilinTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Unna *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Jilin - YanjiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Velbert *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - AnshanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Viersen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - BenxiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Voerde (Niederrhein) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - DalianTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Vreden *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - DandongTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Waltrop *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - FushunTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Warburg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - JinzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Warendorf *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Liaoning - ShenyangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Warstein *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Ningxia - YinchuanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wegberg *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Qinghai - GolmudTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Werl *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Qinghai - XiningTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wermelskirchen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shaanxi - Xi'anTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Werne *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shaanxi - XianyangTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesel *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shandong - JinanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wesseling *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shandong - TsingtaoTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wiehl *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shandong - WeihaiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Willich *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shandong - ZiboTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wipperfürth *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shanghai Municipality - ShanghaiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Witten *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shanxi - DatongTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Wuppertal *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Shanxi - TaiyuanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Würselen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Sichuan - ChengduTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Aalen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Sichuan - LeshanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Achern *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tianjin Municipality - TianjinTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Albstadt *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - BayiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Backnang *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - ChamdoTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bad Mergentheim *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - GêrzêTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-Baden *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - LhasaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Balingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - Nagqu TownTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bietigheim-Bissingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - SagaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Böblingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - ShigatseTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bretten *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Tibet - XainzaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bruchsal *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - HamiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bühl *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - HotanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Calw *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - KashgarTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Crailsheim *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - KorlaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ehingen (Donau) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - QiemoTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ellwangen (Jagst) *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - TurpanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Emmendingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Xinjiang - ÜrümqiTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Esslingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Yunnan - KunmingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ettlingen *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Zhejiang - HangzhouTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Fellbach *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Zhejiang - NingboTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Filderstadt *Tue 5:15 PMChina - Zhejiang - ShaoxingTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Freudenstadt *Tue 5:15 PMCosta Rica - AlajuelaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Friedrichshafen *Tue 5:15 PMCosta Rica - LiberiaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Gaggenau *Tue 5:15 PMCosta Rica - LimónTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Göppingen *Tue 5:15 PMCosta Rica - San JoseTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidelberg *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Bjelovar *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heilbronn *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Dubrovnik *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Herrenberg *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Gospić *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Hockenheim *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Karlovac *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Horb am Neckar *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Osijek *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Karlsruhe *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Poreč *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kehl *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Pula *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kirchheim unter Teck *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Rijeka *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Konstanz *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Rovinj *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kornwestheim *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Sisak *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Lahr *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Slavonski Brod *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leimen *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Split *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leinfelden-Echterdingen *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Varaždin *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leonberg *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Zadar *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leutkirch im Allgäu *Tue 5:15 PMCroatia - Zagreb *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Lörrach *Tue 5:15 PMCuba - Camagüey *Tue 11:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ludwigsburg *Tue 5:15 PMCuba - Havana *Tue 11:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mannheim *Tue 5:15 PMCuba - Holguín *Tue 11:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mosbach *Tue 5:15 PMCuba - Sancti Spíritus *Tue 11:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Mühlacker *Tue 5:15 PMCuba - Santa Clara *Tue 11:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Nagold *Tue 5:15 PMCyprus - Larnaca *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Nürtingen *Tue 5:15 PMCyprus - Limassol *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Offenburg *Tue 5:15 PMCyprus - Nicosia *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Öhringen *Tue 5:15 PMCyprus - Paphos *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ostfildern *Tue 5:15 PMDjibouti - Ali SabiehTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Pforzheim *Tue 5:15 PMDjibouti - DikhilTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Radolfzell am Bodensee *Tue 5:15 PMDjibouti - DjiboutiTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rastatt *Tue 5:15 PMDjibouti - DorraTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ravensburg *Tue 5:15 PMDjibouti - ObockTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Reutlingen *Tue 5:15 PMDjibouti - TadjouraTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rheinfelden (Baden) *Tue 5:15 PMDominica - RoseauTue 11:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rottweil *Tue 5:15 PMEl Salvador - San MiguelTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schorndorf *Tue 5:15 PMEl Salvador - San SalvadorTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Gmünd *Tue 5:15 PMEl Salvador - San VicenteTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch Hall *Tue 5:15 PMEl Salvador - Santa AnaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sindelfingen *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - AconibeTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Singen (Hohentwiel) *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - BataTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Sinsheim *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - EbebiyínTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Stuttgart *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - EvinayongTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Titisee-Neustadt *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - LubaTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tübingen *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - MalaboTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Tuttlingen *Tue 5:15 PMEquatorial Guinea - MongomoTue 4:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ulm *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Haapsalu *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Villingen-Schwenningen *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Kohtla-Järve *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Waiblingen *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Kuressaare *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Waldshut-Tiengen *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Narva *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Weil am Rhein *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Paide *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Weinheim *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Pärnu *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Wertheim *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Rakvere *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Wiesloch *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Tallinn *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Amberg *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Tartu *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ansbach *Tue 5:15 PMEstonia - Viljandi *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Aschaffenburg *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Espoo *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Augsburg *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Helsinki *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bad Kissingen *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Huittinen *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bamberg *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Ivalo *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bayreuth *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Jakobstad *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Berchtesgaden *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Joensuu *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Coburg *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Jyväskylä *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Dachau *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kajaani *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erding *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kemi *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Erlangen *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kittilä *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Forchheim *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kokkola *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Freising *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kotka *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürstenfeldbruck *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kristinestad *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Fürth *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kuopio *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Geretsried *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Kuusamo *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Germering *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Lahti *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Hof (Saale) *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Lappeenranta *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Ingolstadt *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Muonio *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kaufbeuren *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Närpes *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kempten *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Oulu *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Kulmbach *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Pori *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Landsberg am Lech *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Rovaniemi *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Landshut *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Sodankylä *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Lindau (Bodensee) *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Tampere *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Memmingen *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Turku *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Munich *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Utsjoki *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Neu-Ulm *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Vaasa *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Nuremberg *Tue 5:15 PMFinland - Vantaa *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Passau *Tue 5:15 PMFrench Southern Territories - Port-aux-FrancaisTue 8:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Regensburg *Tue 5:15 PMGambia - BanjulTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Rosenheim *Tue 5:15 PMGambia - FarafenniTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schönau am Königssee *Tue 5:15 PMGambia - SerekundaTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Schwabach *Tue 5:15 PMGuam - HagåtñaWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Bavaria - Schweinfurt *Tue 5:15 PMGuernsey - Saint Anne, Alderney *Tue 4:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Sonthofen *Tue 5:15 PMGuernsey - St. Peter Port *Tue 4:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Starnberg *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea - BokéTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Straubing *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea - ConakryTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Waldkraiburg *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea - KindiaTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Weilheim in Oberbayern *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea - NzérékoréTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Würzburg *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea-Bissau - BafatáTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Berlin - Berlin *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea-Bissau - BissauTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Bernau bei Berlin *Tue 5:15 PMGuinea-Bissau - GabúTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Cottbus *Tue 5:15 PMGuyana - GeorgetownTue 11:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Eberswalde *Tue 5:15 PMGuyana - LindenTue 11:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Eisenhüttenstadt *Tue 5:15 PMGuyana - New AmsterdamTue 11:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Falkensee *Tue 5:15 PMHaiti - Cap-HaïtienTue 10:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Königs Wusterhausen *Tue 5:15 PMHaiti - GonaïvesTue 10:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Luckenwalde *Tue 5:15 PMHaiti - LabadeeTue 10:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Ludwigsfelde *Tue 5:15 PMHaiti - Port-au-PrinceTue 10:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Neuruppin *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - CholomaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Oranienburg *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - GuanajaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Potsdam *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - La CeibaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Prenzlau *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - RoatánTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Rathenow *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - San Pedro SulaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Senftenberg *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - TegucigalpaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - Strausberg *Tue 5:15 PMHonduras - TelaTue 9:15 AM
Germany - Bremen - Bremen *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Budapest *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Bremen - Bremerhaven *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Győr *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hamburg - Hamburg *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Kaposvár *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Alsfeld *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Kecskemét *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Hersfeld *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Keszthely *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Nauheim *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Miskolc *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad Vilbel *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Pécs *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bensheim *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Sopron *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Büdingen *Tue 5:15 PMHungary - Szeged *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Darmstadt *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - AkureyriTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Dietzenbach *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - HólmavíkTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Dillenburg *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - HúsavíkTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Dreieich *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - ÍsafjörðurTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Fulda *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - KeflavíkTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Giessen *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - ReykjavikTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Gross-Gerau *Tue 5:15 PMIceland - VestmannaeyjarTue 3:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hanau *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Aceh - Banda AcehTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hofheim am Taunus *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Bali - SingarajaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Homberg (Efze) *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Bali - UbudTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Kassel *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Bangka-Belitung - Pangkal PinangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Korbach *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Banten - SerangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Lampertheim *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Bengkulu - BengkuluTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Langen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Central Java - SemarangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Maintal *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Central Java - TegalTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Marburg *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Central Kalimantan - Palangka RayaTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Melsungen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Central Sulawesi - PaluTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Mörfelden-Walldorf *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - East Java - KediriTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Neu-Isenburg *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - East Java - SurabayaTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Oberursel (Taunus) *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - BalikpapanTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Rodgau *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - SamarindaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Rüsselsheim *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - SangattaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Taunusstein *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Flores - EndeTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Viernheim *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Gorontalo - GorontaloTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wetzlar *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Jambi - JambiTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Wiesbaden *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - BogorTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Hesse - Witzenhausen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - CirebonTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Achim *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - KudusTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Alfeld (Leine) *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - MadiunTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Aurich *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - MalangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Barsinghausen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - PekalonganTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Bramsche *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - SurakartaTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Braunschweig *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Java - TasikmalayaTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Burgdorf *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Lampung - Bandar LampungTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Buxtehude *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Maluku - AmbonWed 12:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Celle *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - North Maluku - SofifiWed 12:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cloppenburg *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - North Maluku - TernateWed 12:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Cuxhaven *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - North Sulawesi - ManadoTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Dannenberg *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - North Sumatra - MedanTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Einbeck *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Papua - JayapuraWed 12:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Emden *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Riau - PekanbaruTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Friesoythe *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Riau Islands - BatamTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Ganderkesee *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Riau Islands - Tanjung PinangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Garbsen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - South East Sulawesi - KendariTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Georgsmarienhütte *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - South Kalimantan - BanjarmasinTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Gifhorn *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - South Sulawesi - MakassarTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Gorleben *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - South Sulawesi - RantepaoTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Goslar *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - South Sumatra - PalembangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Göttingen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Sumatera - PematangsiantarTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hameln *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - Sumbawa - RabaTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hannover *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Java - BandungTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Helmstedt *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Java - BekasiTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Hildesheim *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Kalimantan - KetapangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Laatzen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Kalimantan - PontianakTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Langenhagen *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Papua - ManokwariWed 12:15 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Leer *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Sulawesi - MamujuTue 11:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lehrte *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Sumatra - BukittinggiTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lingen (Ems) *Tue 5:15 PMIndonesia - West Sumatra - PadangTue 10:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lohne (Oldenburg) *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - BaghdadTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lüneburg *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - BasraTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Melle *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - ChamchamalTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Meppen *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - HalabjaTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Neustadt am Rübenberge *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - HillaTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nienburg (Weser) *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - IrbilTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Norden *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - KarbalaTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nordhorn *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - KirkukTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Northeim *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - MosulTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Oldenburg *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - NajafTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osnabrück *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - NasiriyaTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osterholz-Scharmbeck *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - SulaimaniyaTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osterode am Harz *Tue 5:15 PMIraq - TikritTue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Papenburg *Tue 5:15 PMIsle of Man - Douglas *Tue 4:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Peine *Tue 5:15 PMIsle of Man - Ramsey *Tue 4:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Salzgitter *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Acre *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Seelze *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Arad *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Seevetal *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Ashdod *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Soltau *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Ashkelon *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Springe *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Bat Yam *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Stade *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Beersheba *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Stuhr *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Bnei Brak *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Uelzen *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Eilat *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Varel *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Hadera *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Vechta *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Haifa *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Verden (Aller) *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Herzliya *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Walsrode *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Holon *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Westerstede *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Jerusalem *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Weyhe *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Karmiel *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wilhelmshaven *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Kfar Saba *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Winsen (Luhe) *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Modi'in-Maccabim-Re'ut *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wittmund *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Netanya *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfenbüttel *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Petah Tikva *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wolfsburg *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Ra'anana *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Wunstorf *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Ramat Gan *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Greifswald *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Rehovot *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Güstrow *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Rishon LeZion *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Heringsdorf *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Safed *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neubrandenburg *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Tel Aviv *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Neustrelitz *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Tiberias *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Rostock *Tue 5:15 PMIsrael - Zikhron Ya'akov *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Schwerin *Tue 5:15 PMJersey - Saint Helier *Tue 4:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Stralsund *Tue 5:15 PMKiribati - TabiteueaWed 3:15 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Waren (Müritz) *Tue 5:15 PMKiribati - TarawaWed 3:15 AM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wismar *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Daugavpils *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Wittenberge *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Gulbene *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Andernach *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Jelgava *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bad Kreuznach *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Liepāja *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Madona *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bernkastel-Kues *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Riga *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bingen am Rhein *Tue 5:15 PMLatvia - Valmiera *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bitburg *Tue 5:15 PMLithuania - Kaunas *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Frankenthal (Pfalz) *Tue 5:15 PMLithuania - Klaipėda *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Gerolstein *Tue 5:15 PMLithuania - Vilnius *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Idar-Oberstein *Tue 5:15 PMLithuania - Šiauliai *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ingelheim am Rhein *Tue 5:15 PMMacedonia, Republic of - Bitola *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Kaiserslautern *Tue 5:15 PMMacedonia, Republic of - Kumanovo *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Koblenz *Tue 5:15 PMMacedonia, Republic of - Ohrid *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ludwigshafen *Tue 5:15 PMMacedonia, Republic of - Skopje *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mainz *Tue 5:15 PMMalawi - BlantyreTue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Mayen *Tue 5:15 PMMalawi - KarongaTue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neuwied *Tue 5:15 PMMalawi - LilongweTue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Nürburg *Tue 5:15 PMMalawi - MzuzuTue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Pirmasens *Tue 5:15 PMMalawi - ZombaTue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Speyer *Tue 5:15 PMMalta - Valletta *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Trier *Tue 5:15 PMMarshall Islands - KwajaleinWed 3:15 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Wittlich *Tue 5:15 PMMarshall Islands - MajuroWed 3:15 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Worms *Tue 5:15 PMMauritius - Port LouisTue 7:15 PM
Germany - Saarland - Homburg (Saar) *Tue 5:15 PMMauritius - Port Mathurin (Rodrigues)Tue 7:15 PM
Germany - Saarland - Merzig *Tue 5:15 PMMicronesia - Kosrae - TofolWed 2:15 AM
Germany - Saarland - Neunkirchen (Saar) *Tue 5:15 PMMicronesia - Pohnpei - KoloniaWed 2:15 AM
Germany - Saarland - Saarbrücken *Tue 5:15 PMMicronesia - Pohnpei - PalikirWed 2:15 AM
Germany - Saarland - Saarlouis *Tue 5:15 PMMicronesia - Truk - WenoWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Saarland - Sankt Ingbert *Tue 5:15 PMMicronesia - Yap - ColoniaWed 1:15 AM
Germany - Saarland - St. Wendel *Tue 5:15 PMMoldova - Bălți *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Saarland - Völklingen *Tue 5:15 PMMoldova - Cahul *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Annaberg-Buchholz *Tue 5:15 PMMoldova - Chișinău *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Bautzen *Tue 5:15 PMMoldova - Tiraspol *Tue 6:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Chemnitz *Tue 5:15 PMMonaco - Monaco *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Dresden *Tue 5:15 PMNauru - YarenWed 3:15 AM
Germany - Saxony - Freiberg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Ålesund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Freital *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Ålgård *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Görlitz *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Alta *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Hoyerswerda *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Åmot Geithus *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Leipzig *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Arendal *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Meissen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Ås *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Pirna *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Asker *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Plauen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Askim *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Radebeul *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Aurland *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Riesa *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Bardufoss *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zittau *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Svalbard - Barentsburg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony - Zwickau *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Båtsfjord *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Aschersleben *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Beitostølen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Bernburg (Saale) *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Bergen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Bitterfeld-Wolfen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Berlevåg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Burg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Bjerkvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Halberstadt *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Bodø *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Lutherstadt Eisleben *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Breivikbotn *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Magdeburg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Brønnøysund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Merseburg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Brumunddal *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Naumburg (Saale) *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Bryne *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Salzwedel *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Drammen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Sangerhausen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Drøbak *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Schönebeck *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Egersund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Stassfurt *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Eidsvoll *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Stendal *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Elverum *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Weißenfels *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fagernes *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Wernigerode *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Farsund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Wittenberg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fauske *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Zeitz *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fetsund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Ahrensburg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fevik *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Amrum *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Finnsnes *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Bad Oldesloe *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Finse *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Eckernförde *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fjerdingby *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Elmshorn *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Flåm *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Fehmarn (Puttgarden) *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Flekkefjord *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Flensburg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Florø *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Geesthacht *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Førde *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Heide *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fosnavåg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Husum *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Fredrikstad *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Itzehoe *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Gjøvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Kiel *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Gran *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Lübeck *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Grimstad *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Neumünster *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Halden *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Norderstedt *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hamar *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Pellworm *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hammerfest *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Pinneberg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Harstad *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Rendsburg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Haugesund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hellesøy *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Wedel *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hokksund *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Wyk auf Föhr *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Holmestrand *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Altenburg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hommelvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Apolda *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hommersåk *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Arnstadt *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Hønefoss *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Eisenach *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Honningsvåg *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Erfurt *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Horten *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gera *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Indre Arna *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Gotha *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Jan Mayen - Jan Mayen *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Ilmenau *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Jessheim *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Jena *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Jørpeland *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Meiningen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Karasjok *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Nordhausen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kautokeino *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Sondershausen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kirkenes *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Sonneberg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kleppe *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Suhl *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kleppestø *Tue 5:15 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Weimar *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kløfta *Tue 5:15 PM
Northern Mariana Islands - SaipanWed 1:15 AMNorway - Knarrevik/Straume *Tue 5:15 PM
Belgium - Dendermonde *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Knarvik *Tue 5:15 PM
British Indian Ocean Territory - Diego GarciaTue 9:15 PMNorway - Kolbotn *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Aalborg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kongsberg *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Aarhus *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kongsvinger *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Billund *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kopervik *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Copenhagen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kragerø *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Esbjerg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kristiansand *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Herning *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kristiansund *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Hirtshals *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Kvernaland *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Holstebro *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Lakselv *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Horsens *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Langesund *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Kolding *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Langevåg *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Næstved *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Larvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Odense *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Leirfjord *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Randers *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Leirvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Rønne *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Leknes *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Roskilde *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Levanger *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Skagen *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Lierbyen *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Skive *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Lillehammer *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Sønderborg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Lillesand *Tue 5:15 PM
Denmark - Vejle *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Lillestrøm *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - AdamaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Svalbard - Longyearbyen *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - Addis AbabaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Lørenskog *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - Arba MinchTue 6:15 PMNorway - Måløy *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - AwasaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Mandal *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - Bahir DarTue 6:15 PMNorway - Mehamn *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - Dire DawaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Melhus *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - GobaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Mjøndalen *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - GondarTue 6:15 PMNorway - Mo i Rana *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - JimmaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Molde *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - Kebri BeyahTue 6:15 PMNorway - Mosjøen *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - LalibelaTue 6:15 PMNorway - Moss *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - Mek'eleTue 6:15 PMNorway - Mysen *Tue 5:15 PM
Ethiopia - NekemteTue 6:15 PMNorway - Namsos *Tue 5:15 PM
Sao Tome and Principe - Santo António (Príncipe)Tue 3:15 PMNorway - Nannestad *Tue 5:15 PM
Sao Tome and Principe - São ToméTue 3:15 PMNorway - Nærbø *Tue 5:15 PM
Bahamas - Freeport *Tue 11:15 AMNorway - Narvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Bahamas - Nassau *Tue 11:15 AMNorway - Nesodden *Tue 5:15 PM
Comoros - FomboniTue 6:15 PMNorway - Nordøyan Lighthouse *Tue 5:15 PM
Comoros - MoroniTue 6:15 PMNorway - North Cape *Tue 5:15 PM
Comoros - MutsamuduTue 6:15 PMNorway - Notodden *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - BandunduTue 4:15 PMNorway - Nøtterøy *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - BoendeTue 4:15 PMNorway - Svalbard - Ny-Ålesund *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - BukavuTue 5:15 PMNorway - Odda *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - GemenaTue 4:15 PMNorway - Orkanger/Fannrem *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - GomaTue 5:15 PMNorway - Ørsta *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - KinduTue 5:15 PMNorway - Oslo *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - KinshasaTue 4:15 PMNorway - Osøyro *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - KisanganiTue 5:15 PMNorway - Porsgrunn *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - LubumbashiTue 5:15 PMNorway - Råholt *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - MbandakaTue 4:15 PMNorway - Randaberg *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - Mbuji-MayiTue 5:15 PMNorway - Raufoss *Tue 5:15 PM
Congo Dem. Rep. - TshikapaTue 5:15 PMNorway - Risør *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - BacolodTue 11:15 PMNorway - Rørvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Baguio CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Røst *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - BalangaTue 11:15 PMNorway - Rotnes *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Batangas CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Røyken *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - BaybayTue 11:15 PMNorway - Rygge *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - CabanatuanTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sandefjord *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - CabuyaoTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sandnes *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Cebu - Cebu CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sandnessjøen *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - DavaoTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sandvika *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - General SantosTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sarpsborg *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Iloilo CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Silsand *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Isabela CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Ski *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - KaliboTue 11:15 PMNorway - Skien *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Lipa CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Skjervøy *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - MabalacatTue 11:15 PMNorway - Søgne *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - MakatiTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sola *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - MambajaoTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sørmela *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - ManilaTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sortland *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Marawi CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Sørumsand *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - OlongapoTue 11:15 PMNorway - Spydeberg *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Puerto PrincesaTue 11:15 PMNorway - Stange *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - QuezonTue 11:15 PMNorway - Stavanger *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - SilangTue 11:15 PMNorway - Stavern *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - SurigaoTue 11:15 PMNorway - Steinkjer *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Tarlac CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Stjørdal *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - TuguegaraoTue 11:15 PMNorway - Stryn *Tue 5:15 PM
Philippines - Zamboanga CityTue 11:15 PMNorway - Svolvær *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - BatticaloaTue 8:45 PMNorway - Tananger *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - ColomboTue 8:45 PMNorway - Tau *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - GalleTue 8:45 PMNorway - Tønsberg *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - JaffnaTue 8:45 PMNorway - Tromsø *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - KalmunaiTue 8:45 PMNorway - Trondheim *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - KandyTue 8:45 PMNorway - Tvedestrand *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - KurunegalaTue 8:45 PMNorway - Ulsteinvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - Sri Jayawardenapura KotteTue 8:45 PMNorway - Vadsø *Tue 5:15 PM
Sri Lanka - TrincomaleeTue 8:45 PMNorway - Vardø *Tue 5:15 PM
Austria - Styria - Deutschlandsberg *Tue 5:15 PMNorway - Vennesla *Tue 5:15 PM
Burkina Faso - DédougouTue 3:15 PMNorway - Verdalsøra *Tue 5:15 PM
Canada - Saskatchewan - Denare Beach *Tue 10:15 AMNorway - Vestby *Tue 5:15 PM
Ireland - Dundalk *Tue 4:15 PMNorway - Volda *Tue 5:15 PM
North Korea - ChongjinTue 11:45 PMNorway - Vossevangen *Tue 5:15 PM
North Korea - HaejuTue 11:45 PMPalau - KororWed 12:15 AM
North Korea - HamhungTue 11:45 PMPalau - MelekeokWed 12:15 AM
North Korea - KaechonTue 11:45 PMPanama - BoqueteTue 10:15 AM
North Korea - KaesongTue 11:45 PMPanama - ColónTue 10:15 AM
North Korea - Namp’oTue 11:45 PMPanama - PanamaTue 10:15 AM
North Korea - PyongyangTue 11:45 PMPoland - Białystok *Tue 5:15 PM
North Korea - SinuijuTue 11:45 PMPoland - Bielsko-Biała *Tue 5:15 PM
North Korea - WonsanTue 11:45 PMPoland - Bydgoszcz *Tue 5:15 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta Delgada *Tue 3:15 PMPoland - Bytom *Tue 5:15 PM
Myanmar - DaweiTue 9:45 PMPoland - Chorzów *Tue 5:15 PM
Myanmar - MandalayTue 9:45 PMPoland - Częstochowa *Tue 5:15 PM
Myanmar - MawlamyineTue 9:45 PMPoland - Dąbrowa Górnicza *Tue 5:15 PM
Myanmar - NaypyidawTue 9:45 PMPoland - Elbląg *Tue 5:15 PM
Myanmar - YangonTue 9:45 PMPoland - Gdańsk *Tue 5:15 PM
Nepal - BiratnagarTue 9:00 PMPoland - Gdynia *Tue 5:15 PM
Nepal - DharanTue 9:00 PMPoland - Gliwice *Tue 5:15 PM
Nepal - KathmanduTue 9:00 PMPoland - Gorzów Wielkopolski *Tue 5:15 PM
Nepal - MalangwaTue 9:00 PMPoland - Grudziądz *Tue 5:15 PM
Nepal - PokharaTue 9:00 PMPoland - Jastrzębie Zdrój *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Aberystwyth *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Jelenia Góra *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Bangor *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Kalisz *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Cardiff *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Katowice *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Colwyn Bay *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Kielce *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Holyhead *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Koszalin *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Newport *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Kraków *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Newtown *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Legnica *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - St Davids *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Lidzbark Warmiński *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Swansea *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Lódz *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - ArtigasTue 12:15 PMPoland - Lublin *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - CanelonesTue 12:15 PMPoland - Olsztyn *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - DuraznoTue 12:15 PMPoland - Opole *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - FloridaTue 12:15 PMPoland - Poznan *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - Fray BentosTue 12:15 PMPoland - Płock *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - MaldonadoTue 12:15 PMPoland - Radom *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - MeloTue 12:15 PMPoland - Ruda Śląska *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - MercedesTue 12:15 PMPoland - Rybnik *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - MinasTue 12:15 PMPoland - Rzeszów *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - MontevideoTue 12:15 PMPoland - Sopot *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - PaysandúTue 12:15 PMPoland - Sosnowiec *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - RiveraTue 12:15 PMPoland - Szczecin *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - RochaTue 12:15 PMPoland - Słupsk *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - SaltoTue 12:15 PMPoland - Tarnów *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - TacuarembóTue 12:15 PMPoland - Toruń *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - Treinta y TresTue 12:15 PMPoland - Tychy *Tue 5:15 PM
Uruguay - TrinidadTue 12:15 PMPoland - Warsaw *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Armagh *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Wałbrzych *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Belfast *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Wroclaw *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Craigavon *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Włocławek *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Lisburn *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Zabrze *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - Omagh *Tue 4:15 PMPoland - Zielona Góra *Tue 5:15 PM
Pakistan - AbbottabadTue 8:15 PMPuerto Rico - ArroyoTue 11:15 AM
Pakistan - AttockTue 8:15 PMPuerto Rico - CaguasTue 11:15 AM
Pakistan - AusiaTue 8:15 PMPuerto Rico - GuayamaTue 11:15 AM
Pakistan - ChakwalTue 8:15 PMPuerto Rico - MayagüezTue 11:15 AM
Pakistan - CharsaddaTue 8:15 PMPuerto Rico - PonceTue 11:15 AM
Pakistan - Chenab NagarTue 8:15 PMPuerto Rico - San JuanTue 11:15 AM
Pakistan - ChichawatniTue 8:15 PMQatar - Al-JamiliyahTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - ChiniotTue 8:15 PMQatar - Al KhorTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - DaggarTue 8:15 PMQatar - DohaTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - FaisalabadTue 8:15 PMRussia - BarnaulTue 10:15 PM
Pakistan - GilgitTue 8:15 PMRussia - Gorno-AltayskTue 10:15 PM
Pakistan - GujranwalaTue 8:15 PMRussia - BlagoveshchenskWed 12:15 AM
Pakistan - Gujrat CityTue 8:15 PMRussia - ArkhangelskTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - HafizabadTue 8:15 PMRussia - Belushya GubaTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - HaripurTue 8:15 PMRussia - MezenTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - HavelianTue 8:15 PMRussia - VelskTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - Sindh - HyderabadTue 8:15 PMRussia - AstrakhanTue 7:15 PM
Pakistan - IslamabadTue 8:15 PMRussia - UfaTue 8:15 PM
Pakistan - JhangTue 8:15 PMRussia - BelgorodTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - JhelumTue 8:15 PMRussia - BryanskTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - Sindh - KarachiTue 8:15 PMRussia - Ulan-UdeTue 11:15 PM
Pakistan - KhanewalTue 8:15 PMRussia - GroznyTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - KhushabTue 8:15 PMRussia - ChelyabinskTue 8:15 PM
Pakistan - LahoreTue 8:15 PMRussia - MagnitogorskTue 8:15 PM
Pakistan - Lakki MarwatTue 8:15 PMRussia - AnadyrWed 3:15 AM
Pakistan - MansehraTue 8:15 PMRussia - BilibinoWed 3:15 AM
Pakistan - MianwaliTue 8:15 PMRussia - Mys ShmidtaWed 3:15 AM
Pakistan - Sindh - Mirpur KhasTue 8:15 PMRussia - PevekWed 3:15 AM
Pakistan - Sindh - MoroTue 8:15 PMRussia - CheboksaryTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - MurreeTue 8:15 PMRussia - BratskTue 11:15 PM
Pakistan - MuzaffarabadTue 8:15 PMRussia - IrkutskTue 11:15 PM
Pakistan - NarowalTue 8:15 PMRussia - KaliningradTue 5:15 PM
Pakistan - Sindh - Pano AqilTue 8:15 PMRussia - Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyWed 3:15 AM
Pakistan - PeshawarTue 8:15 PMRussia - Ust-KamchatskWed 3:15 AM
Pakistan - QuettaTue 8:15 PMRussia - KemerovoTue 10:15 PM
Pakistan - RawalpindiTue 8:15 PMRussia - NovokuznetskTue 10:15 PM
Pakistan - SahiwalTue 8:15 PMRussia - KhabarovskWed 1:15 AM
Pakistan - SargodhaTue 8:15 PMRussia - KirovTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - SialkotTue 8:15 PMRussia - PechoraTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - Sindh - SukkurTue 8:15 PMRussia - SyktyvkarTue 6:15 PM
Pakistan - ZafarwalTue 8:15 PMRussia - UkhtaTue 6:15 PM
Samoa - ApiaWed 4:15 AMRussia - VorkutaTue 6:15 PM
Samoa - Salelologa (Savai'i)Wed 4:15 AMRussia - GelendzhikTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Alnwick *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KrasnodarTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Aylesbury *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - NovorossiyskTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Barnsley *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SochiTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Basildon *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - DiksonTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bath *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - DudinkaTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Berwick-upon-Tweed *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - IgarkaTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bicester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KhatangaTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bideford *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KrasnoyarskTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Birmingham *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - NorilskTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Blackburn *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TuraTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Blackpool *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VolochankaTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bodmin *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - LipetskTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bolton *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - EvenskWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bournemouth *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - MagadanWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Bracknell *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Yoshkar-OlaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bradford *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SaranskTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Brentwood *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - MoscowTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bridlington *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - MurmanskTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Brighton *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Polyarnye ZoriTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bristol *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TeriberkaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bromley *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - AmdermaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Burnley *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Naryan-MarTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Bury *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Nizhny NovgorodTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Cambridge *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - NovgorodTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Canterbury *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - NovosibirskTue 9:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Canvey Island *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - OmskTue 9:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Carlisle *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - OrenburgTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Caversham *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - PenzaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Chatham *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - PermTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Chelmsford *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - UssuriyskWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Cheltenham *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VladivostokWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Chester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - RyazanTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Chesterfield *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Saint-PetersburgTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Chichester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Belaya GoraWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Cleethorpes *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - CherskyWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Clitheroe *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - ChokurdakhWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Colchester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KhandygaWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Coventry *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - OlenyokWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Crawley *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - OymyakonWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Croydon *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SaskylakhWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Darlington *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SrednekolymskWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Doncaster *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TiksiWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Dover *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - UdachnyWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Dudley *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Ust-NeraWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Durham *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VerkhoyanskWed 1:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Eastbourne *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VilyuyskWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Ely *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - YakutskWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Enfield *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - ZhiganskWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Epsom *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - ZyryankaWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Exeter *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - OkhaWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Gloucester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Severo-KurilskWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Grimsby *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Yuzhno-SakhalinskWed 2:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Guildford *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SamaraTue 7:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Hartlepool *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TolyattiTue 7:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Harwich *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SaratovTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Hastings *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Mineralnye VodyTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Haywards Heath *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - PyatigorskTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - High Wycombe *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - StavropolTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Hinckley *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - YekaterinburgTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Hitchin *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KazanTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Horsham *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Naberezhnye ChelnyTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Huddersfield *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TomskTue 9:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Huntingdon *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TulaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Ipswich *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KyzylTue 10:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Jarrow *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - TyumenTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Kettering *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - IzhevskTue 7:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - King's Lynn *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - UlyanovskTue 7:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Kingston upon Hull *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - KovrovTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lancaster *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VladimirTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Leeds *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VolgogradTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Leicester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - CherepovetsTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lichfield *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - VoronezhTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lincoln *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - NadymTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lindisfarne *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Novy UrengoyTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Liverpool *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SalekhardTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - London *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - RostovTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Loughton *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - YaroslavlTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Lowestoft *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - Khanty-MansiyskTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Luton *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - NizhnevartovskTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Maidstone *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - SurgutTue 8:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Manchester *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - ChitaWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Market Harborough *Tue 4:15 PMRussia - ZabaykalskWed 12:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Middlesbrough *Tue 4:15 PMSaint Kitts and Nevis - BasseterreTue 11:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Milton Keynes *Tue 4:15 PMSaint Kitts and Nevis - CharlestownTue 11:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Morpeth *Tue 4:15 PMSaint Martin - MarigotTue 11:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Newcastle upon Tyne *Tue 4:15 PMSaint Pierre and Miquelon - Saint-Pierre *Tue 1:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Northampton *Tue 4:15 PMSan Marino - San Marino *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Norwich *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - Ad DawadmiTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Nottingham *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - BuraidahTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Oldham *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - DammamTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Oxford *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - Hafar Al-BatinTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Penrith *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - HaqlTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Penzance *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - HofufTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Peterborough *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - JeddahTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Plymouth *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - Khamis MushaitTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Poole *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - MakkahTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Portsmouth *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - MedinaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Preston *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - QatifTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Reading *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - RafhaTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Ripon *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - RiyadhTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Romsey *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - SakakahTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Rotherham *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - Ta'ifTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Runcorn *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - TabukTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Salford *Tue 4:15 PMSaudi Arabia - TuraifTue 6:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Salisbury *Tue 4:15 PMSerbia - Belgrade *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Sheffield *Tue 4:15 PMSerbia - Kragujevac *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Shrewsbury *Tue 4:15 PMSerbia - Niš *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Silverstone *Tue 4:15 PMSerbia - Novi Sad *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Skelmersdale *Tue 4:15 PMSerbia - Subotica *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Slough *Tue 4:15 PMSingapore - SingaporeTue 11:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Southampton *Tue 4:15 PMSint Maarten - PhilipsburgTue 11:15 AM
United Kingdom - England - Southend-on-Sea *Tue 4:15 PMSlovakia - Poprad *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - St Helens *Tue 4:15 PMSlovenia - Celje *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Stafford *Tue 4:15 PMSlovenia - Kranj *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Stevenage *Tue 4:15 PMSlovenia - Ljubljana *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Stockport *Tue 4:15 PMSlovenia - Maribor *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Stoke-on-Trent *Tue 4:15 PMSlovenia - Novo Mesto *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Sudbury *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - A Coruña *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Sunderland *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Majorca - Alcúdia *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Sutton Coldfield *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Alicante *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Swanage *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Almería *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Swindon *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Ávila *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Taunton *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Alicante - Benidorm *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Telford *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Barcelona - Barcelona *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Thornton-Cleveleys *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Bilbao *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Truro *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Cádiz - Cadiz *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Uckfield *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Canary Islands - Arrecife *Tue 4:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Uxbridge *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Ceuta - Ceuta *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Wakefield *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Córdoba *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Walsall *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Gijón *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Warrington *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Granada *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Watford *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Huelva *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Wellingborough *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Jaén *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - West Bromwich *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Linares *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Weston-Super-Mare *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Galicia - Lugo *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Weymouth *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Huesca - Huesca *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Whitstable *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Ibiza - Ibiza *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Winchester *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Madrid *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Witney *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Málaga *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Wokingham *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Marbella *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Wolverhampton *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Melilla - Melilla *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Worcester *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Menorca - Mahón *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - Worthing *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Murcia *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - England - York *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Oviedo *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Aberdeen *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Pamplona *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Coatbridge *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Ponferrada *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Dumbarton *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Tarragona - Salou *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Dundee *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - San Sebastián *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Dunfermline *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Santander *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Edinburgh *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Sevilla *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Falkirk *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Torrevieja *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Fort William *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Valencia *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Fraserburgh *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Valladolid *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Glasgow *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Canary Islands - Valverde *Tue 4:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Inverness *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Galicia - Vigo *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Kelso *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Villajoyosa *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Kirkwall (Orkney Islands) *Tue 4:15 PMSpain - Zaragoza *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Lerwick (Shetland Islands) *Tue 4:15 PMSuriname - Nieuw NickerieTue 12:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Perth *Tue 4:15 PMSuriname - ParamariboTue 12:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Portree *Tue 4:15 PMSweden - Bengtsfors *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - St Andrews *Tue 4:15 PMSweden - Boden *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Stirling *Tue 4:15 PMSweden - Borås *Tue 5:15 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Stornoway *Tue 4:15 PMSweden - Eskilstuna *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - BarquisimetoTue 11:15 AMSweden - Gällivare *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - CaracasTue 11:15 AMSweden - Gävle *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - Ciudad BolívarTue 11:15 AMSweden - Gothenburg *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - Ciudad GuayanaTue 11:15 AMSweden - Halmstad *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - Ciudad OjedaTue 11:15 AMSweden - Helsingborg *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - CumanáTue 11:15 AMSweden - Jönköping *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - MaracaiboTue 11:15 AMSweden - Karlstad *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - MaracayTue 11:15 AMSweden - Kiruna *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - MaturínTue 11:15 AMSweden - Linköping *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - Puerto AyacuchoTue 11:15 AMSweden - Luleå *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - San CristóbalTue 11:15 AMSweden - Lund *Tue 5:15 PM
Venezuela - ValenciaTue 11:15 AMSweden - Malmö *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - Cần ThơTue 10:15 PMSweden - Norrköping *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - Da NangTue 10:15 PMSweden - Nyköping *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - Hai PhongTue 10:15 PMSweden - Örebro *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - HanoiTue 10:15 PMSweden - Örnsköldsvik *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - Ho Chi MinhTue 10:15 PMSweden - Östersund *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - HuếTue 10:15 PMSweden - Skellefteå *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - Nha TrangTue 10:15 PMSweden - Södertälje *Tue 5:15 PM
Vietnam - Phan ThiếtTue 10:15 PMSweden - Stockholm *Tue 5:15 PM
Brunei - Bandar Seri BegawanTue 11:15 PMSweden - Sundsvall *Tue 5:15 PM
Brunei - Kuala BelaitTue 11:15 PMSweden - Umeå *Tue 5:15 PM
Brunei - Pekan TutongTue 11:15 PMSweden - Uppsala *Tue 5:15 PM
Fiji - LabasaWed 3:15 AMSweden - Västerås *Tue 5:15 PM
Fiji - LautokaWed 3:15 AMSweden - Växjö *Tue 5:15 PM
Fiji - LevukaWed 3:15 AMTaiwan - HsinchuTue 11:15 PM
Fiji - NadiWed 3:15 AMTaiwan - KaohsiungTue 11:15 PM
Fiji - SigatokaWed 3:15 AMTaiwan - TaichungTue 11:15 PM
Fiji - SuvaWed 3:15 AMTaiwan - TaipeiTue 11:15 PM
Fiji - TubouWed 3:15 AMTaiwan - Taoyuan CityTue 11:15 PM
Hong Kong - Hong KongTue 11:15 PMThailand - BangkokTue 10:15 PM
Hong Kong - KowloonTue 11:15 PMThailand - Chiang MaiTue 10:15 PM
Macau - MacauTue 11:15 PMThailand - Chiang RaiTue 10:15 PM
Maldives - Addu CityTue 8:15 PMThailand - Hat YaiTue 10:15 PM
Maldives - KulhudhuffushiTue 8:15 PMThailand - Hua HinTue 10:15 PM
Maldives - MaleTue 8:15 PMThailand - KanchanaburiTue 10:15 PM
Mauritania - NouadhibouTue 3:15 PMThailand - Khon KaenTue 10:15 PM
Mauritania - NouakchottTue 3:15 PMThailand - Na Thon (Ko Samui)Tue 10:15 PM
Mauritania - RossoTue 3:15 PMThailand - Nakhon RatchasimaTue 10:15 PM
Mauritania - TidjikjaTue 3:15 PMThailand - Nakhon SawanTue 10:15 PM
Seychelles - VictoriaTue 7:15 PMThailand - PattayaTue 10:15 PM
US Minor Outlying Islands - Baker IslandTue 3:15 AMThailand - PhuketTue 10:15 PM
US Minor Outlying Islands - Howland IslandTue 3:15 AMThailand - Sakon NakhonTue 10:15 PM
US Minor Outlying Islands - MidwayTue 4:15 AMThailand - Udon ThaniTue 10:15 PM
US Minor Outlying Islands - Wake IslandWed 3:15 AMThailand - Wanon NiwatTue 10:15 PM
US Virgin Islands - Charlotte AmalieTue 11:15 AMTrinidad and Tobago - ChaguanasTue 11:15 AM
US Virgin Islands - ChristianstedTue 11:15 AMTrinidad and Tobago - Port of SpainTue 11:15 AM
US Virgin Islands - Cruz BayTue 11:15 AMTrinidad and Tobago - San FernandoTue 11:15 AM
Wallis and Futuna - Mata-UtuWed 3:15 AMTrinidad and Tobago - ScarboroughTue 11:15 AM
Iran - Abadan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Adana *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Ahvaz *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Alanya *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Arak *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Amasya *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Ardabil *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Ankara *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Bandar-Abbas *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Antalya *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Behbahan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Batman *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Bijar *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Bodrum *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Birjand *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Bursa *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Borujerd *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Dalaman *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Bushehr *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Dalyan *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Esfahãn *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Diyarbakır *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Gorgan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Erzurum *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Hamadan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Eskişehir *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Jiroft *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Fethiye *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Karaj *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Gaziantep *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Kashan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Gelibolu *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Kerman *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Istanbul *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Kermanshah *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Izmir *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Khorramabad *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Kahramanmaraş *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Mahabad *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Kayseri *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Mashhad *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Kaş *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Qazvin *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Kemer *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Qom *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Konya *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Rafsanjan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Kuşadası *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Rasht *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Malatya *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Sanandaj *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Marmaris *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Sari *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Mersin *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Shiraz *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Samsun *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Shushtar *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Side *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Tabriz *Tue 7:45 PMTurkey - Trabzon *Tue 6:15 PM
Iran - Tehran *Tue 7:45 PMTurkmenistan - AshgabatTue 8:15 PM
Iran - Urmia *Tue 7:45 PMTurkmenistan - BalkanabatTue 8:15 PM
Iran - Vahidieh *Tue 7:45 PMTurkmenistan - DaşoguzTue 8:15 PM
Iran - Yazd *Tue 7:45 PMTurkmenistan - MaryTue 8:15 PM
Iran - Zahedan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkmenistan - TürkmenabatTue 8:15 PM
Iran - Zanjan *Tue 7:45 PMTurkmenistan - TürkmenbaşyTue 8:15 PM
Timor-Leste - BaucauWed 12:15 AMUSA - Alabama - Auburn *Tue 10:15 AM
Timor-Leste - DiliWed 12:15 AMUSA - Alabama - Birmingham *Tue 10:15 AM
Timor-Leste - SameWed 12:15 AMUSA - Alabama - Dothan *Tue 10:15 AM
Timor-Leste - SuaiWed 12:15 AMUSA - Alabama - Florence *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - BaghlanTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Huntsville *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - BalkhTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Luverne *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - BamyanTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Mobile *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - FarahTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Montgomery *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - GhazniTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Phenix City *Tue 11:15 AM
Afghanistan - HeratTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Talladega *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - JalalabadTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Tuscaloosa *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - KabulTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alabama - Tuskegee *Tue 10:15 AM
Afghanistan - KandaharTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alaska - Adak *Tue 6:15 AM
Afghanistan - KhostTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alaska - Anchorage *Tue 7:15 AM
Afghanistan - KunduzTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alaska - Arctic Village *Tue 7:15 AM
Afghanistan - Lashkar GahTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alaska - Atqasuk *Tue 7:15 AM
Afghanistan - Mazari SharifTue 7:45 PMUSA - Alaska - Barrow *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - CamposTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Fairbanks *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - MacaéTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Glennallen *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - NiteróiTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Haines *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - PetrópolisTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Juneau *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - Volta RedondaTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Kaktovik *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Mato Grosso Do Sul - Campo GrandeTue 11:15 AMUSA - Alaska - Kenai *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Norte - MossoróTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Ketchikan *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Norte - NatalTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Kodiak *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Caxias do SulTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Kotzebue *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Passo FundoTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Metlakatla *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - PelotasTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Noatak *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Porto AlegreTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Nome *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Rio GrandeTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Nuiqsut *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Santa MaríaTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Point Hope *Tue 7:15 AM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - UruguaianaTue 12:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Point Lay *Tue 7:15 AM
Bahrain - ManamaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Sitka *Tue 7:15 AM
Bahrain - RiffaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Talkeetna *Tue 7:15 AM
Bangladesh - BarisalTue 9:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Unalaska *Tue 7:15 AM
Bangladesh - BograTue 9:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Valdez *Tue 7:15 AM
Bangladesh - ChandpurTue 9:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Wainwright *Tue 7:15 AM
Bangladesh - ChittagongTue 9:15 PMUSA - Alaska - Yakutat *Tue 7:15 AM
Bangladesh - ComillaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - BuckeyeTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - DhakaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Bullhead CityTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - DinajpurTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - ChandlerTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - IshwardiTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Chinle *Tue 9:15 AM
Bangladesh - JessoreTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - FlagstaffTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - KhulnaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - GlendaleTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - MymensinghTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - GoodyearTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - PabnaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Kykotsmovi Village, HopiTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - RajshahiTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - MesaTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - SaidpurTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Mohave ValleyTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - SunamganjTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - PhoenixTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - SylhetTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - PrescottTue 8:15 AM
Bangladesh - TangailTue 9:15 PMUSA - Arizona - ScottsdaleTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Antwerp *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - SedonaTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Arlon *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - SeligmanTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Bruges *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Sierra VistaTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Brussels *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - SurpriseTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Charleroi *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - TempeTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Eupen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Tuba City *Tue 9:15 AM
Belgium - Ghent *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - TucsonTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Kortrijk *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - WelltonTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Leuven *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - Window Rock *Tue 9:15 AM
Belgium - Liège *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - WinslowTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Marche-en-Famenne *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arizona - YumaTue 8:15 AM
Belgium - Mechelen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Batesville *Tue 10:15 AM
Belgium - Mons *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Bentonville *Tue 10:15 AM
Belgium - Namur *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Fort Smith *Tue 10:15 AM
Belgium - Spa *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Little Rock *Tue 10:15 AM
Benin - BohiconTue 4:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Ozone *Tue 10:15 AM
Benin - CotonouTue 4:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Rogers *Tue 10:15 AM
Benin - DjougouTue 4:15 PMUSA - Arkansas - Texarkana *Tue 10:15 AM
Benin - KandiTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - Aliso Viejo *Tue 8:15 AM
Benin - NatitingouTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - Anaheim *Tue 8:15 AM
Benin - ParakouTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - Angels Camp *Tue 8:15 AM
Benin - Porto NovoTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - Antioch *Tue 8:15 AM
Benin - SavéTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - Arcata *Tue 8:15 AM
Bhutan - ParoTue 9:15 PMUSA - California - Arden-Arcade *Tue 8:15 AM
Bhutan - PhuntsholingTue 9:15 PMUSA - California - Atascadero *Tue 8:15 AM
Bhutan - Samdrup JongkharTue 9:15 PMUSA - California - Auburn *Tue 8:15 AM
Bhutan - ThimphuTue 9:15 PMUSA - California - Bakersfield *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - FrancistownTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Banning *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - GaboroneTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Berkeley *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - GhanziTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Burbank *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - KanyeTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Calabasas *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - LeralaTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Calexico *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - LobatseTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - California City *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - MaunTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Carlsbad *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - MolepololeTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Chico *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - Selebi-PhikweTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Chula Vista *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - SeroweTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Citrus Heights *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - ShoshongTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Claremont *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - TonotaTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Compton *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - TsabongTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Concord *Tue 8:15 AM
Botswana - TshaneTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Corona *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Acre - Cruzeiro do SulTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Costa Mesa *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Acre - Porto AcreTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Cottonwood *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Acre - Rio BrancoTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Crestline *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Alagoas - MaceióTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Culver City *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amapá - MacapáTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Cupertino *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - EirunepéTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Daly City *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - ManausTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Davis *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - ManicoréTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Dinuba *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - São Gabriel da CachoeiraTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Downey *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - TabatingaTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - El Centro *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - TeféTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - El Monte *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - AlagoinhasTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - El Segundo *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - BarreirasTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Escondido *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - IlhéusTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Eureka *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - ItabunaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Firebaugh *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - JequiéTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Fort Bragg *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Bahia - Vitória da ConquistaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Fremont *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Ceará - FortalezaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Fresno *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Ceará - Juàzeiro do NorteTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Fullerton *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Ceará - SobralTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Garden Grove *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Distrito Federal - BrasiliaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Glendale *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Espírito Santo - VitóriaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Grover Beach *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Goiás - AnápolisTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Hayfork *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Goiás - GoiâniaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Hayward *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Goiás - ItumbiaraTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Hesperia *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Maranhão - São LuisTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Hollywood *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - Barra do GarçasTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Huntington Beach *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - CuiabáTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Inglewood *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - SinopTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Irvine *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Belo HorizonteTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Laguna Hills *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Governador ValadaresTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Laguna Niguel *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - IpatingaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Lakeport *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Montes ClarosTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Lancaster *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Teófilo OtoniTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Livermore *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - UberabaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Loma Linda *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - UberlândiaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Lompoc *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Pará - BelémTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Long Beach *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Pará - SantarémTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Los Angeles *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Pará - São Félix do XinguTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Mission Viejo *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Paraíba - Campina GrandeTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Modesto *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Paraíba - João PessoaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Monterey *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Paraná - CuritibaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Moorpark *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Paraná - Foz do IguaçuTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Moreno Valley *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Paraná - LondrinaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Mountain View *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Paraná - Ponta GrossaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Napa *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - CaruaruTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Newport Beach *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - GaranhunsTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Norwalk *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - RecifeTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Novato *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Piauí - ParnaíbaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Oakland *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Piauí - TeresinaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Oceanside *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Rondônia - Porto VelhoTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Ontario *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Roraima - Boa VistaTue 11:15 AMUSA - California - Orange *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - BlumenauTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Orangevale *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - CriciúmaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Oroville *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - FlorianópolisTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Oxnard *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - JoinvilleTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Pacoima *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - BauruTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Palm Springs *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - CampinasTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Palmdale *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - GuarulhosTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Palo Alto *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - PirassunungaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Paradise *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - Ribeirão PrêtoTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Pasadena *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - SantosTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Petaluma *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - São José do Rio PretoTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Placerville *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - São José dos CamposTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Pomona *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - São PauloTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Poway *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - SorocabaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Rancho Cucamonga *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Sergipe - AracajuTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Rancho Santa Margarita *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Tocantins - AraguaínaTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Redding *Tue 8:15 AM
Brazil - Tocantins - PalmasTue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Redlands *Tue 8:15 AM
Burundi - BujumburaTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Rialto *Tue 8:15 AM
Burundi - GitegaTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Riverside *Tue 8:15 AM
Burundi - MuyingaTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Roseville *Tue 8:15 AM
Burundi - NgoziTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Sacramento *Tue 8:15 AM
Burundi - RutanaTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Salinas *Tue 8:15 AM
Burundi - RuyigiTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - San Bernardino *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - BamendaTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - San Buenaventura *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - BertouaTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - San Diego *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - DoualaTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - San Francisco *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - GarouaTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - San Jose *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - MarouaTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - San Luis Obispo *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - NgaoundéréTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - San Rafael *Tue 8:15 AM
Cameroon - YaoundéTue 4:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Ana *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Antofagasta *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Barbara *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Arica *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Clara *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Chillán *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Clarita *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Concepción *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Cruz *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Copiapó *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Maria *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Coyhaique *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Monica *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Iquique *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Rosa *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - La Serena *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Santa Ynez *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Osorno *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Simi Valley *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Puerto Montt *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Sonoma *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Puerto Williams *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - South Lake Tahoe *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Punta Arenas *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Stockton *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Rancagua *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Sunnyvale *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Talca *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Tehachapi *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Talcahuano *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Temecula *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Temuco *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Thousand Oaks *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Valdivia *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Torrance *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Valparaíso *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Tracy *Tue 8:15 AM
Chile - Villarrica *Tue 12:15 PMUSA - California - Turlock *Tue 8:15 AM
Christmas Island - The SettlementTue 10:15 PMUSA - California - Twentynine Palms *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - AtuntaquiTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Vallejo *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - CotacachiTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Venice *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - CuencaTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Victorville *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - EsmeraldasTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Visalia *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - GuayaquilTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Vista *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - LojaTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Walnut Creek *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - MacasTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Watsonville *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - Nueva LojaTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - West Covina *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - PortoviejoTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Woodland *Tue 8:15 AM
Ecuador - QuitoTue 10:15 AMUSA - California - Yreka *Tue 8:15 AM
Egypt - Al JizahTue 5:15 PMUSA - California - Yuba City *Tue 8:15 AM
Egypt - AlexandriaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Colorado - Aspen *Tue 9:15 AM
Egypt - AswanTue 5:15 PMUSA - Colorado - Durango *Tue 9:15 AM
Egypt - AsyutTue 5:15 PMUSA - Colorado - Telluride *Tue 9:15 AM
Egypt - CairoTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Bridgeport *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - FarafraTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Danbury *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - HurghadaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Groton *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - LuxorTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Hartford *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - Mersa MatruhTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - New Haven *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - Port SaidTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Stamford *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - Sharm el-SheikhTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Thompson *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - SuezTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Waterbury *Tue 11:15 AM
Egypt - ZagazigTue 5:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Weston *Tue 11:15 AM
Ghana - AccraTue 3:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Westport *Tue 11:15 AM
Ghana - KumasiTue 3:15 PMUSA - Connecticut - Windsor *Tue 11:15 AM
Ghana - TamaleTue 3:15 PMUSA - Florida - Boca Raton *Tue 11:15 AM
Guatemala - EscuintlaTue 9:15 AMUSA - Florida - Bradenton *Tue 11:15 AM
Guatemala - QuetzaltenangoTue 9:15 AMUSA - Florida - Cape Canaveral *Tue 11:15 AM
Jordan - Al Karak *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Cape Coral *Tue 11:15 AM
Jordan - Amman *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Clearwater *Tue 11:15 AM
Jordan - Irbid *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Cocoa Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
Jordan - Ma'an *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Daytona Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
Jordan - Madaba *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Fort Lauderdale *Tue 11:15 AM
Jordan - Zarqa *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Fort Myers *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - AktauTue 8:15 PMUSA - Florida - Fort Walton Beach *Tue 10:15 AM
Kazakhstan - AlmatyTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Gainesville *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - AqtobeTue 8:15 PMUSA - Florida - Hialeah *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - ArkalykTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Hollywood *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - AstanaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Inverness *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - AtyrauTue 8:15 PMUSA - Florida - Jacksonville *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - BaikonurTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Jacksonville Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - KaragandaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Key West *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - KostanayTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Kissimmee *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - OralTue 8:15 PMUSA - Florida - Lake Worth *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - PetropavlTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Lakeland *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - QyzylordaTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Melbourne *Tue 11:15 AM
Kazakhstan - ShymkentTue 9:15 PMUSA - Florida - Merritt Island *Tue 11:15 AM
Kenya - GarissaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Miami *Tue 11:15 AM
Kenya - KisumuTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Naples *Tue 11:15 AM
Kenya - MombasaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Ocala *Tue 11:15 AM
Kenya - NairobiTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Okeechobee *Tue 11:15 AM
Kenya - NakuruTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Orlando *Tue 11:15 AM
Kosovo - Pristina *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Palm Coast *Tue 11:15 AM
Kosovo - Prizren *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Panama City *Tue 10:15 AM
Kosovo - Uroševac *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Pembroke Pines *Tue 11:15 AM
Kuwait - Kuwait CityTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Pensacola *Tue 10:15 AM
Lesotho - MafetengTue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Port St. Lucie *Tue 11:15 AM
Lesotho - MaseruTue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Sarasota *Tue 11:15 AM
Lesotho - Qacha's NekTue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Sebring *Tue 11:15 AM
Lesotho - TeyateyanengTue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Spring Hill *Tue 11:15 AM
Liechtenstein - Vaduz *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - St. Augustine *Tue 11:15 AM
Luxembourg - Differdange *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - St. Petersburg *Tue 11:15 AM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-Alzette *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Stuart *Tue 11:15 AM
Luxembourg - Ettelbruck *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Sunrise *Tue 11:15 AM
Luxembourg - Luxembourg *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Florida - Tallahassee *Tue 11:15 AM
Madagascar - AntananarivoTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Tampa *Tue 11:15 AM
Madagascar - AntsirabeTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Titusville *Tue 11:15 AM
Madagascar - AntsirananaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - West Palm Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
Madagascar - FianarantsoaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Florida - Wright *Tue 10:15 AM
Madagascar - MahajangaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Acworth *Tue 11:15 AM
Madagascar - ToamasinaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Athens *Tue 11:15 AM
Madagascar - ToliaraTue 6:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Atlanta *Tue 11:15 AM
Mali - BamakoTue 3:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Augusta *Tue 11:15 AM
Mali - KoutialaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Braselton *Tue 11:15 AM
Mali - SikassoTue 3:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Columbus *Tue 11:15 AM
Mali - TimbuktuTue 3:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Cumming *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Agadir *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Fayetteville *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Casablanca *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Gainesville *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - El Jadida *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - LaGrange *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Fes *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Lawrenceville *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Marrakech *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Macon *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Ouarzazate *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Perry *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Rabat *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Ringgold *Tue 11:15 AM
Morocco - Tangier *Tue 4:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Savannah *Tue 11:15 AM
Mozambique - BeiraTue 5:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Toccoa *Tue 11:15 AM
Mozambique - MaputoTue 5:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Valdosta *Tue 11:15 AM
Mozambique - NampulaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Georgia - Winder *Tue 11:15 AM
Mozambique - PembaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - HiloTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - 's-Hertogenbosch *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - HonoluluTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - Aalsmeer *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - Kailua-KonaTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - Almere *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - LihueTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - Amersfoort *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - Napili-HonokowaiTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - Apeldoorn *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - WailukuTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - Arnhem *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Hawaii - WaipahuTue 5:15 AM
Netherlands - Breda *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Boise *Tue 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Dordrecht *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Coeur d'Alene *Tue 8:15 AM
Netherlands - Ede *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Gooding *Tue 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Eindhoven *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Idaho Falls *Tue 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Emmen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Jerome *Tue 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Enschede *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Lewiston *Tue 8:15 AM
Netherlands - Groningen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Moscow *Tue 8:15 AM
Netherlands - Haarlem *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Nampa *Tue 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Hilversum *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Pocatello *Tue 9:15 AM
Netherlands - Hoofddorp *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Post Falls *Tue 8:15 AM
Netherlands - Leerdam *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Idaho - Sandpoint *Tue 8:15 AM
Netherlands - Friesland - Leeuwarden *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Aurora *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Leiden *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Bloomington *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Maastricht *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Chicago *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Montfoort *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Evanston *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Nijmegen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Orland Park *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Oss *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Peoria *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Rotterdam *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Plainfield *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Tilburg *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Quincy *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Utrecht *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Rockford *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Vlissingen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Time *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Wageningen *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Illinois - Wheaton *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Woerden *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Bloomington *Tue 11:15 AM
Netherlands - Zaandam *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Elkhart *Tue 11:15 AM
Netherlands - Zoetermeer *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Evansville *Tue 10:15 AM
Netherlands - Zwolle *Tue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Fort Wayne *Tue 11:15 AM
Nicaragua - LeónTue 9:15 AMUSA - Indiana - French Lick *Tue 11:15 AM
Nicaragua - ManaguaTue 9:15 AMUSA - Indiana - Gary *Tue 10:15 AM
Nicaragua - MasayaTue 9:15 AMUSA - Indiana - Greencastle *Tue 11:15 AM
Nicaragua - MatagalpaTue 9:15 AMUSA - Indiana - Hammond *Tue 10:15 AM
Nicaragua - Puerto CabezasTue 9:15 AMUSA - Indiana - Huntington *Tue 11:15 AM
Niger - AgadezTue 4:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Indianapolis *Tue 11:15 AM
Niger - ArlitTue 4:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Jeffersonville *Tue 11:15 AM
Niger - MaradiTue 4:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Knox *Tue 10:15 AM
Niger - NiameyTue 4:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Kokomo *Tue 11:15 AM
Niger - ZinderTue 4:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Lafayette *Tue 11:15 AM
Rwanda - ButareTue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Lawrenceburg *Tue 11:15 AM
Rwanda - GitaramaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Marengo *Tue 11:15 AM
Rwanda - KigaliTue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Muncie *Tue 11:15 AM
Rwanda - RuhengeriTue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Petersburg *Tue 11:15 AM
Rwanda - RwamaganaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Indiana - South Bend *Tue 11:15 AM
Senegal - DakarTue 3:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Tell City *Tue 10:15 AM
Senegal - Saint-LouisTue 3:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Terre Haute *Tue 11:15 AM
Senegal - TambacoundaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Vevay *Tue 11:15 AM
Senegal - ThièsTue 3:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Vincennes *Tue 11:15 AM
Senegal - ToubaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Indiana - Winamac *Tue 11:15 AM
Senegal - ZiguinchorTue 3:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Cedar Rapids *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - BenoniTue 5:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Center Point *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - BloemfonteinTue 5:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Davenport *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - CarletonvilleTue 5:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Dubuque *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - DurbanTue 5:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Mason City *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - East LondonTue 5:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Sioux City *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - EshoweTue 5:15 PMUSA - Iowa - Waterloo *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - GeorgeTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Cimarron *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - Graaff-ReinetTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Emporia *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - GrahamstownTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Hays *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - HermanusTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Hutchinson *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - JohannesburgTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Junction City *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - KnysnaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Kansas City *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - MagaliesburgTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Lawrence *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - MatsuluTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Leawood *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - MeyertonTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Manhattan *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - NelspruitTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Olathe *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - PhuthaditjhabaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Osage City *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - PietermaritzburgTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Overland Park *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - PolokwaneTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Pittsburg *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - Port ElizabethTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Salina *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - PotchefstroomTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Topeka *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - RustenburgTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kansas - Wichita *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - Schweizer-RenekeTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Bowling Green *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - SpringbokTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Covington *Tue 11:15 AM
South Africa - StellenboschTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Danville *Tue 11:15 AM
South Africa - ThabazimbiTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Frankfort *Tue 11:15 AM
South Africa - TzaneenTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Hopkinsville *Tue 10:15 AM
South Africa - UpingtonTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - La Grange *Tue 11:15 AM
South Africa - VereenigingTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Lexington-Fayette *Tue 11:15 AM
South Africa - WestonariaTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Louisville *Tue 11:15 AM
South Africa - WorcesterTue 5:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Monticello *Tue 11:15 AM
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. - King Edward PointTue 1:15 PMUSA - Kentucky - Murray *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - BusanWed 12:15 AMUSA - Kentucky - Owensboro *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - ChangwonWed 12:15 AMUSA - Kentucky - Paducah *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - CheongjuWed 12:15 AMUSA - Kentucky - Prospect *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - ChuncheonWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - Alexandria *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - DaeguWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - Baton Rouge *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - DaejeonWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - Gonzales *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - GangneungWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - Lafayette *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - GunsanWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - Metairie *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - GwangjuWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - New Orleans *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - IncheonWed 12:15 AMUSA - Louisiana - Shreveport *Tue 10:15 AM
South Korea - JejuWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Augusta *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - JeonjuWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Bangor *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - MokpoWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Kennebunk *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - PyeongChangWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Lewiston *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - SeoulWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Portland *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - SokchoWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Presque Isle *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - SuwonWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maine - Wells *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - UlsanWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maryland - Annapolis *Tue 11:15 AM
South Korea - YeosuWed 12:15 AMUSA - Maryland - Baltimore *Tue 11:15 AM
South Sudan - BentiuTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Bethesda *Tue 11:15 AM
South Sudan - JubaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Chesapeake Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
South Sudan - MalakalTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Chestertown *Tue 11:15 AM
South Sudan - WauTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Cumberland *Tue 11:15 AM
South Sudan - YambioTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Frederick *Tue 11:15 AM
Sudan - Al-FashirTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Gaithersburg *Tue 11:15 AM
Sudan - Al-UbayyidTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Germantown *Tue 11:15 AM
Sudan - KassalaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Greenbelt *Tue 11:15 AM
Sudan - KhartoumTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Hagerstown *Tue 11:15 AM
Sudan - KostiTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Takoma Park *Tue 11:15 AM
Sudan - Port SudanTue 6:15 PMUSA - Maryland - Waldorf *Tue 11:15 AM
Syria - Al-Hasakah *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Barnstable *Tue 11:15 AM
Syria - Aleppo *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Boston *Tue 11:15 AM
Syria - Damascus *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Braintree *Tue 11:15 AM
Syria - Hama *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Bridgewater *Tue 11:15 AM
Syria - Homs *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Brockton *Tue 11:15 AM
Syria - Latakia *Tue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Cambridge *Tue 11:15 AM
Tajikistan - DushanbeTue 8:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Eastham *Tue 11:15 AM
Tajikistan - KhujandTue 8:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Fall River *Tue 11:15 AM
Tajikistan - KulobTue 8:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Falmouth *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - ArushaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Gloucester *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - BukobaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Lawrence *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - Dar es SalaamTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Lowell *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - DodomaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Marlborough *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - MbeyaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Middleborough *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - MwanzaTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Nantucket *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - TaboraTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - New Bedford *Tue 11:15 AM
Tanzania - Zanzibar CityTue 6:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Peabody *Tue 11:15 AM
Tonga - NeiafuWed 4:15 AMUSA - Massachusetts - Pittsfield *Tue 11:15 AM
Tonga - NukualofaWed 4:15 AMUSA - Massachusetts - Provincetown *Tue 11:15 AM
Tonga - PangaiWed 4:15 AMUSA - Massachusetts - Quincy *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi - Abu DhabiTue 7:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Springfield *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi - Al AinTue 7:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Waltham *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Ajman - AjmānTue 7:15 PMUSA - Massachusetts - Worcester *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Dubai - DubaiTue 7:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Alpena *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Fujairah - FujairahTue 7:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Ann Arbor *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Ras al-Khaimah - Ras al-KhaimahTue 7:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Big Rapids *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Sharjah - SharjahTue 7:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Clarkston *Tue 11:15 AM
United Arab Emirates - Umm al-Quwain - Umm al-QuwainTue 7:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Escanaba *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - CobijaTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Ferndale *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - CochabambaTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Flint *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - La PazTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Frankenmuth *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - OruroTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Grand Rapids *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - PotosiTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Hart *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - RiberaltaTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Holland *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - SucreTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Howell *Tue 11:15 AM
Bolivia - TrinidadTue 11:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Iron Mountain *Tue 10:15 AM
Cambodia - BattambangTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Kalamazoo *Tue 11:15 AM
Cambodia - Kampong ChhnangTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Lansing *Tue 11:15 AM
Cambodia - KratiéTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Lapeer *Tue 11:15 AM
Cambodia - Phnom PenhTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Livonia *Tue 11:15 AM
Cambodia - Siem ReapTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Manistique *Tue 11:15 AM
Cambodia - SihanoukvilleTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Marquette *Tue 11:15 AM
Cambodia - Stung TrengTue 10:15 PMUSA - Michigan - Menominee *Tue 10:15 AM
Colombia - BarranquillaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Munising *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - BogotaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Muskegon *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - BucaramangaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Pontiac *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - BuenaventuraTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Port Huron *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - CúcutaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Saginaw *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - FlorenciaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Southgate *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - GaragoaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Sterling Heights *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - IbaguéTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Troy *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - ManizalesTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Warren *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - MedellinTue 10:15 AMUSA - Michigan - Westland *Tue 11:15 AM
Colombia - MitúTue 10:15 AMUSA - Minnesota - Bemidji *Tue 10:15 AM
Colombia - MonteríaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Minnesota - Brooklyn Park *Tue 10:15 AM
Colombia - PereiraTue 10:15 AMUSA - Minnesota - Duluth *Tue 10:15 AM
Colombia - San AndrésTue 10:15 AMUSA - Minnesota - Faribault *Tue 10:15 AM
Colombia - Santa MartaTue 10:15 AMUSA - Minnesota - Fergus Falls *Tue 10:15 AM
Colombia - VillavicencioTue 10:15 AMUSA - Minnesota - Hugo *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - AbidjanTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - International Falls *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - BouakéTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Mankato *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - DabakalaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Minneapolis *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - DaloaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Plymouth *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - DivoTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Rochester *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - KorhogoTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Spring Valley *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - ManTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - St. Paul *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - San PédroTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Stillwater *Tue 10:15 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - YamoussoukroTue 3:15 PMUSA - Minnesota - Winona *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - AdoniTue 8:45 PMUSA - Minnesota - Woodbury *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - AnantapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Batesville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - BhadrachalamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Biloxi *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - EluruTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Gautier *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - GunturTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Gulfport *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - KakinadaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Hattiesburg *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - KurnoolTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Jackson *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - NelloreTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - McComb *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - PalakolluTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Oxford *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - RajahmundryTue 8:45 PMUSA - Mississippi - Pascagoula *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - SrikalahastiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Branson *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - SrisailamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Fort Leonard Wood *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TadepalligudemTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Hannibal *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TirumalaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Independence *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TirupatiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Jefferson City *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - VijayawadaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Joplin *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - VisakhapatnamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Missouri - Kansas City *Tue 10:15 AM
Liberia - GbarngaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Missouri - Maryville *Tue 10:15 AM
Liberia - HarperTue 3:15 PMUSA - Missouri - Sikeston *Tue 10:15 AM
Liberia - KakataTue 3:15 PMUSA - Missouri - Springfield *Tue 10:15 AM
Liberia - MonroviaTue 3:15 PMUSA - Missouri - St. Louis *Tue 10:15 AM
Namibia - OpuwoTue 4:15 PMUSA - Missouri - Washington *Tue 10:15 AM
Namibia - RunduTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Billings *Tue 9:15 AM
Namibia - SwakopmundTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Bozeman *Tue 9:15 AM
Namibia - Walvis BayTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Butte *Tue 9:15 AM
Namibia - WindhoekTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Eureka *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - AbakalikiTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Great Falls *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - AbeokutaTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Hamilton *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - AbujaTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Helena *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - AsabaTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Kalispell *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - Benin CityTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Missoula *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - EnuguTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - Sidney *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - GusauTue 4:15 PMUSA - Montana - West Yellowstone *Tue 9:15 AM
Nigeria - IbadanTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - Ashland *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - JalingoTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - Fairbury *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - KadunaTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - Grand Island *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - KanoTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - Kearney *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - LagosTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - Lincoln *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - MaiduguriTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - North Platte *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - MakurdiTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nebraska - Omaha *Tue 10:15 AM
Nigeria - OsogboTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - Carson City *Tue 8:15 AM
Nigeria - OwerriTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - Las Vegas *Tue 8:15 AM
Nigeria - Port HarcourtTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - North Las Vegas *Tue 8:15 AM
Nigeria - SokotoTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - Pahrump *Tue 8:15 AM
Nigeria - UyoTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - Paradise *Tue 8:15 AM
Nigeria - WarriTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - Reno *Tue 8:15 AM
Nigeria - ZariaTue 4:15 PMUSA - Nevada - Sunrise Manor *Tue 8:15 AM
Papua New Guinea - Bougainville - ArawaWed 2:15 AMUSA - Nevada - Truckee *Tue 8:15 AM
Papua New Guinea - Bougainville - BukaWed 2:15 AMUSA - Nevada - West Wendover *Tue 9:15 AM
Papua New Guinea - LaeWed 1:15 AMUSA - New Hampshire - Berlin *Tue 11:15 AM
Papua New Guinea - Mount HagenWed 1:15 AMUSA - New Hampshire - Concord *Tue 11:15 AM
Papua New Guinea - Port MoresbyWed 1:15 AMUSA - New Hampshire - Manchester *Tue 11:15 AM
Papua New Guinea - Bougainville - RabaulWed 1:15 AMUSA - New Hampshire - Merrimack *Tue 11:15 AM
Sierra Leone - BoTue 3:15 PMUSA - New Hampshire - Nashua *Tue 11:15 AM
Sierra Leone - FreetownTue 3:15 PMUSA - New Hampshire - Portsmouth *Tue 11:15 AM
Sierra Leone - KenemaTue 3:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Atlantic City *Tue 11:15 AM
Sierra Leone - KoiduTue 3:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - East Orange *Tue 11:15 AM
Sierra Leone - MakeniTue 3:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Edison *Tue 11:15 AM
Swaziland - Big BendTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Elizabeth *Tue 11:15 AM
Swaziland - ManziniTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Freehold *Tue 11:15 AM
Swaziland - MbabaneTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Jersey City *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - BulawayoTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Lakewood *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - ChinhoyiTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Linden *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - ChitungwizaTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Morristown *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - GweruTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - New Brunswick *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - HarareTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Newark *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - MasvingoTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Paramus *Tue 11:15 AM
Zimbabwe - MutareTue 5:15 PMUSA - New Jersey - Passaic *Tue 11:15 AM
Australia - Australian Capital Territory - CanberraWed 1:15 AMUSA - New Jersey - Paterson *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Andaman and Nicobar Islands - Port BlairTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Jersey - Pennsauken Township *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Arunachal Pradesh - ItanagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Jersey - Perth Amboy *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Assam - BarpetaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Jersey - Seaside Heights *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Assam - DhekiajuliTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Jersey - Trenton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Assam - DibrugarhTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Jersey - Union City *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Assam - DispurTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Jersey - Wildwood *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Assam - GuwahatiTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Alamogordo *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - JorhatTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Albuquerque *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - NagaonTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Clovis *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - NalbariTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Farmington *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - North LakhimpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Hobbs *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - SibsagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Las Cruces *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - SilcharTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Roswell *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Assam - TinsukiaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Ruidoso *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Bihar - ArariaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Shiprock *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Bihar - ArrahTue 8:45 PMUSA - New Mexico - Tularosa *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Bihar - AurangabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Albany *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - BankaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Babylon *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - BegusaraiTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Binghamton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - BettiahTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Brooklyn *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - BhabuaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Buffalo *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - BhagalpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Cooperstown *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - BuxarTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Fort Drum *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - ChhapraTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Geneva *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - DarbhangaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Gloversville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - GayaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Lake Placid *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - GopalganjTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Middletown, Orange Co. *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - HajipurTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - New City *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - JamuiTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - New York *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - JehanabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Olean *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - KatiharTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Plattsburgh *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - KhagariaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Rochester *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - KishanganjTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Rome *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - LakhisaraiTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Saratoga Springs *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - MadhepuraTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Schenectady *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - MadhubaniTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Syracuse *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - MotihariTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Troy *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - MungerTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Utica *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - MuzaffarpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Weehawken *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - NalandaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Woodstock *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - NawadaTue 8:45 PMUSA - New York - Yonkers *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - PatnaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Akron *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - PurniaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Canton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SaharsaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Cincinnati *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SamastipurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Cleveland *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SasaramTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Columbus *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SheikhpuraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Dayton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SheoharTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Elyria *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SitamarhiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Mansfield *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SiwanTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Mason *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Bihar - SupaulTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Massillon *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Chhattisgarh - BhilaiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Mount Vernon *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Chhattisgarh - DhamtariTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Oberlin *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Chhattisgarh - Jashpur NagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Riverside *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Chhattisgarh - RaipurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Sylvania *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Dadra and Nagar Haveli - SilvassaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Toledo *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Daman and Diu - DamanTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Wooster *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Goa - MargaoTue 8:45 PMUSA - Ohio - Youngstown *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Goa - PanajiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - Altus *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Goa - Vasco da GamaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - Enid *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Gujarat - AhmedabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - Guthrie *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Gujarat - AnandTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - McAlester *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Gujarat - BharuchTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - Oklahoma City *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Gujarat - BhavnagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - Stillwater *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Gujarat - BhujTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oklahoma - Tulsa *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Gujarat - DwarkaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Bend *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - GandhidhamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Coos Bay *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - GandhinagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Corvallis *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - GodhraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Eugene *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - GondalTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Forest Grove *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - JamnagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Hermiston *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - Jetpur NavagadhTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Hillsboro *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - JunagadhTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Medford *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - KeshodTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Ontario *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Gujarat - LunawadaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Portland *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - MahesanaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Oregon - Salem *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Gujarat - NadiadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Allentown *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - NavsariTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Altoona *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - PorbandarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Bedford *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - RajkotTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Bensalem Township *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - SuratTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Butler *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - SurendranagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Erie *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - VadodaraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Harrisburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - Vallabh VidhyanagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Lancaster *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - ValsadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Monongahela *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Gujarat - VeravalTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Mount Pocono *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - DharamshalaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - New Wilmington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - ManaliTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Philadelphia *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - MandiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Pittsburgh *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - AnantnagTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Port Matilda *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - BaramullaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Punxsutawney *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - GulmargTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Reading *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - JammuTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Scranton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KathuaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - State College *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KatraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Stroudsburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KishtwarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Wilkes-Barre *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KupwaraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Pennsylvania - Yeadon *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - LehTue 8:45 PMUSA - Rhode Island - Narragansett *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - PamporeTue 8:45 PMUSA - Rhode Island - Providence *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - ShopianTue 8:45 PMUSA - Rhode Island - Warwick *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - SoporeTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Bristol *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - SrinagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Chattanooga *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - UdhampurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Clarksville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - Bokaro Steel CityTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Cleveland *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - DaltonganjTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Cookeville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - DhanbadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Knoxville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - GhatshilaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Memphis *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - GiridihTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Murfreesboro *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - GumlaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Nashville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - HazaribaghTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - New Tazewell *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - JamshedpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Sevierville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - RanchiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Shelbyville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Jharkhand - SindriTue 8:45 PMUSA - Tennessee - Tullahoma *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - BallariTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Abilene *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - BelagaviTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Amarillo *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - BengaluruTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Arlington *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - ChikkamagaluruTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Austin *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - DavangereTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Beaumont *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - HassanTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Brownsville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - HaveriTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Bryan – College Station *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - HubballiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Burleson *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - KadurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Carrollton *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - KundapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Cleburne *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - MadikeriTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Conroe *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - MangaluruTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Corpus Christi *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - MysuruTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Dallas *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - RaichurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - El Paso *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Karnataka - TarikereTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Fort Worth *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - UdupiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Galveston *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Karnataka - VijapuraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Garland *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - AlappuzhaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Gladewater *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - ChalakudyTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Grand Prairie *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KalpettaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Hawkins *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KannurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Hereford *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KasaragodTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Houston *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KattoorTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Irving *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KochiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Kilgore *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KollamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Killeen *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KottayamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Lampasas *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - KozhikodeTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Laredo *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - PainavuTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Lewisville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - PalakkadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Livingston *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - PathanamthittaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Longview *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - PonnaniTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Lubbock *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - ThalasseryTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Mansfield *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - ThiruvananthapuramTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - McAllen *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - ThodupuzhaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Mesquite *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - ThrissurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Midland *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Kerala - TiruvallaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Mineola *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Lakshadweep - KavarattiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Nacogdoches *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BalaghatTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Odessa *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BarwaniTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Orange *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BetulTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Palestine *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BhopalTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Pasadena *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BurhanpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Plano *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ChhatarpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Rosenberg *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ChhindwaraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - San Angelo *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DharTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - San Antonio *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - HardaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - San Marcos *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - HoshangabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Sherman *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - IndoreTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Temple *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - JabalpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Tomball *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - JhabuaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Tyler *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KatniTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Uvalde *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KhandwaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Victoria *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KhargoneTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Waco *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MandlaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Waxahachie *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MandsaurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Texas - Wichita Falls *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - NarsinghpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Utah - Kanab *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - NeemuchTue 8:45 PMUSA - Utah - Moab *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - PannaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Utah - Provo *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RajgarhTue 8:45 PMUSA - Utah - St. George *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RatlamTue 8:45 PMUSA - Vermont - Brattleboro *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RewaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Vermont - Burlington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Vermont - Montpelier *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SatnaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Vermont - Newport *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SehoreTue 8:45 PMUSA - Vermont - Rutland *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SeoniTue 8:45 PMUSA - Vermont - South Burlington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShahdolTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Alexandria *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShajapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Broadway *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SidhiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Charlottesville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - Sihora RoadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Chesapeake *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SingrauliTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Culpeper *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - UjjainTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Fairfax *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AchalpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Franklin *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AhmednagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Fredericksburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AkolaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Hampton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AkotTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Harrisonburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AmalnerTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Leesburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AmbajogaiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Lexington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AmravatiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Lynchburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AshtaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Manassas *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - AurangabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Newport News *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - BadlapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Norfolk *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - BaramatiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Petersburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - BeedTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Portsmouth *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - BhandaraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Reston *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - BhusawalTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Richmond *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - BuldhanaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Roanoke *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - ChandrapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Sperryville *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - ChikhliTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Staunton *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - DaryapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Virginia - Virginia Beach *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - DhuleTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Battle Ground *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - GadchiroliTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Bellevue *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - GondiaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Bellingham *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - HingoliTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Centralia *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - JalgaonTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Ellensburg *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - Jalgaon JamodTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Ephrata *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - JalnaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Everett *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - KarjatTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Oak Harbor *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - KhamgaonTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Okanogan *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - KolhapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Olympia *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - LaturTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Oroville *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - LonarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Pasco *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - MehkarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Port Angeles *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - MumbaiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Pullman *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - NãgpurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Redmond *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - NandedTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Seattle *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - NanduraTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Shelton *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - NandurbarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Spokane *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - NashikTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Stevenson *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - Navi MumbaiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Tacoma *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - OsmanabadTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Vancouver *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - PanvelTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Walla Walla *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - ParbhaniTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Wenatchee *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - PuneTue 8:45 PMUSA - Washington - Yakima *Tue 8:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - RatnagiriTue 8:45 PMUSA - West Virginia - Charleston *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - SakriTue 8:45 PMUSA - West Virginia - Clarksburg *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - SangliTue 8:45 PMUSA - West Virginia - Huntington *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - SataraTue 8:45 PMUSA - West Virginia - Morgantown *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - ShegaonTue 8:45 PMUSA - West Virginia - Wheeling *Tue 11:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - ShirdiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Appleton *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - SolapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Eau Claire *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - ThaneTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Green Bay *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - UlhasnagarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Hartford *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - Vasai-VirarTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Hudson *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - WardhaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Janesville *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - WashimTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Kenosha *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Maharashtra - YavatmalTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Madison *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Manipur - ImphalTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Milwaukee *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Manipur - UkhrulTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Minoqua *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Meghalaya - CherrapunjiTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Neenah *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Meghalaya - ShillongTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Oshkosh *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Mizoram - AizawlTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Racine *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Nagaland - DimapurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Sheboygan *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Nagaland - KohimaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Spooner *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Odisha - AngulTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - St. Croix Falls *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Odisha - BalangirTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - Wausau *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Odisha - BalasoreTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - West Allis *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Odisha - BargarhTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wisconsin - West Bend *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Odisha - BaripadaTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wyoming - Jackson *Tue 9:15 AM
India - Odisha - BerhampurTue 8:45 PMUSA - Wharton *Tue 10:15 AM
India - Odisha - BhadrakTue 8:45 PMVanuatu - LuganvilleWed 2:15 AM
India - Odisha - BhawanipatnaTue 8:45 PMVanuatu - Port VilaWed 2:15 AM
India - Odisha - BhubaneshwarTue 8:45 PMZambia - ChipataTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - BhubaneswarTue 8:45 PMZambia - KabweTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - BoudhTue 8:45 PMZambia - KasamaTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - ChhatrapurTue 8:45 PMZambia - KitweTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - CuttackTue 8:45 PMZambia - LusakaTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - DhenkanalTue 8:45 PMZambia - MonguTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - JagatsinghpurTue 8:45 PMZambia - NdolaTue 5:15 PM
India - Odisha - JharsugudaTue 8:45 PMYemen - AdenTue 6:15 PM
India - Odisha - KaranjiaTue 8:45 PMYemen - Al HudaydahTue 6:15 PM
India - Odisha - KendraparaTue 8:45 PMYemen - Al MukallaTue 6:15 PM
India - Odisha - KendujharTue 8:45 PMYemen - Socotra - HadibuTue 6:15 PM
India - Odisha - KhallikoteTue 8:45 PMYemen - SanaTue 6:15 PM
India - Odisha - KhordhaTue 8:45 PMYemen - Ta'izzTue 6:15 PM
India - Odisha - KoraputTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BambariTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - MalkangiriTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BanguiTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - NabarangpurTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BerbératiTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - NayagarhTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BimboTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - NuapadaTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BiraoTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - ParalakhemundiTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BozoumTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - PhulbaniTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - BriaTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - PuriTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - Kaga-BandoroTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - RayagadaTue 8:45 PMCentral African Republic - OboTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - RourkelaTue 8:45 PMChad - AbéchéTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - SambalpurTue 8:45 PMChad - BardaïTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - SonepurTue 8:45 PMChad - FadaTue 4:15 PM
India - Odisha - SundergarhTue 8:45 PMChad - Faya-LargeauTue 4:15 PM
India - Pondicherry - PuducherryTue 8:45 PMChad - MongoTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - AmritsarTue 8:45 PMChad - MoundouTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - FaridkotTue 8:45 PMChad - MoussoroTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - FazilkaTue 8:45 PMChad - NdjamenaTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - FirozpurTue 8:45 PMChad - SarhTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - GurdaspurTue 8:45 PMCongo - BrazzavilleTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - HoshiarpurTue 8:45 PMCongo - DolisieTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - JagraonTue 8:45 PMCongo - ImpfondoTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - JalandharTue 8:45 PMCongo - OuéssoTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - KapurthalaTue 8:45 PMCongo - Pointe-NoireTue 4:15 PM
India - Punjab - KhannaTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Brno *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - LudhianaTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Hradec Králové *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - MogaTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Karlovy Vary *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - MuktsarTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Liberec *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - NangalTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Olomouc *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - NawanshahrTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Ostrava *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - PathankotTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Plzen *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - QadianTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Prague *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Punjab - Tarn Taran SahibTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Tábor *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - BanswaraTue 8:45 PMCzech Republic - Ústí nad Labem *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - BarmerTue 8:45 PMGabon - FrancevilleTue 4:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - BhilwaraTue 8:45 PMGabon - LibrevilleTue 4:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - ChittorgarhTue 8:45 PMGabon - Port-GentilTue 4:15 PM
India - Rajasthan - DungarpurTue 8:45 PMJapan - AomoriWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - JaisalmerTue 8:45 PMJapan - AsahikawaWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - JaloreTue 8:45 PMJapan - DateWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - Mount AbuTue 8:45 PMJapan - FukuokaWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - PaliTue 8:45 PMJapan - FukushimaWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - RajsamandTue 8:45 PMJapan - HamamatsuWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - SirohiTue 8:45 PMJapan - HimejiWed 12:15 AM
India - Rajasthan - UdaipurTue 8:45 PMJapan - HiroshimaWed 12:15 AM
India - Sikkim - GangtokTue 8:45 PMJapan - KagoshimaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - AriyalurTue 8:45 PMJapan - KanazawaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - ChennaiTue 8:45 PMJapan - KawasakiWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - ChittoorTue 8:45 PMJapan - KitakyushuWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - CoimbatoreTue 8:45 PMJapan - KobeWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - CourtallamTue 8:45 PMJapan - KumamotoWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - CuddaloreTue 8:45 PMJapan - KushiroWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - DharapuramTue 8:45 PMJapan - KyotoWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - DharmapuriTue 8:45 PMJapan - KōchiWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - DindigulTue 8:45 PMJapan - MatsuyamaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - ErodeTue 8:45 PMJapan - MinamisōmaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - Gudalur (Theni)Tue 8:45 PMJapan - NaganoWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - IlaiyangudiTue 8:45 PMJapan - NagasakiWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KanchipuramTue 8:45 PMJapan - NagoyaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KaraikalTue 8:45 PMJapan - Okinawa - NahaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KaraikudiTue 8:45 PMJapan - NiigataWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KarurTue 8:45 PMJapan - OdawaraWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KodaikanalTue 8:45 PMJapan - OkayamaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KrishnagiriTue 8:45 PMJapan - OsakaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KurinjipadiTue 8:45 PMJapan - SagamiharaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - MaduraiTue 8:45 PMJapan - SapporoWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - Maraimalai NagarTue 8:45 PMJapan - SaseboWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - MayiladuthuraiTue 8:45 PMJapan - SendaiWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - NagapattinamTue 8:45 PMJapan - ShizuokaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - NagercoilTue 8:45 PMJapan - SuzukaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - NamakkalTue 8:45 PMJapan - TokyoWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - OotacamundTue 8:45 PMJapan - TsuWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - PerambalurTue 8:45 PMJapan - TsushimaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - PudukkottaiTue 8:45 PMJapan - UtsunomiyaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - RamanathapuramTue 8:45 PMJapan - WakkanaiWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - SalemTue 8:45 PMJapan - YokohamaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - SivagangaTue 8:45 PMJapan - YokosukaWed 12:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - TenkasiTue 8:45 PMKyrgyzstan - BishkekTue 9:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - ThanjavurTue 8:45 PMKyrgyzstan - Jalal-AbadTue 9:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - TheniTue 8:45 PMKyrgyzstan - KarakolTue 9:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - ThiruchendurTue 8:45 PMKyrgyzstan - OshTue 9:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - ThiruvannaamalaiTue 8:45 PMLebanon - Beirut *Tue 6:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - ThoothukudiTue 8:45 PMLebanon - Sidon *Tue 6:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - TiruchirappalliTue 8:45 PMLebanon - Tripoli *Tue 6:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - TirunelveliTue 8:45 PMLebanon - Zahlé *Tue 6:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - TiruvallurTue 8:45 PMLibya - BenghaziTue 5:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - TiruvarurTue 8:45 PMLibya - KufraTue 5:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - UrapakkamTue 8:45 PMLibya - MisrataTue 5:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - VedaranyamTue 8:45 PMLibya - SabhaTue 5:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - VelloreTue 8:45 PMLibya - TobrukTue 5:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - ViluppuramTue 8:45 PMLibya - TripoliTue 5:15 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - VirudhunagarTue 8:45 PMParaguay - AsuncionTue 11:15 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - YercaudTue 8:45 PMParaguay - CaraguatayTue 11:15 AM
India - Telangana - AdilabadTue 8:45 PMParaguay - EncarnaciónTue 11:15 AM
India - Telangana - HyderabadTue 8:45 PMParaguay - Fuerte OlimpoTue 11:15 AM
India - Telangana - KarimnagarTue 8:45 PMParaguay - Pedro Juan CaballeroTue 11:15 AM
India - Telangana - KhammamTue 8:45 PMPeru - Arequipa - ArequipaTue 10:15 AM
India - Telangana - MahbubnagarTue 8:45 PMPeru - Callao - CallaoTue 10:15 AM
India - Telangana - MedakTue 8:45 PMPeru - Cusco - CuzcoTue 10:15 AM
India - Telangana - NalgondaTue 8:45 PMPeru - Cusco - Machu Picchu PuebloTue 10:15 AM
India - Telangana - NizamabadTue 8:45 PMPeru - Ica - IcaTue 10:15 AM
India - Telangana - RamagundamTue 8:45 PMPeru - Junín - HuancayoTue 10:15 AM
India - Telangana - WarangalTue 8:45 PMPeru - La Libertad - TrujilloTue 10:15 AM
India - Tripura - AgartalaTue 8:45 PMPeru - Lambayeque - ChiclayoTue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AkbarpurTue 8:45 PMPeru - Lima - LimaTue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AkbarpurTue 8:45 PMPeru - Loreto - IquitosTue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AllahabadTue 8:45 PMPeru - Piura - PiuraTue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AzamgarhTue 8:45 PMPeru - Ucayali - PucallpaTue 10:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BahraichTue 8:45 PMTunisia - BizerteTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BalliaTue 8:45 PMTunisia - GabèsTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BalrampurTue 8:45 PMTunisia - GafsaTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BandaTue 8:45 PMTunisia - GammarthTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BarabankiTue 8:45 PMTunisia - HammametTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BastiTue 8:45 PMTunisia - Houmt Souk (Djerba)Tue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BhingaTue 8:45 PMTunisia - KairouanTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - ChandauliTue 8:45 PMTunisia - KasserineTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - ChitrakutaTue 8:45 PMTunisia - MahdiaTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FaizabadTue 8:45 PMTunisia - MonastirTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FatehpurTue 8:45 PMTunisia - Port El KantaouiTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GhazipurTue 8:45 PMTunisia - SfaxTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GondaTue 8:45 PMTunisia - SousseTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GorakhpurTue 8:45 PMTunisia - TabarkaTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GoshainganjTue 8:45 PMTunisia - TunisTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GyanpurTue 8:45 PMTunisia - ZarzisTue 4:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - JaunpurTue 8:45 PMTuvalu - FunafutiWed 3:15 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KhalilabadTue 8:45 PMCocos Islands - BantamTue 9:45 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LakhimpurTue 8:45 PMFrance - Pays de la Loire - Angers *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MahobaTue 8:45 PMFrance - Pays de la Loire - Le Mans *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MahrajganjTue 8:45 PMFrance - Pays de la Loire - Nantes *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - ManjhanpurTue 8:45 PMFrance - Centre-Val de Loire - Blois *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MauTue 8:45 PMFrance - Centre-Val de Loire - Bourges *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MirzapurTue 8:45 PMFrance - Centre-Val de Loire - Chartres *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - NanparaTue 8:45 PMFrance - Centre-Val de Loire - Châteauroux *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - NaugarhTue 8:45 PMFrance - Centre-Val de Loire - Orléans *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - OraiTue 8:45 PMFrance - Centre-Val de Loire - Tours *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - PadraunaTue 8:45 PMFrance - Île-de-France - Boulogne-Billancourt *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - PratapgarhTue 8:45 PMFrance - Île-de-France - Paris *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - RaebareliTue 8:45 PMFrance - Île-de-France - Saint-Denis *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - RobertsganjTue 8:45 PMFrance - Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Douai *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SultanpurTue 8:45 PMFrance - Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Lens *Tue 5:15 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - VaranasiTue 8:45 PMFrance - Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Lille *Tue 5:15 PM
India - West Bengal - AliporeTue 8:45 PMMayotte - MamoutzouTue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - AsansolTue 8:45 PMMexico - Coahuila de Zaragoza - Saltillo *Tue 10:15 AM
India - West Bengal - BaharampurTue 8:45 PMMexico - Coahuila de Zaragoza - Torreón *Tue 10:15 AM
India - West Bengal - BalurghatTue 8:45 PMPalestinian Territories - Gaza Strip - Gaza *Tue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - BankuraTue 8:45 PMPalestinian Territories - Gaza Strip - Khan Yunis *Tue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - BarasatTue 8:45 PMUkraine - AlushtaTue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - BardhamanTue 8:45 PMUkraine - SevastopolTue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - BatanagarTue 8:45 PMUkraine - SimferopolTue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - Cooch BeharTue 8:45 PMUkraine - YaltaTue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - DalkholaTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Aklavik *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - DarjeelingTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Colville Lake *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - DomkalTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort Liard *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - DurgapurTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort McPherson *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - HowrahTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort Simpson *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - Hugli-ChinsurahTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort Smith *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - JalpaiguriTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Hay River *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - KharagpurTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Inuvik *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - KolkataTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Norman Wells *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - KrishnanagarTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Paulatuk *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - KultiTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Rae-Edzo *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - MaldaTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Sachs Harbour *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - MidnaporeTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Tuktoyaktuk *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - PanskuraTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Ulukhaktok *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - PuruliaTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Wrigley *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - RaiganjTue 8:45 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Yellowknife *Tue 9:15 AM
India - West Bengal - RishraTue 8:45 PMCanada - Prince Edward Island - Charlottetown *Tue 12:15 PM
India - West Bengal - SiliguriTue 8:45 PMCanada - Prince Edward Island - Summerside *Tue 12:15 PM
India - West Bengal - SuriTue 8:45 PMGeorgia - South Ossetia - TskhinvaliTue 6:15 PM
India - West Bengal - TamlukTue 8:45 PMMexico - Baja California Sur - Cabo San Lucas *Tue 9:15 AM
Oman - MuscatTue 7:15 PMMexico - Baja California Sur - La Paz *Tue 9:15 AM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (2434 places).

Tue = Tuesday, May 3, 2016 (4247 places).
Wed = Wednesday, May 4, 2016 (241 places).

Advertising

More information