The World Clock — Search Results

Search for a city's current time:

Find current time, weather, sun, moon and much more...

Results of search for "fotos de mujeres desnudas gratis fotos de mujeres desnudas gratis " – (3743)

Current local times

Ethiopia - DessieFri 6:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - SalemFri 9:00 PM
Chile - Santiago *Fri 12:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - SivagangaFri 9:00 PM
Colombia - CartagenaFri 10:30 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TenkasiFri 9:00 PM
Argentina - Catamarca - CatamarcaFri 12:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ThanjavurFri 9:00 PM
U.S.A. - California - Furnace Creek (Death Valley)Fri 7:30 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TheniFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FreiburgFri 4:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ThiruvannaamalaiFri 9:00 PM
Syria - Deir ez-ZorFri 5:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ThoothukudiFri 9:00 PM
Philippines - Cagayan de OroFri 11:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TiruchirappalliFri 9:00 PM
Uruguay - San José de Mayo *Fri 1:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TirunelveliFri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Greenwich BoroughFri 3:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TiruvallurFri 9:00 PM
United Kingdom - England - Newport (Isle of Wight)Fri 3:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - TiruvarurFri 9:00 PM
Venezuela - San Fernando de ApureFri 11:00 AMIndia - Tamil Nadu - VedaranyamFri 9:00 PM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - Rio de JaneiroFri 12:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - VelloreFri 9:00 PM
Brazil - Bahia - Feira de SantanaFri 12:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - ViluppuramFri 9:00 PM
Brazil - Bahia - SalvadorFri 12:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - VirudhunagarFri 9:00 PM
Brazil - Bahia - SalvadorFri 12:30 PMIndia - Tamil Nadu - YercaudFri 9:00 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Juiz de ForaFri 12:30 PMIndia - Telangana - AdilabadFri 9:00 PM
Brazil - Pernambuco - Fernando de NoronhaFri 1:30 PMIndia - Telangana - HyderabadFri 9:00 PM
Chile - Easter Island *Fri 10:30 AMIndia - Telangana - KarimnagarFri 9:00 PM
Ecuador - Galapagos IslandsFri 9:30 AMIndia - Telangana - KhammamFri 9:00 PM
Ecuador - Santo DomingoFri 10:30 AMIndia - Telangana - MahbubnagarFri 9:00 PM
Bolivia - San Ignacio de VelascoFri 11:30 AMIndia - Telangana - MedakFri 9:00 PM
Bolivia - Santa CruzFri 11:30 AMIndia - Telangana - NalgondaFri 9:00 PM
Bolivia - TarijaFri 11:30 AMIndia - Telangana - NizamabadFri 9:00 PM
Colombia - CaliFri 10:30 AMIndia - Telangana - RamagundamFri 9:00 PM
Colombia - San Juan de PastoFri 10:30 AMIndia - Telangana - WarangalFri 9:00 PM
India - Delhi - DelhiFri 9:00 PMIndia - Tripura - AgartalaFri 9:00 PM
India - Delhi - New DelhiFri 9:00 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AkbarpurFri 9:00 PM
Australia - Lord Howe Island - Lord Howe Island *Sat 2:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AkbarpurFri 9:00 PM
Argentina - Jujuy - JujuyFri 12:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AllahabadFri 9:00 PM
Argentina - Rio Negro - BarilocheFri 12:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - AzamgarhFri 9:00 PM
Argentina - Tucumán - TucumánFri 12:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BahraichFri 9:00 PM
Cuba - Santiago de CubaFri 10:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BalliaFri 9:00 PM
French Southern Territories - Amsterdam IslandFri 8:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BalrampurFri 9:00 PM
French Southern Territories - Île de la Possession, Crozet IslandsFri 8:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BandaFri 9:00 PM
Panama - DavidFri 10:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BarabankiFri 9:00 PM
Panama - Santiago de VeraguasFri 10:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BastiFri 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Las PalmasFri 3:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - BhingaFri 9:00 PM
Spain - Canary Islands - Santa Cruz de TenerifeFri 3:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - ChandauliFri 9:00 PM
Spain - Majorca - PalmaFri 4:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - ChitrakutaFri 9:00 PM
U.S.A. - Alaska - Prudhoe BayFri 6:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - FaizabadFri 9:00 PM
U.S.A. - California - Avalon (Santa Catalina Island)Fri 7:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - FatehpurFri 9:00 PM
U.S.A. - Pennsylvania - Warminster TownshipFri 10:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GhazipurFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Frankfurt an der OderFri 4:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GondaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Limburg an der LahnFri 4:30 PMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GorakhpurFri 9:00 PM
Antarctica - Mario Zucchelli Station *Sat 4:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GoshainganjFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Alberta - Strathcona CountyFri 8:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - GyanpurFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Newfoundland and Labrador - Labrador CityFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - JaunpurFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Newfoundland and Labrador - St. John'sFri 12:00 NoonIndia - Uttar Pradesh - KhalilabadFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Annapolis CountyFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - LakhimpurFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Colchester CountyFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MahobaFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Cumberland CountyFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MahrajganjFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Kings CountyFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - ManjhanpurFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Pictou CountyFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MauFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Nova Scotia - Yarmouth CountyFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - MirzapurFri 9:00 PM
Canada - Ontario - HaldimandFri 10:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - NanparaFri 9:00 PM
Dominican Republic - Puerto PlataFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - NaugarhFri 9:00 PM
Dominican Republic - Santiago de los CaballerosFri 11:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - OraiFri 9:00 PM
French Polynesia - Gambier IslandsFri 6:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - PadraunaFri 9:00 PM
Mexico - Chiapas - San Cristobal de las CasasFri 9:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - PratapgarhFri 9:00 PM
Mexico - Oaxaca - OaxacaFri 9:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - RaebareliFri 9:00 PM
Mexico - Querétaro - QuerétaroFri 9:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - RobertsganjFri 9:00 PM
Mexico - Veracruz - VeracruzFri 9:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - SultanpurFri 9:00 PM
Mexico - Zacatecas - FresnilloFri 9:30 AMIndia - Uttar Pradesh - VaranasiFri 9:00 PM
Portugal - PortimãoFri 3:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - AliporeFri 9:00 PM
Portugal - Vila Nova de GaiaFri 3:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - AsansolFri 9:00 PM
Saint Helena - Edinburgh of the Seven SeasFri 3:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - BaharampurFri 9:00 PM
India - Uttarakhand - TehriFri 9:00 PMIndia - West Bengal - BalurghatFri 9:00 PM
Hungary - DebrecenFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - BankuraFri 9:00 PM
India - Uttarakhand - DehradunFri 9:00 PMIndia - West Bengal - BarasatFri 9:00 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - DenverFri 8:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - BardhamanFri 9:00 PM
U.S.A. - Illinois - DecaturFri 9:30 AMIndia - West Bengal - Cooch BeharFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DelbrückFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - DalkholaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Mülheim / RuhrFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - DarjeelingFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Biberach an der RissFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - DomkalFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Geislingen an der SteigeFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - DurgapurFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Heidenheim an der BrenzFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - HowrahFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rottenburg am NeckarFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - Hugli-ChinsurahFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Vaihingen an der EnzFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - Hugli-ChuchuraFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Neuburg an der DonauFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - JalpaiguriFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Neumarkt in der OberpfalzFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - KharagpurFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Pfaffenhofen an der IlmFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - KolkataFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Weiden in der OberpfalzFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - KrishnanagarFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Brandenburg an der HavelFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - KultiFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad HomburgFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - MaldaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - FrankfurtFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - MidnaporeFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Hesse - OffenbachFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - PanskuraFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Buchholz in der NordheideFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - PuruliaFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Rotenburg (Wümme)Fri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - RaiganjFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Landau in der PfalzFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - RishraFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Neustadt an der WeinstraßeFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - SiliguriFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Dessau-RosslauFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - SuriFri 9:00 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - HalleFri 4:30 PMIndia - West Bengal - TamlukFri 9:00 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - New Okhla Industrial Development AuthorityFri 9:00 PMOman - MuscatFri 7:30 PM
Philippines - AngelesFri 11:30 PMOman - NizwaFri 7:30 PM
Switzerland - Jura - DelémontFri 4:30 PMOman - SalalahFri 7:30 PM
Uruguay - Colonia del Sacramento *Fri 1:30 PMOman - SeebFri 7:30 PM
Pakistan - BahawalpurFri 8:30 PMReunion (French) - Saint-DenisFri 7:30 PM
Pakistan - MultanFri 8:30 PMReunion (French) - Saint-PaulFri 7:30 PM
Vatican City State - Vatican CityFri 4:30 PMReunion (French) - Saint-PierreFri 7:30 PM
Chile - Viña del Mar *Fri 12:30 PMArgentina - Tierra del Fuego - Río GrandeFri 12:30 PM
Guatemala - GuatemalaFri 9:30 AMArgentina - Tierra del Fuego - UshuaiaFri 12:30 PM
Netherlands - AmsterdamFri 4:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Albury *Sat 2:30 AM
Netherlands - The HagueFri 4:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Armidale *Sat 2:30 AM
South Africa - Cape TownFri 5:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Blacktown *Sat 2:30 AM
South Africa - Marion Island (Prince Edward Islands)Fri 6:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Bourke *Sat 2:30 AM
South Africa - PretoriaFri 5:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Broken Hill *Sat 2:00 AM
Syria - Ar-RaqqahFri 5:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Byron Bay *Sat 2:30 AM
Colombia - San José del GuaviareFri 10:30 AMAustralia - New South Wales - Campbelltown *Sat 2:30 AM
Ethiopia - Debre BerhanFri 6:30 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Canterbury *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Chandigarh - ChandigarhFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Cobar *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Haryana - FaridabadFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Coffs Harbour *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Haryana - GurgaonFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Dubbo *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Haryana - HissarFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Eden *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Haryana - PanchkulaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Gosford *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Haryana - PanipatFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Goulburn *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Haryana - SirsaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Katoomba *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - ShimlaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Moree *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BhindFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Mosman *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DamohFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Mudgee *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DatiaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Newcastle *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - GunaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Port Macquarie *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - GwaliorFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Sydney *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MorenaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Tamworth *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SheopurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Tweed Heads *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShivpuriFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Wagga Wagga *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - TikamgarhFri 9:00 PMAustralia - New South Wales - Wollongong *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - VidishaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - Alice SpringsSat 1:00 AM
India - Punjab - BaretaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - Curtin SpringsSat 1:00 AM
India - Punjab - BarnalaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - DarwinSat 1:00 AM
India - Punjab - BathindaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - KatherineSat 1:00 AM
India - Punjab - Fatehgarh SahibFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - Tennant CreekSat 1:00 AM
India - Punjab - Mandi GobindgarhFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Northern Territory - UluruSat 1:00 AM
India - Punjab - MansaFri 9:00 PMCyprus - Northern Cyprus - FamagustaFri 5:30 PM
India - Punjab - MohaliFri 9:00 PMCyprus - Northern Cyprus - KyreniaFri 5:30 PM
India - Punjab - PatialaFri 9:00 PMKiribati - Christmas Island - KiritimatiSat 5:30 AM
India - Punjab - RupnagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Delaware - DoverFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - SangrurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Delaware - WilmingtonFri 10:30 AM
India - Rajasthan - AjmerFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - AdrarFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - AlwarFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - AlgiersFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BaranFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - BécharFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BharatpurFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - ConstantineFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BikanerFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - GhardaïaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BundiFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - Hassi MessaoudFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - ChuruFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - In SalahFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - DausaFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - OranFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - DholpurFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - OuarglaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - GanganagarFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - TamanrassetFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - HanumangarhFri 9:00 PMAlgeria - TindoufFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - JaipurFri 9:00 PMAngola - CabindaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - JhalawarFri 9:00 PMAngola - HuamboFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - JhunjhunuFri 9:00 PMAngola - LuandaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - JodhpurFri 9:00 PMAngola - LubangoFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - KarauliFri 9:00 PMAngola - LucapaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - KotaFri 9:00 PMAngola - LuenaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - NagaurFri 9:00 PMAngola - MalanjeFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - RaisinghnagarFri 9:00 PMAngola - MenongueFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - Sawai MadhopurFri 9:00 PMAngola - UígeFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - SikarFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - BirdsvilleSat 1:30 AM
India - Rajasthan - TonkFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - BrisbaneSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AgraFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - BundabergSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AligarhFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - CairnsSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AmrohaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - CharlevilleSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - AuraiyaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - Charters TowersSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BadaunFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - Gold CoastSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BagpatFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - Hervey BaySat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BareillyFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - IpswichSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BijnorFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - Lindeman IslandSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - BulandshahrFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - LongreachSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - EtahFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - MackaySat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - EtawahFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - Mount IsaSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FatehgarhFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - NormantonSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - FirozabadFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - RockhamptonSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - GhaziabadFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - SamfordSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - Greater NoidaFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - Sunshine CoastSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HamirpurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - ToowoombaSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HardoiFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - TownsvilleSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - HathrasFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Queensland - WeipaSat 1:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - JhansiFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Adelaide *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KannaujFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Ceduna *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - KãnpurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Coober Pedy *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LalitpurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Mount Gambier *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - LucknowFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Oodnadatta *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MainpuriFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Port Lincoln *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MathuraFri 9:00 PMAustralia - South Australia - Whyalla *Sat 2:00 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MeerutFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Tasmania - Currie *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MoradabadFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Tasmania - Hobart *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - MuzaffarnagarFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Tasmania - Launceston *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - PilibhitFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Tasmania - Macquarie Island *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - RampurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Bairnsdale *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SaharanpurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Ballarat *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - ShahjahanpurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Bendigo *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - SitapurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Geelong *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttar Pradesh - UnnaoFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Melbourne *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - HaldwaniFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Melton *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - HaridwarFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Mildura *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - LohaghatFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Shepparton *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - NainitalFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Traralgon *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - RoorkeeFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Victoria - Wodonga *Sat 2:30 AM
India - Uttarakhand - RudrapurFri 9:00 PMAustralia - Western Australia - AlbanyFri 11:30 PM
Argentina - Santiago del Estero - Santiago del EsteroFri 12:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - BroomeFri 11:30 PM
U.S.A. - South Dakota - Rapid CityFri 8:30 AMAustralia - Western Australia - BunburyFri 11:30 PM
Argentina - Buenos Aires - Mar del PlataFri 12:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - CarnarvonFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Carinthia - Spittal an der DrauFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - EuclaSat 12:15 AM
Austria - Carinthia - St. Veit an der GlanFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - GeraldtonFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Bruck an der LeithaFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - Halls CreekFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - MistelbachFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - KalgoorlieFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Tulln an der DonauFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - KarrathaFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Waidhofen an der ThayaFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - MandurahFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Lower Austria - Waidhofen an der YbbsFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - NewmanFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Styria - Bruck an der MurFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - PerthFri 11:30 PM
Austria - Upper Austria - Kirchdorf an der KremsFri 4:30 PMAustralia - Western Australia - Port HedlandFri 11:30 PM
Cuba - Pinar del RíoFri 10:30 AMAustralia - Western Australia - WilunaFri 11:30 PM
Indonesia - Bali - DenpasarFri 11:30 PMAzerbaijan - AghjabadiFri 7:30 PM
Russia - DeputatskySat 1:30 AMAzerbaijan - BakuFri 7:30 PM
Russia - Komsomolsk-on-AmurSat 1:30 AMAzerbaijan - GanjaFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - AuroraFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - KhachmazFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - BoulderFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - LankaranFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - BreckenridgeFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - MingachevirFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - BroomfieldFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - NakhchivanFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Cañon CityFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - ShakiFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - CentennialFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - ShamakhiFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Colorado SpringsFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - ShirvanFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Fort CollinsFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - SumqayitFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - Grand JunctionFri 8:30 AMAzerbaijan - Nagorno-Karabakh - XankendiFri 7:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - GreeleyFri 8:30 AMEritrea - AsmaraFri 6:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - LakewoodFri 8:30 AMEritrea - AssabFri 6:30 PM
U.S.A. - Colorado - PuebloFri 8:30 AMEritrea - KerenFri 6:30 PM
U.S.A. - Illinois - SpringfieldFri 9:30 AMEritrea - TeseneyFri 6:30 PM
U.S.A. - Illinois - UrbanaFri 9:30 AMIndonesia - East Nusa Tenggara - KupangFri 11:30 PM
U.S.A. - Iowa - Des MoinesFri 9:30 AMIndonesia - Jakarta Special Capital Region - JakartaFri 10:30 PM
U.S.A. - Nebraska - HarrisonFri 8:30 AMIndonesia - Special Region of Yogyakarta - YogyakartaFri 10:30 PM
U.S.A. - New Mexico - Santa FeFri 8:30 AMIndonesia - West Nusa Tenggara - MataramFri 11:30 PM
U.S.A. - Utah - Salt Lake CityFri 8:30 AMLaos - Luang PrabangFri 10:30 PM
U.S.A. - Wyoming - CasperFri 8:30 AMLaos - PakseFri 10:30 PM
U.S.A. - Wyoming - CheyenneFri 8:30 AMLaos - SavannakhetFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - LondonderryFri 3:30 PMLaos - VientianeFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - DerbyFri 3:30 PMLaos - Xam NeuaFri 10:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DetmoldFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - District of Columbia - Washington DCFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Bavaria - DeggendorfFri 4:30 PMUganda - AruaFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - DemminFri 4:30 PMUganda - EntebbeFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - ZweibrückenFri 4:30 PMUganda - GuluFri 6:30 PM
Paraguay - Ciudad del Este *Fri 12:30 PMUganda - KampalaFri 6:30 PM
Syria - DaraaFri 5:30 PMUganda - LiraFri 6:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DewasFri 9:00 PMUganda - MbaleFri 6:30 PM
Mexico - Federal District - Mexico CityFri 9:30 AMUganda - MbararaFri 6:30 PM
Mexico - Nayarit - Ixtlán del RíoFri 8:30 AMUzbekistan - AndijanFri 8:30 PM
Mexico - Quintana Roo - Playa del CarmenFri 10:30 AMUzbekistan - NamanganFri 8:30 PM
Romania - OradeaFri 5:30 PMUzbekistan - NukusFri 8:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - DelmenhorstFri 4:30 PMUzbekistan - QarshiFri 8:30 PM
India - Jharkhand - DeogharFri 9:00 PMUzbekistan - SamarkandFri 8:30 PM
India - Odisha - DebagarhFri 9:00 PMUzbekistan - TashkentFri 8:30 PM
India - Uttar Pradesh - DeoriaFri 9:00 PMUzbekistan - UchkudukFri 8:30 PM
Argentina - Santa Cruz - Puerto DeseadoFri 12:30 PMArgentina - Chaco - ResistenciaFri 12:30 PM
Canada - Alberta - Red DeerFri 8:30 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - AshevilleFri 10:30 AM
Canada - British Columbia - DeltaFri 7:30 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Black MountainFri 10:30 AM
Turkey - DenizliFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - BooneFri 10:30 AM
U.S.A. - Florida - DeltonaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - CharlotteFri 10:30 AM
U.S.A. - Michigan - DetroitFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - North Carolina - DunnFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - AachenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - DurhamFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - AhausFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - FayettevilleFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - AhlenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - GreensboroFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - AlsdorfFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - JacksonvilleFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ArnsbergFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - LexingtonFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bad OeynhausenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - ManteoFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bad SalzuflenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Mount AiryFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BeckumFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - RaleighFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BergheimFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - WaynesvilleFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bergisch GladbachFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - WilmingtonFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BergkamenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Carolina - Winston-SalemFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BielefeldFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - BismarckFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BocholtFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - CenterFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BochumFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - DickinsonFri 8:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BonnFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - FargoFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BorkenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - Grand ForksFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Bornheim (Rheinland)Fri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - MinotFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BottropFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - North Dakota - New SalemFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BrilonFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - AndersonFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Brühl (Rhineland)Fri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - CharlestonFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - BündeFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - ColumbiaFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Castrop-RauxelFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - GreenvilleFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - CoesfeldFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - Myrtle BeachFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - CologneFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - SpartanburgFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DattelnFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - SummervilleFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DinslakenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Carolina - TaylorsFri 10:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DormagenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Dakota - PierreFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DorstenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - South Dakota - Sioux FallsFri 9:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DortmundFri 4:30 PMKiribati - Phoenix Islands - RawakiSat 4:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DuisburgFri 4:30 PMAlbania - DurrësFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DülmenFri 4:30 PMAlbania - ElbasanFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DürenFri 4:30 PMAlbania - GjirokastërFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - DüsseldorfFri 4:30 PMAlbania - KorçëFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Emmerich am RheinFri 4:30 PMAlbania - ShkodërFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EmsdettenFri 4:30 PMAlbania - TiranaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EnnepetalFri 4:30 PMAlbania - VlorëFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ErftstadtFri 4:30 PMAndorra - Andorra La VellaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ErkelenzFri 4:30 PMAnguilla - The ValleyFri 11:30 AM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ErkrathFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - Bahía BlancaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EschweilerFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Buenos AiresFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EssenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - JunínFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - EuskirchenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - La PlataFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - FrechenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Buenos Aires - ZárateFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GeldernFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Chubut - Comodoro RivadaviaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GelsenkirchenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Chubut - EsquelFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GevelsbergFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Chubut - RawsonFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GladbeckFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Córdoba - CórdobaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GochFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Corrientes - CorrientesFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GrevenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Entre Rios - GualeguaychúFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GrevenbroichFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Entre Rios - ParanáFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Gronau (Westfalen)Fri 4:30 PMArgentina - Formosa - FormosaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GummersbachFri 4:30 PMArgentina - La Pampa - Santa RosaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - GüterslohFri 4:30 PMArgentina - La Rioja - La RiojaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HaanFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Mendoza - MendozaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HagenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Misiones - PosadasFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Haltern am SeeFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Neuquén - NeuquénFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HammFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Rio Negro - ViedmaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HattingenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Salta - SaltaFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HeinsbergFri 4:30 PMArgentina - San Juan - San JuanFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HemerFri 4:30 PMArgentina - San Luis - San Luis *Fri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Hennef (Sieg)Fri 4:30 PMArgentina - Santa Cruz - El CalafateFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HerfordFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Santa Cruz - Río GallegosFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HerneFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Santa Fe - RosarioFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HertenFri 4:30 PMArgentina - Santa Fe - Santa FeFri 12:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HerzogenrathFri 4:30 PMArmenia - GavarFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HildenFri 4:30 PMArmenia - GyumriFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HöxterFri 4:30 PMArmenia - KapanFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HückelhovenFri 4:30 PMArmenia - SisianFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - HürthFri 4:30 PMArmenia - VanadzorFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - IbbenbürenFri 4:30 PMArmenia - YeghegnadzorFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - IserlohnFri 4:30 PMArmenia - YerevanFri 7:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - JülichFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - EisenstadtFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KaarstFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - GüssingFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KamenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - JennersdorfFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Kamp-LintfortFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - MattersburgFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KempenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - Neusiedl am SeeFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KerpenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - OberpullendorfFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KleveFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - OberwartFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KönigswinterFri 4:30 PMAustria - Burgenland - RustFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KorschenbroichFri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - Feldkirchen in KärntenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KrefeldFri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - Hermagor-Pressegger SeeFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - KreuztalFri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - KlagenfurtFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LageFri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - St. AndräFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Langenfeld (Rheinland)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - VillachFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LemgoFri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - VölkermarktFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LennestadtFri 4:30 PMAustria - Carinthia - WolfsbergFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LeverkusenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - AmstettenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LindlarFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Bad VöslauFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LippstadtFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - BadenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LohmarFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Brunn am GebirgeFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LöhneFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - GänserndorfFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LübbeckeFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Gerasdorf bei WienFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LüdenscheidFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - GmündFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - LünenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - HollabrunnFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MarlFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - HornFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MechernichFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - KlosterneuburgFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MeerbuschFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - KorneuburgFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Menden (Sauerland)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - KremsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MeschedeFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - LilienfeldFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MettmannFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - MelkFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MindenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - MödlingFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MoersFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - NeunkirchenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MönchengladbachFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - PerchtoldsdorfFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Monheim am RheinFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - ScheibbsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MülheimFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - SchwechatFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - MünsterFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - St. PöltenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - NettetalFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - StockerauFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - NeussFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - TernitzFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - NiederkasselFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - TraiskirchenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - NordkirchenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - Wiener NeustadtFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - OberhausenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Lower Austria - ZwettlFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - OeldeFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - BischofshofenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Oer-ErkenschwickFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - HalleinFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - OlpeFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - Saalfelden am Steinernen MeerFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - PaderbornFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - SalzburgFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - PlettenbergFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - St. Johann im PongauFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Porta WestfalicaFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - TamswegFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - PulheimFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - Wals-SiezenheimFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RatingenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Salzburg - Zell am SeeFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RecklinghausenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - Bad RadkersburgFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RemscheidFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - FeldbachFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Rheda-WiedenbrückFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - FürstenfeldFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RheinbergFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - GrazFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RheineFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - GröbmingFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - RietbergFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - HartbergFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Sankt AugustinFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - JudenburgFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Schloss Holte-StukenbrockFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - KapfenbergFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SchmallenbergFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - KnittelfeldFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SchwerteFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - LeibnitzFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SiegburgFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - LeobenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SiegenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - LiezenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SoestFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - MurauFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SolingenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - MürzzuschlagFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - SteinfurtFri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - VoitsbergFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Stolberg (Rheinland)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Styria - WeizFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Sundern (Sauerland)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - Hall in TirolFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - TönisvorstFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - ImstFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - TroisdorfFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - InnsbruckFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - UnnaFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - KitzbühelFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - VelbertFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - KufsteinFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - ViersenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - LandeckFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - Voerde (Niederrhein)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - LienzFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - VredenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - ReutteFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WaltropFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - SchwazFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WarburgFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - TelfsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WarendorfFri 4:30 PMAustria - Tyrol - WörglFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WarsteinFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - AnsfeldenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WegbergFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Bad IschlFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WerlFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Braunau am InnFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WermelskirchenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - EferdingFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WerneFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - EnnsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WeselFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - FreistadtFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WesselingFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - GmundenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WiehlFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - GrieskirchenFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WillichFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - LeondingFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WipperfürthFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - LinzFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WittenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - MarchtrenkFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WuppertalFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - PergFri 4:30 PM
Germany - North Rhine-Westphalia - WürselenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - Ried im InnkreisFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - AalenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - RohrbachFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - AchernFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - SchärdingFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - AlbstadtFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - SteyrFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - BacknangFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - TraunFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bad MergentheimFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - VöcklabruckFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Baden-BadenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Upper Austria - WelsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - BalingenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vienna - ViennaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Bietigheim-BissingenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - BludenzFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - BöblingenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - BregenzFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - BrettenFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - DornbirnFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - BruchsalFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - FeldkirchFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - BühlFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - GötzisFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - CalwFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - HardFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - CrailsheimFri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - HohenemsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ehingen (Donau)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - LustenauFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Ellwangen (Jagst)Fri 4:30 PMAustria - Vorarlberg - RankweilFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - EmmendingenFri 4:30 PMBelarus - BabruyskFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - EsslingenFri 4:30 PMBelarus - BaranovichiFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - EttlingenFri 4:30 PMBelarus - BarysawFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FellbachFri 4:30 PMBelarus - BrestFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FilderstadtFri 4:30 PMBelarus - GomelFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FreudenstadtFri 4:30 PMBelarus - GrodnoFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - FriedrichshafenFri 4:30 PMBelarus - MinskFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - GaggenauFri 4:30 PMBelarus - MogilevFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - GöppingenFri 4:30 PMBelarus - PolotskFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - HeidelbergFri 4:30 PMBelarus - SalihorskFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - HeilbronnFri 4:30 PMBelarus - VitebskFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - HerrenbergFri 4:30 PMBermuda - HamiltonFri 11:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - HockenheimFri 4:30 PMBritish Virgin Islands - Tortola - Road TownFri 11:30 AM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Horb am NeckarFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - BanskoFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - KarlsruheFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - BorovetsFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - KehlFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - BurgasFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Kirchheim unter TeckFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - PlevenFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - KonstanzFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - PlovdivFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - KornwestheimFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - RazgradFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - LahrFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - SlivenFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - LeimenFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - SofiaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leinfelden-EchterdingenFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - Stara ZagoraFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - LeonbergFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - TroyanFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Leutkirch im AllgäuFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - VarnaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - LörrachFri 4:30 PMBulgaria - VidinFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - LudwigsburgFri 4:30 PMCabo Verde - MindeloFri 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - MannheimFri 4:30 PMCabo Verde - PraiaFri 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - MosbachFri 4:30 PMCabo Verde - Santa MariaFri 2:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - MühlackerFri 4:30 PMChina - Anhui - HefeiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - NagoldFri 4:30 PMChina - Anhui - HuaibeiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - NürtingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Anhui - HuainanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - OffenburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Beijing Municipality - BeijingFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - ÖhringenFri 4:30 PMChina - Chongqing Municipality - ChongqingFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - OstfildernFri 4:30 PMChina - Fujian - FoochowFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - PforzheimFri 4:30 PMChina - Fujian - XiamenFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Radolfzell am BodenseeFri 4:30 PMChina - Gansu - LanchowFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - RastattFri 4:30 PMChina - Gansu - LanzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - RavensburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Gansu - YumenFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - ReutlingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Guangdong - FoshanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Rheinfelden (Baden)Fri 4:30 PMChina - Guangdong - GuangzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - RottweilFri 4:30 PMChina - Guangdong - ShantouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - SchorndorfFri 4:30 PMChina - Guangdong - ShenzhenFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch GmündFri 4:30 PMChina - Guangxi - GuilinFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Schwäbisch HallFri 4:30 PMChina - Guangxi - NanningFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - SindelfingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Guizhou - GuiyangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Singen (Hohentwiel)Fri 4:30 PMChina - Hainan - HaikouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - SinsheimFri 4:30 PMChina - Hebei - BaodingFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - StuttgartFri 4:30 PMChina - Hebei - HandanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Titisee-NeustadtFri 4:30 PMChina - Hebei - LangfangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - TübingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Hebei - ShijiazhuangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - TuttlingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Hebei - TangshanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - UlmFri 4:30 PMChina - Heilongjiang - HarbinFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Villingen-SchwenningenFri 4:30 PMChina - Heilongjiang - MudanjiangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - WaiblingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Heilongjiang - QiqiharFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Waldshut-TiengenFri 4:30 PMChina - Heilongjiang - XilinjiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - Weil am RheinFri 4:30 PMChina - Henan - LuoyangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - WeinheimFri 4:30 PMChina - Henan - XinyangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - WertheimFri 4:30 PMChina - Henan - ZhengzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Baden-Württemberg - WieslochFri 4:30 PMChina - Hubei - WuhanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - AmbergFri 4:30 PMChina - Hunan - ChangdeFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - AnsbachFri 4:30 PMChina - Hunan - ChangshaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - AschaffenburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - BaotouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - AugsburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - HohhotFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Bad KissingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - HulunbuirFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - BambergFri 4:30 PMChina - Inner Mongolia - XilinhotFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - BayreuthFri 4:30 PMChina - Jiangsu - NanjingFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - CoburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Jiangsu - SuzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - DachauFri 4:30 PMChina - Jiangsu - XuzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - ErdingFri 4:30 PMChina - Jiangxi - NanchangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - ErlangenFri 4:30 PMChina - Jilin - ChangchunFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - ForchheimFri 4:30 PMChina - Jilin - JilinFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - FreisingFri 4:30 PMChina - Jilin - YanjiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - FürstenfeldbruckFri 4:30 PMChina - Liaoning - AnshanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - FürthFri 4:30 PMChina - Liaoning - BenxiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Garmisch-PartenkirchenFri 4:30 PMChina - Liaoning - DalianFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - GeretsriedFri 4:30 PMChina - Liaoning - FushunFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - GermeringFri 4:30 PMChina - Liaoning - JinzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Hof (Saale)Fri 4:30 PMChina - Liaoning - ShenyangFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - IngolstadtFri 4:30 PMChina - Ningxia - YinchuanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - KaufbeurenFri 4:30 PMChina - Qinghai - GolmudFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - KemptenFri 4:30 PMChina - Qinghai - XiningFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - KulmbachFri 4:30 PMChina - Shaanxi - SianFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Landsberg am LechFri 4:30 PMChina - Shandong - JinanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - LandshutFri 4:30 PMChina - Shandong - TsingtaoFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Lindau (Bodensee)Fri 4:30 PMChina - Shandong - WeihaiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - MemmingenFri 4:30 PMChina - Shandong - ZiboFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - MunichFri 4:30 PMChina - Shanghai Municipality - ShanghaiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Neu-UlmFri 4:30 PMChina - Shanxi - DatongFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - NurembergFri 4:30 PMChina - Shanxi - TaiyuanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - PassauFri 4:30 PMChina - Sichuan - ChengduFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - RegensburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Tianjin Municipality - TianjinFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - RosenheimFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - BayiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - SchwabachFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - ChamdoFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - SchweinfurtFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - GêrzêFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - SonthofenFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - LhasaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - StarnbergFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - Nagqu TownFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - StraubingFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - SagaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - WaldkraiburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - ShigatseFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - Weilheim in OberbayernFri 4:30 PMChina - Tibet - XainzaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Bavaria - WürzburgFri 4:30 PMChina - Xinjiang - HamiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Berlin - BerlinFri 4:30 PMChina - Xinjiang - HotanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Bernau bei BerlinFri 4:30 PMChina - Xinjiang - KashgarFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - CottbusFri 4:30 PMChina - Xinjiang - KorlaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - EberswaldeFri 4:30 PMChina - Xinjiang - QiemoFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - EisenhüttenstadtFri 4:30 PMChina - Xinjiang - ÜrümqiFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - FalkenseeFri 4:30 PMChina - Yunnan - KunmingFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Fürstenwalde/SpreeFri 4:30 PMChina - Zhejiang - HangzhouFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Königs WusterhausenFri 4:30 PMChina - Zhejiang - NingboFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - LuckenwaldeFri 4:30 PMCosta Rica - AlajuelaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - LudwigsfeldeFri 4:30 PMCosta Rica - LiberiaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - NeuruppinFri 4:30 PMCosta Rica - LimónFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - OranienburgFri 4:30 PMCosta Rica - San JoseFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Brandenburg - PotsdamFri 4:30 PMCroatia - BjelovarFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - PrenzlauFri 4:30 PMCroatia - DubrovnikFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - RathenowFri 4:30 PMCroatia - GospićFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - Schwedt/OderFri 4:30 PMCroatia - KarlovacFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - SenftenbergFri 4:30 PMCroatia - OsijekFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Brandenburg - StrausbergFri 4:30 PMCroatia - PorečFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Bremen - BremenFri 4:30 PMCroatia - PulaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Bremen - BremerhavenFri 4:30 PMCroatia - RijekaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hamburg - HamburgFri 4:30 PMCroatia - SisakFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - AlsfeldFri 4:30 PMCroatia - Slavonski BrodFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad HersfeldFri 4:30 PMCroatia - SplitFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad NauheimFri 4:30 PMCroatia - VaraždinFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Bad VilbelFri 4:30 PMCroatia - ZadarFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - BensheimFri 4:30 PMCroatia - ZagrebFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - DarmstadtFri 4:30 PMCuba - CamagüeyFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - DietzenbachFri 4:30 PMCuba - HavanaFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - DillenburgFri 4:30 PMCuba - HolguínFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - DreieichFri 4:30 PMCuba - Santa ClaraFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - FuldaFri 4:30 PMCyprus - LarnacaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - GiessenFri 4:30 PMCyprus - LimassolFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Gross-GerauFri 4:30 PMCyprus - NicosiaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - HanauFri 4:30 PMCyprus - PaphosFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Hofheim am TaunusFri 4:30 PMDjibouti - Ali SabiehFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Homberg (Efze)Fri 4:30 PMDjibouti - DjiboutiFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - KasselFri 4:30 PMDjibouti - TadjouraFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - KorbachFri 4:30 PMDominica - RoseauFri 11:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - LampertheimFri 4:30 PMEl Salvador - San MiguelFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - LangenFri 4:30 PMEl Salvador - San SalvadorFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - MaintalFri 4:30 PMEl Salvador - Santa AnaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Hesse - MarburgFri 4:30 PMEquatorial Guinea - BataFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - MelsungenFri 4:30 PMEquatorial Guinea - EbebiyínFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Mörfelden-WalldorfFri 4:30 PMEquatorial Guinea - MalaboFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Neu-IsenburgFri 4:30 PMEquatorial Guinea - MongomoFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - Oberursel (Taunus)Fri 4:30 PMEstonia - Kohtla-JärveFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - RodgauFri 4:30 PMEstonia - NarvaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - RüsselsheimFri 4:30 PMEstonia - PärnuFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - TaunussteinFri 4:30 PMEstonia - TallinnFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - ViernheimFri 4:30 PMEstonia - TartuFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - WetzlarFri 4:30 PMFinland - EspooFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - WiesbadenFri 4:30 PMFinland - HelsinkiFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Hesse - WitzenhausenFri 4:30 PMFinland - IvaloFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - AchimFri 4:30 PMFinland - JakobstadFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Alfeld (Leine)Fri 4:30 PMFinland - JoensuuFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - AurichFri 4:30 PMFinland - JyväskyläFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - BarsinghausenFri 4:30 PMFinland - KemiFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - BramscheFri 4:30 PMFinland - KokkolaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - BraunschweigFri 4:30 PMFinland - KotkaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - BurgdorfFri 4:30 PMFinland - KristinestadFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - BuxtehudeFri 4:30 PMFinland - KuopioFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - CelleFri 4:30 PMFinland - LahtiFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - CloppenburgFri 4:30 PMFinland - LappeenrantaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - CuxhavenFri 4:30 PMFinland - MariehamnFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - DannenbergFri 4:30 PMFinland - MuonioFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - EinbeckFri 4:30 PMFinland - NärpesFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - EmdenFri 4:30 PMFinland - OuluFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - FriesoytheFri 4:30 PMFinland - PoriFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GanderkeseeFri 4:30 PMFinland - RovaniemiFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GarbsenFri 4:30 PMFinland - SodankyläFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GeorgsmarienhütteFri 4:30 PMFinland - TampereFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GifhornFri 4:30 PMFinland - TurkuFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GorlebenFri 4:30 PMFinland - VaasaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GoslarFri 4:30 PMFinland - VantaaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - GöttingenFri 4:30 PMFrench Southern Territories - Port-aux-FrancaisFri 8:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HamelnFri 4:30 PMGambia - BanjulFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HannoverFri 4:30 PMGambia - FarafenniFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HelmstedtFri 4:30 PMGambia - SerekundaFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - HildesheimFri 4:30 PMGaza Strip - GazaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - LaatzenFri 4:30 PMGaza Strip - Khan YunisFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - LangenhagenFri 4:30 PMGuam - HagåtñaSat 1:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - LeerFri 4:30 PMGuernsey - Saint Anne, AlderneyFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - LehrteFri 4:30 PMGuernsey - St. Peter PortFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lingen (Ems)Fri 4:30 PMGuinea - BokéFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Lohne (Oldenburg)Fri 4:30 PMGuinea - ConakryFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - LüneburgFri 4:30 PMGuinea - KindiaFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - MelleFri 4:30 PMGuinea - NzérékoréFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - MeppenFri 4:30 PMGuinea-Bissau - BafatáFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Neustadt am RübenbergeFri 4:30 PMGuinea-Bissau - BissauFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Nienburg (Weser)Fri 4:30 PMGuinea-Bissau - GabúFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - NordenFri 4:30 PMGuyana - GeorgetownFri 11:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - NordhornFri 4:30 PMGuyana - LindenFri 11:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - NortheimFri 4:30 PMGuyana - New AmsterdamFri 11:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - OldenburgFri 4:30 PMHaiti - Cap-HaïtienFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - OsnabrückFri 4:30 PMHaiti - GonaïvesFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osterholz-ScharmbeckFri 4:30 PMHaiti - LabadeeFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Osterode am HarzFri 4:30 PMHaiti - Port-au-PrinceFri 10:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - PapenburgFri 4:30 PMHonduras - CholomaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - PeineFri 4:30 PMHonduras - La CeibaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - SalzgitterFri 4:30 PMHonduras - RoatánFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - SeelzeFri 4:30 PMHonduras - San Pedro SulaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - SeevetalFri 4:30 PMHonduras - TegucigalpaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - SoltauFri 4:30 PMHonduras - TelaFri 9:30 AM
Germany - Lower Saxony - SpringeFri 4:30 PMHungary - BudapestFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - StadeFri 4:30 PMHungary - GyőrFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - StuhrFri 4:30 PMHungary - KaposvárFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - UelzenFri 4:30 PMHungary - MiskolcFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - VarelFri 4:30 PMHungary - PécsFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - VechtaFri 4:30 PMHungary - SopronFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Verden (Aller)Fri 4:30 PMHungary - SzegedFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WalsrodeFri 4:30 PMIceland - AkureyriFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WesterstedeFri 4:30 PMIceland - HólmavíkFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WeyheFri 4:30 PMIceland - HúsavíkFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WilhelmshavenFri 4:30 PMIceland - ÍsafjörðurFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - Winsen (Luhe)Fri 4:30 PMIceland - KeflavíkFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WittmundFri 4:30 PMIceland - ReykjavikFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WolfenbüttelFri 4:30 PMIceland - VestmannaeyjarFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WolfsburgFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Aceh - Banda AcehFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Lower Saxony - WunstorfFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Bali - SingarajaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - GreifswaldFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Bali - UbudFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - GüstrowFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Bangka-Belitung - Pangkal PinangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - NeubrandenburgFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Banten - SerangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - NeustrelitzFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Bengkulu - BengkuluFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - RostockFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Central Java - SemarangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - SchwerinFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Central Java - TegalFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - StralsundFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Central Kalimantan - Palangka RayaFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - Waren (Müritz)Fri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Central Sulawesi - PaluFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - WismarFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - East Java - KediriFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania - WittenbergeFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - East Java - SurabayaFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - AndernachFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - BalikpapanFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bad KreuznachFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - SamarindaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bad Neuenahr-AhrweilerFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - East Kalimantan - SangattaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Bingen am RheinFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Flores - EndeFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - BitburgFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Gorontalo - GorontaloFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Frankenthal (Pfalz)Fri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Jambi - JambiFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - GerolsteinFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - BogorFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Idar-ObersteinFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - CirebonFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - Ingelheim am RheinFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - KudusFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - KaiserslauternFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - MadiunFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - KoblenzFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - MalangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - LudwigshafenFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - PekalonganFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - MainzFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - SurakartaFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - MayenFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Java - TasikmalayaFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - NeuwiedFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Lampung - Bandar LampungFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - NürburgFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Maluku - AmbonSat 12:30 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - PirmasensFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - North Maluku - SofifiSat 12:30 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - SpeyerFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - North Maluku - TernateSat 12:30 AM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - TrierFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - North Sulawesi - ManadoFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - WittlichFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - North Sumatra - MedanFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Rhineland-Palatinate - WormsFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Papua - JayapuraSat 12:30 AM
Germany - Saarland - Homburg (Saar)Fri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Riau - PekanbaruFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - MerzigFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Riau Islands - Tanjung PinangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - Neunkirchen (Saar)Fri 4:30 PMIndonesia - South East Sulawesi - KendariFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - SaarbrückenFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - South Kalimantan - BanjarmasinFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - SaarlouisFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - South Sulawesi - MakassarFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - Sankt IngbertFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - South Sulawesi - RantepaoFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - St. WendelFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - South Sumatra - PalembangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saarland - VölklingenFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Sumatera - PematangsiantarFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - Annaberg-BuchholzFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - Sumbawa - RabaFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - BautzenFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Java - BandungFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - ChemnitzFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Java - BekasiFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - DresdenFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Kalimantan - PontianakFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - FreibergFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Papua - ManokwariSat 12:30 AM
Germany - Saxony - FreitalFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Sulawesi - MamujuFri 11:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - GörlitzFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Sumatra - BukittinggiFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - HoyerswerdaFri 4:30 PMIndonesia - West Sumatra - PadangFri 10:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - LeipzigFri 4:30 PMIraq - BaghdadFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - MeissenFri 4:30 PMIraq - BasraFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - PirnaFri 4:30 PMIraq - HillaFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - PlauenFri 4:30 PMIraq - IrbilFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - RadebeulFri 4:30 PMIraq - KarbalaFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - RiesaFri 4:30 PMIraq - KirkukFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - ZittauFri 4:30 PMIraq - MosulFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony - ZwickauFri 4:30 PMIraq - NajafFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - AscherslebenFri 4:30 PMIraq - NasiriyaFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Bernburg (Saale)Fri 4:30 PMIraq - SulaimaniyaFri 6:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Bitterfeld-WolfenFri 4:30 PMIsle of Man - DouglasFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - BurgFri 4:30 PMIsle of Man - RamseyFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - HalberstadtFri 4:30 PMIsrael - AcreFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Lutherstadt EislebenFri 4:30 PMIsrael - AshdodFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - MagdeburgFri 4:30 PMIsrael - AshkelonFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - MerseburgFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Bat YamFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Naumburg (Saale)Fri 4:30 PMIsrael - BeershebaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - SalzwedelFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Bnei BrakFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - SangerhausenFri 4:30 PMIsrael - EilatFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - SchönebeckFri 4:30 PMIsrael - HaderaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - StassfurtFri 4:30 PMIsrael - HaifaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - StendalFri 4:30 PMIsrael - HerzliyaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - WeißenfelsFri 4:30 PMIsrael - HolonFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - WernigerodeFri 4:30 PMIsrael - JerusalemFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - WittenbergFri 4:30 PMIsrael - KarmielFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - ZeitzFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Kfar SabaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Saxony-Anhalt - Zerbst/AnhaltFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Modi'in-Maccabim-Re'utFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - AhrensburgFri 4:30 PMIsrael - NetanyaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Bad OldesloeFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Petah TikvaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - EckernfördeFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Ra'ananaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - ElmshornFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Ramat GanFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - Fehmarn (Puttgarden)Fri 4:30 PMIsrael - RehovotFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - FlensburgFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Rishon LeZionFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - GeesthachtFri 4:30 PMIsrael - SafedFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - HeideFri 4:30 PMIsrael - Tel AvivFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - HusumFri 4:30 PMIsrael - TiberiasFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - ItzehoeFri 4:30 PMJersey - Saint HelierFri 3:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - KielFri 4:30 PMKiribati - TarawaSat 3:30 AM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - LübeckFri 4:30 PMLatvia - DaugavpilsFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - NeumünsterFri 4:30 PMLatvia - GulbeneFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - NorderstedtFri 4:30 PMLatvia - JelgavaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - PinnebergFri 4:30 PMLatvia - LiepājaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - RendsburgFri 4:30 PMLatvia - MadonaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - SchleswigFri 4:30 PMLatvia - RigaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - WedelFri 4:30 PMLatvia - ValmieraFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Schleswig-Holstein - WesterlandFri 4:30 PMLithuania - KaunasFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - AltenburgFri 4:30 PMLithuania - KlaipėdaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - ApoldaFri 4:30 PMLithuania - VilniusFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - ArnstadtFri 4:30 PMLithuania - ŠiauliaiFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - EisenachFri 4:30 PMMacedonia, Republic of - BitolaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - ErfurtFri 4:30 PMMacedonia, Republic of - KumanovoFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - GeraFri 4:30 PMMacedonia, Republic of - OhridFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - GothaFri 4:30 PMMacedonia, Republic of - SkopjeFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - IlmenauFri 4:30 PMMalawi - BlantyreFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - JenaFri 4:30 PMMalawi - KarongaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - MeiningenFri 4:30 PMMalawi - LilongweFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Mühlhausen/ThüringenFri 4:30 PMMalawi - MzuzuFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - NordhausenFri 4:30 PMMalawi - ZombaFri 5:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - Saalfeld/SaaleFri 4:30 PMMalta - VallettaFri 4:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - SondershausenFri 4:30 PMMarshall Islands - KwajaleinSat 3:30 AM
Germany - Thuringia - SonnebergFri 4:30 PMMarshall Islands - MajuroSat 3:30 AM
Germany - Thuringia - SuhlFri 4:30 PMMauritius - Port LouisFri 7:30 PM
Germany - Thuringia - WeimarFri 4:30 PMMicronesia - Kosrae - TofolSat 2:30 AM
Northern Mariana Islands - SaipanSat 1:30 AMMicronesia - Ponape - KoloniaSat 2:30 AM
British Indian Ocean Territory - Diego GarciaFri 9:30 PMMicronesia - Ponape - PalikirSat 2:30 AM
Denmark - AalborgFri 4:30 PMMicronesia - Truk - WenoSat 1:30 AM
Denmark - AarhusFri 4:30 PMMicronesia - Yap - ColoniaSat 1:30 AM
Denmark - CopenhagenFri 4:30 PMMoldova - BălțiFri 5:30 PM
Denmark - EsbjergFri 4:30 PMMoldova - CahulFri 5:30 PM
Denmark - HirtshalsFri 4:30 PMMoldova - ChisinauFri 5:30 PM
Denmark - HorsensFri 4:30 PMMoldova - TiraspolFri 5:30 PM
Denmark - KoldingFri 4:30 PMMonaco - MonacoFri 4:30 PM
Denmark - OdenseFri 4:30 PMNauru - YarenSat 3:30 AM
Denmark - RandersFri 4:30 PMNorway - ÅlesundFri 4:30 PM
Denmark - Rønne, BornholmFri 4:30 PMNorway - ÅlgårdFri 4:30 PM
Denmark - RoskildeFri 4:30 PMNorway - AltaFri 4:30 PM
Denmark - SkagenFri 4:30 PMNorway - Åmot/GeithusFri 4:30 PM
Denmark - VejleFri 4:30 PMNorway - ArendalFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - AdamaFri 6:30 PMNorway - ÅsFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - Addis AbabaFri 6:30 PMNorway - AskerFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - Bahir DarFri 6:30 PMNorway - AskimFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - Dire DawaFri 6:30 PMNorway - BardufossFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - GondarFri 6:30 PMNorway - Svalbard - BarentsburgFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - LalibelaFri 6:30 PMNorway - BåtsfjordFri 4:30 PM
Ethiopia - Mek'eleFri 6:30 PMNorway - BergenFri 4:30 PM
Sao Tome and Principe - Santo António (Príncipe)Fri 3:30 PMNorway - BerlevågFri 4:30 PM
Sao Tome and Principe - São ToméFri 3:30 PMNorway - BjerkvikFri 4:30 PM
Bahamas - FreeportFri 10:30 AMNorway - BodøFri 4:30 PM
Bahamas - NassauFri 10:30 AMNorway - BrønnøysundFri 4:30 PM
Comoros - FomboniFri 6:30 PMNorway - BrumunddalFri 4:30 PM
Comoros - MoroniFri 6:30 PMNorway - BryneFri 4:30 PM
Comoros - MutsamuduFri 6:30 PMNorway - DrammenFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - BacolodFri 11:30 PMNorway - DrøbakFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Baguio CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - EgersundFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Batangas CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - EidsvollFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - BaybayFri 11:30 PMNorway - ElverumFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Cebu CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - FagernesFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - DavaoFri 11:30 PMNorway - FarsundFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - General SantosFri 11:30 PMNorway - FauskeFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Iloilo CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - FetsundFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Isabela CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - FevikFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - MabalacatFri 11:30 PMNorway - FinseFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - MakatiFri 11:30 PMNorway - FjerdingbyFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - ManilaFri 11:30 PMNorway - FlekkefjordFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Marawi CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - FlorøFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - OlongapoFri 11:30 PMNorway - FørdeFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Puerto PrincesaFri 11:30 PMNorway - FosnavågFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - QuezonFri 11:30 PMNorway - FredrikstadFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - SilangFri 11:30 PMNorway - GjøvikFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - SurigaoFri 11:30 PMNorway - GranFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Tarlac CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - GrimstadFri 4:30 PM
Philippines - Zamboanga CityFri 11:30 PMNorway - HaldenFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - ColomboFri 9:00 PMNorway - HamarFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - GalleFri 9:00 PMNorway - HammerfestFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - JaffnaFri 9:00 PMNorway - HarstadFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - KalmunaiFri 9:00 PMNorway - HaugesundFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - KandyFri 9:00 PMNorway - HokksundFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - KurunegalaFri 9:00 PMNorway - HolmestrandFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - Sri Jayawardenapura KotteFri 9:00 PMNorway - HommelvikFri 4:30 PM
Sri Lanka - TrincomaleeFri 9:00 PMNorway - HommersåkFri 4:30 PM
Austria - Styria - DeutschlandsbergFri 4:30 PMNorway - HønefossFri 4:30 PM
Burkina Faso - DédougouFri 3:30 PMNorway - HonningsvågFri 4:30 PM
Canada - Saskatchewan - Denare BeachFri 9:30 AMNorway - HortenFri 4:30 PM
Ireland - DundalkFri 3:30 PMNorway - Indre ArnaFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - ChongjinSat 12:30 AMNorway - Jan Mayen - Jan MayenFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - HaejuSat 12:30 AMNorway - JessheimFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - HamhungSat 12:30 AMNorway - JørpelandFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - KaechonSat 12:30 AMNorway - KarasjokFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - KaesongSat 12:30 AMNorway - KirkenesFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - Namp’oSat 12:30 AMNorway - KleppeFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - PyongyangSat 12:30 AMNorway - KleppestøFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - SinuijuSat 12:30 AMNorway - KløftaFri 4:30 PM
North Korea - WonsanSat 12:30 AMNorway - Knarrevik/StraumeFri 4:30 PM
Portugal - Azores - Ponta DelgadaFri 2:30 PMNorway - KnarvikFri 4:30 PM
West Bank - BethlehemFri 5:30 PMNorway - KolbotnFri 4:30 PM
Myanmar - DaweiFri 10:00 PMNorway - KongsbergFri 4:30 PM
Myanmar - MandalayFri 10:00 PMNorway - KongsvingerFri 4:30 PM
Myanmar - MawlamyineFri 10:00 PMNorway - KopervikFri 4:30 PM
Myanmar - NaypyidawFri 10:00 PMNorway - KragerøFri 4:30 PM
Myanmar - YangonFri 10:00 PMNorway - KristiansandFri 4:30 PM
Nepal - BiratnagarFri 9:15 PMNorway - KristiansundFri 4:30 PM
Nepal - KathmanduFri 9:15 PMNorway - KvernalandFri 4:30 PM
Nepal - PokharaFri 9:15 PMNorway - LangesundFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - AberystwythFri 3:30 PMNorway - LangevågFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - BangorFri 3:30 PMNorway - LarvikFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - CardiffFri 3:30 PMNorway - LeirfjordFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - Colwyn BayFri 3:30 PMNorway - LeirvikFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - NewportFri 3:30 PMNorway - LeknesFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - NewtownFri 3:30 PMNorway - LevangerFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Wales - SwanseaFri 3:30 PMNorway - LierbyenFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Artigas *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - LillehammerFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Canelones *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - LillesandFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Durazno *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - LillestrømFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Florida *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - Svalbard - LongyearbyenFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Fray Bentos *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - LørenskogFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Maldonado *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MandalFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Melo *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MehamnFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Mercedes *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MelhusFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Minas *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MjøndalenFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Montevideo *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - Mo i RanaFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Paysandú *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MoldeFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Rivera *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MosjøenFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Rocha *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MossFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Salto *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - MysenFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Tacuarembó *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - NamsosFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Treinta y Tres *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - NannestadFri 4:30 PM
Uruguay - Trinidad *Fri 1:30 PMNorway - NærbøFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - BelfastFri 3:30 PMNorway - NarvikFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - Northern Ireland - OmaghFri 3:30 PMNorway - NesoddenFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - BandunduFri 4:30 PMNorway - NotoddenFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - BoendeFri 4:30 PMNorway - NøtterøyFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - BukavuFri 5:30 PMNorway - Svalbard - Ny-ÅlesundFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - GemenaFri 4:30 PMNorway - OddaFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - GomaFri 5:30 PMNorway - Orkanger/FannremFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - KinduFri 5:30 PMNorway - ØrstaFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - KinshasaFri 4:30 PMNorway - OsloFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - KisanganiFri 5:30 PMNorway - OsøyroFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - LubumbashiFri 5:30 PMNorway - PorsgrunnFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - MbandakaFri 4:30 PMNorway - RåholtFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - Mbuji-MayiFri 5:30 PMNorway - RandabergFri 4:30 PM
Congo Dem.Rep. - TshikapaFri 5:30 PMNorway - RaufossFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - AbbottabadFri 8:30 PMNorway - RotnesFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - AttockFri 8:30 PMNorway - RøykenFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - CharsaddaFri 8:30 PMNorway - RyggeFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - Chenab NagarFri 8:30 PMNorway - SandefjordFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - ChichawatniFri 8:30 PMNorway - SandnesFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - ChiniotFri 8:30 PMNorway - SandnessjøenFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - FaisalabadFri 8:30 PMNorway - SandvikaFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - GujranwalaFri 8:30 PMNorway - SarpsborgFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - HaripurFri 8:30 PMNorway - SkiFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - HyderabadFri 8:30 PMNorway - SkienFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - IslamabadFri 8:30 PMNorway - SøgneFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - JhelumFri 8:30 PMNorway - SolaFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - Sindh - KarachiFri 8:30 PMNorway - SortlandFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - KhanewalFri 8:30 PMNorway - SørumsandFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - KhushabFri 8:30 PMNorway - SpydebergFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - LahoreFri 8:30 PMNorway - StangeFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - Mirpur KhasFri 8:30 PMNorway - StavangerFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - MurreeFri 8:30 PMNorway - StavernFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - NarowalFri 8:30 PMNorway - SteinkjerFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - PeshawarFri 8:30 PMNorway - StjørdalFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - QuettaFri 8:30 PMNorway - StrynFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - RawalpindiFri 8:30 PMNorway - SvolværFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - SahiwalFri 8:30 PMNorway - TanangerFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - SargodhaFri 8:30 PMNorway - TauFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - SialkotFri 8:30 PMNorway - TønsbergFri 4:30 PM
Pakistan - SukkurFri 8:30 PMNorway - TromsøFri 4:30 PM
Samoa - Apia *Sat 5:30 AMNorway - TrondheimFri 4:30 PM
Samoa - Salelologa (Savai'i) *Sat 5:30 AMNorway - UlsteinvikFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - AylesburyFri 3:30 PMNorway - VadsøFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BathFri 3:30 PMNorway - VardøFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BirminghamFri 3:30 PMNorway - VenneslaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BlackburnFri 3:30 PMNorway - VerdalsøraFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BlackpoolFri 3:30 PMNorway - VestbyFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BoltonFri 3:30 PMNorway - VoldaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BournemouthFri 3:30 PMNorway - VossevangenFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BracknellFri 3:30 PMPalau - KororSat 12:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - BradfordFri 3:30 PMPalau - MelekeokSat 12:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - BrentwoodFri 3:30 PMPanama - BoqueteFri 10:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - BridlingtonFri 3:30 PMPanama - ColónFri 10:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - BrightonFri 3:30 PMPanama - PanamaFri 10:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - BristolFri 3:30 PMPoland - BiałystokFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - BuryFri 3:30 PMPoland - Bielsko-BiałaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CambridgeFri 3:30 PMPoland - BydgoszczFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CanterburyFri 3:30 PMPoland - BytomFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Canvey IslandFri 3:30 PMPoland - ChorzówFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CarlisleFri 3:30 PMPoland - CzęstochowaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CavershamFri 3:30 PMPoland - Dąbrowa GórniczaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ChathamFri 3:30 PMPoland - ElblągFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ChelmsfordFri 3:30 PMPoland - GdańskFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CheltenhamFri 3:30 PMPoland - GdyniaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ChesterFri 3:30 PMPoland - GliwiceFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ChesterfieldFri 3:30 PMPoland - Gorzów WielkopolskiFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ChichesterFri 3:30 PMPoland - GrudziądzFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ColchesterFri 3:30 PMPoland - Jastrzębie ZdrójFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CoventryFri 3:30 PMPoland - Jelenia GóraFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - CrawleyFri 3:30 PMPoland - KaliszFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - DarlingtonFri 3:30 PMPoland - KatowiceFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - DoncasterFri 3:30 PMPoland - KielceFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - DoverFri 3:30 PMPoland - KoszalinFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - DudleyFri 3:30 PMPoland - KrakówFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - DurhamFri 3:30 PMPoland - LegnicaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - EastbourneFri 3:30 PMPoland - Lidzbark WarmińskiFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ElyFri 3:30 PMPoland - LódzFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ExeterFri 3:30 PMPoland - LublinFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - GloucesterFri 3:30 PMPoland - OlsztynFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - GuildfordFri 3:30 PMPoland - OpoleFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - HarwichFri 3:30 PMPoland - PoznanFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Haywards HeathFri 3:30 PMPoland - PłockFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - HinckleyFri 3:30 PMPoland - RadomFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - HitchinFri 3:30 PMPoland - Ruda ŚląskaFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - HorshamFri 3:30 PMPoland - RybnikFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - HuddersfieldFri 3:30 PMPoland - RzeszówFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - IpswichFri 3:30 PMPoland - SopotFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - KetteringFri 3:30 PMPoland - SosnowiecFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - King's LynnFri 3:30 PMPoland - SzczecinFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Kingston upon HullFri 3:30 PMPoland - SłupskFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LeedsFri 3:30 PMPoland - TarnówFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LeicesterFri 3:30 PMPoland - ToruńFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LichfieldFri 3:30 PMPoland - TychyFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LiverpoolFri 3:30 PMPoland - WarsawFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LondonFri 3:30 PMPoland - WałbrzychFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LoughtonFri 3:30 PMPoland - WroclawFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LowestoftFri 3:30 PMPoland - WłocławekFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - LutonFri 3:30 PMPoland - ZabrzeFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ManchesterFri 3:30 PMPoland - Zielona GóraFri 4:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Market HarboroughFri 3:30 PMPuerto Rico - CaguasFri 11:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - MiddlesbroughFri 3:30 PMPuerto Rico - MayagüezFri 11:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - Milton KeynesFri 3:30 PMPuerto Rico - PonceFri 11:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - Newcastle upon TyneFri 3:30 PMPuerto Rico - San JuanFri 11:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - NorthamptonFri 3:30 PMQatar - Al-JamiliyahFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - NorwichFri 3:30 PMQatar - Al KhorFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - NottinghamFri 3:30 PMQatar - DohaFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - OldhamFri 3:30 PMRussia - AlushtaFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - OxfordFri 3:30 PMRussia - AmdermaFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - PenzanceFri 3:30 PMRussia - AnadyrSat 3:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - PeterboroughFri 3:30 PMRussia - ArkhangelskFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - PlymouthFri 3:30 PMRussia - AstrakhanFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - PooleFri 3:30 PMRussia - BarnaulFri 9:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - PortsmouthFri 3:30 PMRussia - BelgorodFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - PrestonFri 3:30 PMRussia - Belushya GubaFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ReadingFri 3:30 PMRussia - BilibinoSat 3:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - RiponFri 3:30 PMRussia - BlagoveshchenskSat 12:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - RomseyFri 3:30 PMRussia - BryanskFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - RotherhamFri 3:30 PMRussia - CheboksaryFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SalfordFri 3:30 PMRussia - ChelyabinskFri 8:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SalisburyFri 3:30 PMRussia - CherskySat 2:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - SheffieldFri 3:30 PMRussia - ChitaFri 11:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - ShrewsburyFri 3:30 PMRussia - ChokurdakhSat 2:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - SilverstoneFri 3:30 PMRussia - DiksonFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SkelmersdaleFri 3:30 PMRussia - DudinkaFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SloughFri 3:30 PMRussia - GelendzhikFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SouthamptonFri 3:30 PMRussia - GroznyFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Southend-on-SeaFri 3:30 PMRussia - IgarkaFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - St HelensFri 3:30 PMRussia - IrkutskFri 11:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - StaffordFri 3:30 PMRussia - IzhevskFri 7:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - StevenageFri 3:30 PMRussia - KaliningradFri 5:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - StockportFri 3:30 PMRussia - KazanFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - Stoke-on-TrentFri 3:30 PMRussia - KemerovoFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SunderlandFri 3:30 PMRussia - KhabarovskSat 1:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - Sutton ColdfieldFri 3:30 PMRussia - KhandygaSat 12:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - SwanageFri 3:30 PMRussia - Khanty-MansiyskFri 8:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - SwindonFri 3:30 PMRussia - KhatangaFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - TauntonFri 3:30 PMRussia - KovrovFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - TelfordFri 3:30 PMRussia - KrasnodarFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - TruroFri 3:30 PMRussia - KrasnoyarskFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - UxbridgeFri 3:30 PMRussia - LipetskFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - WakefieldFri 3:30 PMRussia - MagadanSat 1:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - WalsallFri 3:30 PMRussia - MagnitogorskFri 8:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - WatfordFri 3:30 PMRussia - MezenFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - West BromwichFri 3:30 PMRussia - Mineralnye VodyFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - WeymouthFri 3:30 PMRussia - MoscowFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - WhitstableFri 3:30 PMRussia - MurmanskFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - WinchesterFri 3:30 PMRussia - Mys ShmidtaSat 3:30 AM
United Kingdom - England - WolverhamptonFri 3:30 PMRussia - Naberezhnye ChelnyFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - WorcesterFri 3:30 PMRussia - Naryan-MarFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - England - YorkFri 3:30 PMRussia - NizhnevartovskFri 8:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - AberdeenFri 3:30 PMRussia - Nizhny NovgorodFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - DundeeFri 3:30 PMRussia - NorilskFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - EdinburghFri 3:30 PMRussia - NovgorodFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - FalkirkFri 3:30 PMRussia - NovokuznetskFri 10:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Fort WilliamFri 3:30 PMRussia - NovorossiyskFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - GlasgowFri 3:30 PMRussia - NovosibirskFri 9:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - InvernessFri 3:30 PMRussia - OlenyokSat 12:30 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - KelsoFri 3:30 PMRussia - OmskFri 9:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Kirkwall (Orkney Islands)Fri 3:30 PMRussia - OrenburgFri 8:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - Lerwick (Shetland Islands)Fri 3:30 PMRussia - OymyakonSat 1:30 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - PerthFri 3:30 PMRussia - PenzaFri 6:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - PortreeFri 3:30 PMRussia - PermFri 8:30 PM
United Kingdom - Scotland - St AndrewsFri 3:30 PMRussia - Petropavlovsk-KamchatskySat 3:30 AM
United Kingdom - Scotland - StornowayFri 3:30 PMRussia - PevekSat 3:30 AM
Venezuela - BarquisimetoFri 11:00 AMRussia - Polyarnye ZoriFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - CaracasFri 11:00 AMRussia - PyatigorskFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - Ciudad BolívarFri 11:00 AMRussia - RostovFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - Ciudad GuayanaFri 11:00 AMRussia - RyazanFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - Ciudad OjedaFri 11:00 AMRussia - Saint-PetersburgFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - CumanáFri 11:00 AMRussia - SalekhardFri 8:30 PM
Venezuela - MaracaiboFri 11:00 AMRussia - SamaraFri 7:30 PM
Venezuela - MaracayFri 11:00 AMRussia - SaranskFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - MaturínFri 11:00 AMRussia - SaratovFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - Puerto AyacuchoFri 11:00 AMRussia - SaskylakhSat 12:30 AM
Venezuela - San CristóbalFri 11:00 AMRussia - SevastopolFri 6:30 PM
Venezuela - ValenciaFri 11:00 AMRussia - Severo-KurilskSat 2:30 AM
Vietnam - Cần ThơFri 10:30 PMRussia - SimferopolFri 6:30 PM
Vietnam - Da NangFri 10:30 PMRussia - SochiFri 6:30 PM
Vietnam - Hai PhongFri 10:30 PMRussia - SrednekolymskSat 2:30 AM
Vietnam - HanoiFri 10:30 PMRussia - StavropolFri 6:30 PM
Vietnam - Ho Chi MinhFri 10:30 PMRussia - SurgutFri 8:30 PM
Vietnam - HuếFri 10:30 PMRussia - SyktyvkarFri 6:30 PM
Vietnam - Nha TrangFri 10:30 PMRussia - TiksiSat 12:30 AM
Brunei - Bandar Seri BegawanFri 11:30 PMRussia - TolyattiFri 7:30 PM
Brunei - Kuala BelaitFri 11:30 PMRussia - TomskFri 9:30 PM
Brunei - Pekan TutongFri 11:30 PMRussia - TulaFri 6:30 PM
Fiji - LautokaSat 3:30 AMRussia - TuraFri 10:30 PM
Fiji - NadiSat 3:30 AMRussia - TyumenFri 8:30 PM
Fiji - SuvaSat 3:30 AMRussia - UdachnySat 12:30 AM
Hong Kong - Hong KongFri 11:30 PMRussia - UfaFri 8:30 PM
Hong Kong - KowloonFri 11:30 PMRussia - Ulan-UdeFri 11:30 PM
Macau - MacauFri 11:30 PMRussia - UlyanovskFri 6:30 PM
Maldives - Addu CityFri 8:30 PMRussia - UssuriyskSat 1:30 AM
Maldives - KulhudhuffushiFri 8:30 PMRussia - Ust-NeraSat 1:30 AM
Maldives - MaleFri 8:30 PMRussia - VelskFri 6:30 PM
Mauritania - NouadhibouFri 3:30 PMRussia - VerkhoyanskSat 1:30 AM
Mauritania - NouakchottFri 3:30 PMRussia - VilyuyskSat 12:30 AM
Mauritania - RossoFri 3:30 PMRussia - VladimirFri 6:30 PM
Mauritania - TidjikjaFri 3:30 PMRussia - VladivostokSat 1:30 AM
Seychelles - VictoriaFri 7:30 PMRussia - VolgogradFri 6:30 PM
US Virgin Islands - Charlotte AmalieFri 11:30 AMRussia - VolochankaFri 10:30 PM
US Virgin Islands - ChristianstedFri 11:30 AMRussia - VorkutaFri 6:30 PM
US Virgin Islands - Cruz BayFri 11:30 AMRussia - VoronezhFri 6:30 PM
Wallis and Futuna - Mata-UtuSat 3:30 AMRussia - YakutskSat 12:30 AM
Iran - AhvazFri 7:00 PMRussia - YaltaFri 6:30 PM
Iran - Bandar-AbbasFri 7:00 PMRussia - YaroslavlFri 6:30 PM
Iran - BehbahanFri 7:00 PMRussia - YekaterinburgFri 8:30 PM
Iran - BijarFri 7:00 PMRussia - Yuzhno-SakhalinskSat 1:30 AM
Iran - BirjandFri 7:00 PMRussia - ZabaykalskFri 11:30 PM
Iran - BushehrFri 7:00 PMRussia - ZhiganskSat 12:30 AM
Iran - EsfahãnFri 7:00 PMRussia - ZyryankaSat 2:30 AM
Iran - GorganFri 7:00 PMSaint Kitts and Nevis - BasseterreFri 11:30 AM
Iran - KarajFri 7:00 PMSaint Kitts and Nevis - CharlestownFri 11:30 AM
Iran - KashanFri 7:00 PMSaint Pierre and Miquelon - Saint-PierreFri 12:30 PM
Iran - KermanFri 7:00 PMSan Marino - San MarinoFri 4:30 PM
Iran - MahabadFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - BuraidahFri 6:30 PM
Iran - MashhadFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - DammamFri 6:30 PM
Iran - RafsanjanFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - Hafar Al-BatinFri 6:30 PM
Iran - RashtFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - HaqlFri 6:30 PM
Iran - SanandajFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - HofufFri 6:30 PM
Iran - SariFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - JeddahFri 6:30 PM
Iran - ShirazFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - Khamis MushaitFri 6:30 PM
Iran - TabrizFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - MakkahFri 6:30 PM
Iran - TehranFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - MedinaFri 6:30 PM
Iran - UrmiaFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - QatifFri 6:30 PM
Iran - YazdFri 7:00 PMSaudi Arabia - RafhaFri 6:30 PM
Timor-Leste - BaucauSat 12:30 AMSaudi Arabia - RiyadhFri 6:30 PM
Timor-Leste - DiliSat 12:30 AMSaudi Arabia - SakakahFri 6:30 PM
Timor-Leste - SameSat 12:30 AMSaudi Arabia - TuraifFri 6:30 PM
Timor-Leste - SuaiSat 12:30 AMSerbia - BelgradeFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - BaghlanFri 8:00 PMSerbia - KragujevacFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - BalkhFri 8:00 PMSerbia - NišFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - BamyanFri 8:00 PMSerbia - Novi SadFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - FarahFri 8:00 PMSerbia - SuboticaFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - GhazniFri 8:00 PMSingapore - SingaporeFri 11:30 PM
Afghanistan - HeratFri 8:00 PMSlovakia - PopradFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - JalalabadFri 8:00 PMSlovenia - CeljeFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - KabulFri 8:00 PMSlovenia - KranjFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - KandaharFri 8:00 PMSlovenia - LjubljanaFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - KhostFri 8:00 PMSlovenia - MariborFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - KunduzFri 8:00 PMSlovenia - Novo MestoFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - Lashkar GahFri 8:00 PMSpain - A CoruñaFri 4:30 PM
Afghanistan - Mazari SharifFri 8:00 PMSpain - AlicanteFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - CamposFri 12:30 PMSpain - AlmeríaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - NiteróiFri 12:30 PMSpain - Barcelona - BarcelonaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio de Janeiro - Volta RedondaFri 12:30 PMSpain - Cádiz - CadizFri 4:30 PM
Netherlands - Saint Martin - PhilipsburgFri 11:30 AMSpain - Canary Islands - ArrecifeFri 3:30 PM
Brazil - Mato Grosso Do Sul - Campo GrandeFri 11:30 AMSpain - BilbaoFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Norte - MossoróFri 12:30 PMSpain - Ceuta - CeutaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Norte - NatalFri 12:30 PMSpain - CórdobaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Caxias do SulFri 12:30 PMSpain - GijónFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Passo FundoFri 12:30 PMSpain - GranadaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - PelotasFri 12:30 PMSpain - HuelvaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Porto AlegreFri 12:30 PMSpain - Huesca - HuescaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Rio GrandeFri 12:30 PMSpain - Ibiza - IbizaFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - Santa MaríaFri 12:30 PMSpain - JaénFri 4:30 PM
Brazil - Rio Grande do Sul - UruguaianaFri 12:30 PMSpain - LinaresFri 4:30 PM
Bahrain - ManamaFri 6:30 PMSpain - Galicia - LugoFri 4:30 PM
Bahrain - RiffaFri 6:30 PMSpain - MadridFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - BarisalFri 9:30 PMSpain - Melilla - MelillaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - BograFri 9:30 PMSpain - Menorca - MahónFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - ChandpurFri 9:30 PMSpain - MálagaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - ChittagongFri 9:30 PMSpain - MarbellaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - ComillaFri 9:30 PMSpain - MurciaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - DhakaFri 9:30 PMSpain - OviedoFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - DinajpurFri 9:30 PMSpain - PamplonaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - IshwardiFri 9:30 PMSpain - San SebastiánFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - JessoreFri 9:30 PMSpain - SantanderFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - KhulnaFri 9:30 PMSpain - SevillaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - MymensinghFri 9:30 PMSpain - TorreviejaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - PabnaFri 9:30 PMSpain - ValenciaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - RajshahiFri 9:30 PMSpain - ValladolidFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - SaidpurFri 9:30 PMSpain - VillajoyosaFri 4:30 PM
Bangladesh - SylhetFri 9:30 PMSpain - ZaragozaFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - AntwerpFri 4:30 PMSuriname - Nieuw NickerieFri 12:30 PM
Belgium - ArlonFri 4:30 PMSuriname - ParamariboFri 12:30 PM
Belgium - BrugesFri 4:30 PMSweden - BodenFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - BrusselsFri 4:30 PMSweden - BoråsFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - CharleroiFri 4:30 PMSweden - EskilstunaFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - EupenFri 4:30 PMSweden - GällivareFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - GhentFri 4:30 PMSweden - GävleFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - KortrijkFri 4:30 PMSweden - GothenburgFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - LeuvenFri 4:30 PMSweden - HalmstadFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - LiègeFri 4:30 PMSweden - HelsingborgFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - Marche-en-FamenneFri 4:30 PMSweden - JönköpingFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - MechelenFri 4:30 PMSweden - KarlstadFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - MonsFri 4:30 PMSweden - KirunaFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - NamurFri 4:30 PMSweden - LinköpingFri 4:30 PM
Belgium - SpaFri 4:30 PMSweden - LuleåFri 4:30 PM
Benin - BohiconFri 4:30 PMSweden - LundFri 4:30 PM
Benin - CotonouFri 4:30 PMSweden - MalmöFri 4:30 PM
Benin - DjougouFri 4:30 PMSweden - NorrköpingFri 4:30 PM
Benin - KandiFri 4:30 PMSweden - NyköpingFri 4:30 PM
Benin - NatitingouFri 4:30 PMSweden - ÖrebroFri 4:30 PM
Benin - ParakouFri 4:30 PMSweden - ÖstersundFri 4:30 PM
Benin - Porto NovoFri 4:30 PMSweden - SödertäljeFri 4:30 PM
Benin - SavéFri 4:30 PMSweden - StockholmFri 4:30 PM
Bhutan - ParoFri 9:30 PMSweden - SundsvallFri 4:30 PM
Bhutan - PhuntsholingFri 9:30 PMSweden - UmeåFri 4:30 PM
Bhutan - Samdrup JongkharFri 9:30 PMSweden - UppsalaFri 4:30 PM
Bhutan - ThimphuFri 9:30 PMSweden - VästeråsFri 4:30 PM
Botswana - FrancistownFri 5:30 PMSweden - VäxjöFri 4:30 PM
Botswana - GaboroneFri 5:30 PMTaiwan - HsinchuFri 11:30 PM
Botswana - GhanziFri 5:30 PMTaiwan - KaohsiungFri 11:30 PM
Botswana - LeralaFri 5:30 PMTaiwan - TaichungFri 11:30 PM
Botswana - MaunFri 5:30 PMTaiwan - TaipeiFri 11:30 PM
Botswana - MolepololeFri 5:30 PMTaiwan - Taoyuan CityFri 11:30 PM
Botswana - SeroweFri 5:30 PMThailand - BangkokFri 10:30 PM
Botswana - ShoshongFri 5:30 PMThailand - Chiang MaiFri 10:30 PM
Botswana - TonotaFri 5:30 PMThailand - Chiang RaiFri 10:30 PM
Botswana - TsabongFri 5:30 PMThailand - Hat YaiFri 10:30 PM
Botswana - TshaneFri 5:30 PMThailand - Hua HinFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Acre - Cruzeiro do SulFri 10:30 AMThailand - Khon KaenFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Acre - Porto AcreFri 10:30 AMThailand - Na Thon (Ko Samui)Fri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Acre - Rio BrancoFri 10:30 AMThailand - Nakhon RatchasimaFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Alagoas - MaceióFri 12:30 PMThailand - Nakhon SawanFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Amapá - MacapáFri 12:30 PMThailand - PattayaFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Amazonas - EirunepéFri 10:30 AMThailand - PhuketFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Amazonas - ManausFri 11:30 AMThailand - Sakon NakhonFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Amazonas - ManicoréFri 11:30 AMThailand - Udon ThaniFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Amazonas - São Gabriel da CachoeiraFri 11:30 AMThailand - Wanon NiwatFri 10:30 PM
Brazil - Amazonas - TabatingaFri 10:30 AMTrinidad and Tobago - ChaguanasFri 11:30 AM
Brazil - Amazonas - TeféFri 11:30 AMTrinidad and Tobago - Port of SpainFri 11:30 AM
Brazil - Bahia - AlagoinhasFri 12:30 PMTrinidad and Tobago - San FernandoFri 11:30 AM
Brazil - Bahia - BarreirasFri 12:30 PMTrinidad and Tobago - ScarboroughFri 11:30 AM
Brazil - Bahia - IlhéusFri 12:30 PMTurkey - AdanaFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Bahia - ItabunaFri 12:30 PMTurkey - AnkaraFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Bahia - JequiéFri 12:30 PMTurkey - AntalyaFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Bahia - Vitória da ConquistaFri 12:30 PMTurkey - BodrumFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Ceará - FortalezaFri 12:30 PMTurkey - BursaFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Ceará - Juàzeiro do NorteFri 12:30 PMTurkey - DalyanFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Ceará - SobralFri 12:30 PMTurkey - DiyarbakırFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Distrito Federal - BrasiliaFri 12:30 PMTurkey - ErzurumFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Espírito Santo - VitóriaFri 12:30 PMTurkey - EskişehirFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Goiás - AnápolisFri 12:30 PMTurkey - GaziantepFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Goiás - GoiâniaFri 12:30 PMTurkey - GeliboluFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Goiás - ItumbiaraFri 12:30 PMTurkey - IstanbulFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Maranhão - São LuisFri 12:30 PMTurkey - IzmirFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - Barra do GarçasFri 12:30 PMTurkey - KayseriFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - CuiabáFri 11:30 AMTurkey - KonyaFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Mato Grosso - SinopFri 11:30 AMTurkey - MalatyaFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Belo HorizonteFri 12:30 PMTurkey - MarmarisFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Governador ValadaresFri 12:30 PMTurkey - MersinFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Montes ClarosFri 12:30 PMTurkey - SamsunFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - Teófilo OtoniFri 12:30 PMTurkey - TrabzonFri 5:30 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - UberabaFri 12:30 PMTurkmenistan - AshgabatFri 8:30 PM
Brazil - Minas Gerais - UberlândiaFri 12:30 PMTurkmenistan - BalkanabatFri 8:30 PM
Brazil - Para - BelémFri 12:30 PMTurkmenistan - DaşoguzFri 8:30 PM
Brazil - Para - SantarémFri 12:30 PMTurkmenistan - MaryFri 8:30 PM
Brazil - Para - São Félix do XinguFri 12:30 PMTurkmenistan - TürkmenabatFri 8:30 PM
Brazil - Paraíba - Campina GrandeFri 12:30 PMTurkmenistan - TürkmenbaşyFri 8:30 PM
Brazil - Paraíba - João PessoaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Baker IslandFri 3:30 AM
Brazil - Paraná - CuritibaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - BirminghamFri 9:30 AM
Brazil - Paraná - Foz do IguaçuFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - DothanFri 9:30 AM
Brazil - Paraná - LondrinaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - HuntsvilleFri 9:30 AM
Brazil - Paraná - Ponta GrossaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - MobileFri 9:30 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - CaruaruFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - MontgomeryFri 9:30 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - GaranhunsFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - Phenix CityFri 10:30 AM
Brazil - Pernambuco - RecifeFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alabama - TuscaloosaFri 9:30 AM
Brazil - Piauí - ParnaíbaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - AdakFri 5:30 AM
Brazil - Piauí - TeresinaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - AnchorageFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Rondônia - Porto VelhoFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - AtqasukFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Roraima - Boa VistaFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Alaska - BarrowFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - BlumenauFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - FairbanksFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - CriciúmaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - GlennallenFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - FlorianópolisFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - HainesFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Santa Catarina - JoinvilleFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - JuneauFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - BauruFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - KaktovikFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - CampinasFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - KenaiFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - PirassunungaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - KetchikanFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - Ribeirão PrêtoFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - KodiakFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - SantosFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - KotzebueFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - São José do Rio PretoFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - MetlakatlaFri 7:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - São José dos CamposFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - NomeFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - São PauloFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - NuiqsutFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - São Paulo - SorocabaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - Point HopeFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Sergipe - AracajuFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - SitkaFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Tocantins - AraguaínaFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - TalkeetnaFri 6:30 AM
Brazil - Tocantins - PalmasFri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - UnalaskaFri 6:30 AM
Burundi - BujumburaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - ValdezFri 6:30 AM
Burundi - GitegaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - WainwrightFri 6:30 AM
Burundi - MuyingaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Alaska - YakutatFri 6:30 AM
Burundi - NgoziFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Bullhead CityFri 8:30 AM
Burundi - RutanaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - ChandlerFri 8:30 AM
Burundi - RuyigiFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - ChinleFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - BamendaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - FlagstaffFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - BertouaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - GlendaleFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - DoualaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Kykotsmovi Village, HopiFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - GarouaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - MesaFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - MarouaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - PhoenixFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - NgaoundéréFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - PrescottFri 8:30 AM
Cameroon - YaoundéFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - ScottsdaleFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Antofagasta *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - SedonaFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Arica *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - SeligmanFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Chillán *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Sierra VistaFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Concepción *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - TempeFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Copiapó *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Tuba CityFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Coyhaique *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - TucsonFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Iquique *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - WelltonFri 8:30 AM
Chile - La Serena *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - Window RockFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Osorno *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arizona - YumaFri 8:30 AM
Chile - Puerto Montt *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arkansas - BentonvilleFri 9:30 AM
Chile - Puerto Williams *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arkansas - Fort SmithFri 9:30 AM
Chile - Punta Arenas *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - Arkansas - Little RockFri 9:30 AM
Chile - Rancagua *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Aliso ViejoFri 7:30 AM
Chile - Talca *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - California - AnaheimFri 7:30 AM
Chile - Talcahuano *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Angels CampFri 7:30 AM
Chile - Temuco *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - California - AntiochFri 7:30 AM
Chile - Valdivia *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Arden-ArcadeFri 7:30 AM
Chile - Valparaíso *Fri 12:30 PMU.S.A. - California - AtascaderoFri 7:30 AM
Ecuador - CuencaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - California - BakersfieldFri 7:30 AM
Ecuador - GuayaquilFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - California - BanningFri 7:30 AM
Ecuador - QuitoFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - California - BerkeleyFri 7:30 AM
Egypt - Al JizahFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - BurbankFri 7:30 AM
Egypt - AlexandriaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - CalabasasFri 7:30 AM
Egypt - CairoFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - California CityFri 7:30 AM
Egypt - HurghadaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - CarlsbadFri 7:30 AM
Egypt - Port SaidFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - ChicoFri 7:30 AM
Egypt - SuezFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Chula VistaFri 7:30 AM
Ghana - AccraFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Citrus HeightsFri 7:30 AM
Ghana - KumasiFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - ComptonFri 7:30 AM
Ghana - TamaleFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - ConcordFri 7:30 AM
Guatemala - EscuintlaFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - California - CoronaFri 7:30 AM
Guatemala - QuetzaltenangoFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - California - Costa MesaFri 7:30 AM
Jordan - Al KarakFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - CupertinoFri 7:30 AM
Jordan - AmmanFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Daly CityFri 7:30 AM
Jordan - IrbidFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - DavisFri 7:30 AM
Jordan - Ma'anFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - DowneyFri 7:30 AM
Jordan - MadabaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - El MonteFri 7:30 AM
Jordan - ZarqaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - EscondidoFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - AktauFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - California - EurekaFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - AlmatyFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Fort BraggFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - AqtobeFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - California - FremontFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - ArkalykFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - FresnoFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - AstanaFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - FullertonFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - AtyrauFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Garden GroveFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - BaikonurFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - GlendaleFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - KaragandaFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - HaywardFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - OralFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - California - HollywoodFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - PetropavlFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - Howland IslandFri 3:30 AM
Kazakhstan - QyzylordaFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Huntington BeachFri 7:30 AM
Kazakhstan - ShymkentFri 9:30 PMU.S.A. - California - InglewoodFri 7:30 AM
Kenya - GarissaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - IrvineFri 7:30 AM
Kenya - KisumuFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - LancasterFri 7:30 AM
Kenya - MombasaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Loma LindaFri 7:30 AM
Kenya - NairobiFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - LompocFri 7:30 AM
Kenya - NakuruFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Long BeachFri 7:30 AM
Kosovo - PristinaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Los AngelesFri 7:30 AM
Kosovo - PrizrenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - ModestoFri 7:30 AM
Kosovo - UroševacFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - MontereyFri 7:30 AM
Kuwait - Kuwait CityFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Moreno ValleyFri 7:30 AM
Lesotho - MafetengFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Mountain ViewFri 7:30 AM
Lesotho - MaseruFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - NapaFri 7:30 AM
Lesotho - Qacha's NekFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Newport BeachFri 7:30 AM
Lesotho - TeyateyanengFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - NorwalkFri 7:30 AM
Liechtenstein - VaduzFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - OaklandFri 7:30 AM
Luxembourg - DifferdangeFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - OceansideFri 7:30 AM
Luxembourg - Esch-sur-AlzetteFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - OntarioFri 7:30 AM
Luxembourg - EttelbruckFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - OrangeFri 7:30 AM
Luxembourg - LuxembourgFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - OrangevaleFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - AntananarivoFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - OxnardFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - AntsirabeFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Palm SpringsFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - AntsirananaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Palo AltoFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - FianarantsoaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - ParadiseFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - MahajangaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - PasadenaFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - ToamasinaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - PomonaFri 7:30 AM
Madagascar - ToliaraFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Rancho CucamongaFri 7:30 AM
Mali - BamakoFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - ReddingFri 7:30 AM
Mali - KoutialaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - RedlandsFri 7:30 AM
Mali - SikassoFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - RiversideFri 7:30 AM
Mali - TimbuktuFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - SacramentoFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - AgadirFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - SalinasFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - CasablancaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - San BernardinoFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - El JadidaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - San BuenaventuraFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - FesFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - San DiegoFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - MarrakechFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - San FranciscoFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - RabatFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - San JoseFri 7:30 AM
Morocco - TangierFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - California - San Luis ObispoFri 7:30 AM
Mozambique - BeiraFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa BarbaraFri 7:30 AM
Mozambique - MaputoFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa ClaraFri 7:30 AM
Mozambique - NampulaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa ClaritaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - 's-HertogenboschFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa CruzFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - AlmereFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa MariaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - AmersfoortFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa RosaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - ApeldoornFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Santa YnezFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - ArnhemFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Simi ValleyFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - BredaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - StocktonFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - DordrechtFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - SunnyvaleFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - EdeFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - TemeculaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - EindhovenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Thousand OaksFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - EmmenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - TorranceFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - EnschedeFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - VallejoFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - GroningenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - VictorvilleFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - HaarlemFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - VisaliaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - HilversumFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - VistaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - HoofddorpFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - California - Walnut CreekFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - Bonaire - KralendijkFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - California - West CovinaFri 7:30 AM
Netherlands - LeerdamFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Colorado - AspenFri 8:30 AM
Netherlands - LeeuwardenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Colorado - DurangoFri 8:30 AM
Netherlands - LeidenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Connecticut - BridgeportFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - MaastrichtFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Connecticut - HartfordFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - MontfoortFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Connecticut - New HavenFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - NijmegenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Connecticut - StamfordFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - OssFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Connecticut - WaterburyFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - RotterdamFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Boca RatonFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - Saba - The Bottom (Saba)Fri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Florida - BradentonFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - TilburgFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Cape CanaveralFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - UtrechtFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Cape CoralFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - VlissingenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - ClearwaterFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - WageningenFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Cocoa BeachFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - ZaandamFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Daytona BeachFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - ZoetermeerFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Fort LauderdaleFri 10:30 AM
Netherlands - ZwolleFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Fort MyersFri 10:30 AM
Nicaragua - LeónFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - Florida - GainesvilleFri 10:30 AM
Nicaragua - ManaguaFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - Florida - HialeahFri 10:30 AM
Nicaragua - MasayaFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - Florida - HollywoodFri 10:30 AM
Nicaragua - MatagalpaFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - Florida - InvernessFri 10:30 AM
Nicaragua - Puerto CabezasFri 9:30 AMU.S.A. - Florida - JacksonvilleFri 10:30 AM
Niger - AgadezFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Key WestFri 10:30 AM
Niger - ArlitFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - LakelandFri 10:30 AM
Niger - MaradiFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - MiamiFri 10:30 AM
Niger - NiameyFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - NaplesFri 10:30 AM
Niger - ZinderFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - OcalaFri 10:30 AM
Rwanda - ButareFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - OrlandoFri 10:30 AM
Rwanda - GitaramaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Palm CoastFri 10:30 AM
Rwanda - KigaliFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Panama CityFri 9:30 AM
Rwanda - RuhengeriFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Pembroke PinesFri 10:30 AM
Rwanda - RwamaganaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - PensacolaFri 9:30 AM
Senegal - DakarFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - Port St. LucieFri 10:30 AM
Senegal - Saint-LouisFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - SarasotaFri 10:30 AM
Senegal - TambacoundaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - SebringFri 10:30 AM
Senegal - ThièsFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - St. AugustineFri 10:30 AM
Senegal - ToubaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - St. PetersburgFri 10:30 AM
Senegal - ZiguinchorFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - SunriseFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - BenoniFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - TallahasseeFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - BloemfonteinFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - TampaFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - DurbanFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - West Palm BeachFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - East LondonFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Florida - WrightFri 9:30 AM
South Africa - EshoweFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - AcworthFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - GeorgeFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - AthensFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - GrahamstownFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - AtlantaFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - JohannesburgFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - AugustaFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - KnysnaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - ColumbusFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - MatsuluFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - FayettevilleFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - NelspruitFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - GainesvilleFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - PietermaritzburgFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - MaconFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - PolokwaneFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - SavannahFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - Port ElizabethFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - ToccoaFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - RustenburgFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Georgia - WinderFri 10:30 AM
South Africa - Schweizer-RenekeFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - HiloFri 5:30 AM
South Africa - SpringbokFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - HonoluluFri 5:30 AM
South Africa - StellenboschFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - Kailua-KonaFri 5:30 AM
South Africa - ThabazimbiFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - LihueFri 5:30 AM
South Africa - UpingtonFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - Napili-HonokowaiFri 5:30 AM
South Africa - VereenigingFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Hawaii - WailukuFri 5:30 AM
South Africa - WorcesterFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Idaho - BoiseFri 8:30 AM
South Georgia/Sandwich Is. - King Edward PointFri 1:30 PMU.S.A. - Idaho - Coeur d'AleneFri 7:30 AM
South Korea - BusanSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Idaho FallsFri 8:30 AM
South Korea - CheongjuSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - LewistonFri 7:30 AM
South Korea - DaeguSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - MoscowFri 7:30 AM
South Korea - DaejeonSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - PocatelloFri 8:30 AM
South Korea - GangneungSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - Post FallsFri 7:30 AM
South Korea - GunsanSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Idaho - SandpointFri 7:30 AM
South Korea - GwangjuSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - AuroraFri 9:30 AM
South Korea - IncheonSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - BloomingtonFri 9:30 AM
South Korea - JejuSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - ChicagoFri 9:30 AM
South Korea - MokpoSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - PeoriaFri 9:30 AM
South Korea - PyeongchangSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - RockfordFri 9:30 AM
South Korea - SeoulSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Illinois - WheatonFri 9:30 AM
South Korea - UlsanSat 12:30 AMU.S.A. - Indiana - BloomingtonFri 10:30 AM
South Sudan - JubaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - EvansvilleFri 9:30 AM
South Sudan - MalakalFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - Fort WayneFri 10:30 AM
South Sudan - WauFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - French LickFri 10:30 AM
South Sudan - YambioFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - GaryFri 9:30 AM
Sudan - Al-FashirFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - HuntingtonFri 10:30 AM
Sudan - Al-UbayyidFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - IndianapolisFri 10:30 AM
Sudan - KassalaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - KnoxFri 9:30 AM
Sudan - KhartoumFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - LafayetteFri 10:30 AM
Sudan - KostiFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - MarengoFri 10:30 AM
Sudan - Port SudanFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - PetersburgFri 10:30 AM
Syria - Al-HasakahFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - South BendFri 10:30 AM
Syria - AleppoFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - Terre HauteFri 10:30 AM
Syria - DamascusFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - VevayFri 10:30 AM
Syria - HomsFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - VincennesFri 10:30 AM
Syria - LatakiaFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Indiana - WinamacFri 10:30 AM
Tajikistan - DushanbeFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - Iowa - Cedar RapidsFri 9:30 AM
Tajikistan - KhujandFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - Iowa - DavenportFri 9:30 AM
Tajikistan - KulobFri 8:30 PMU.S.A. - Iowa - Sioux CityFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - ArushaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - Junction CityFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - BukobaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - LawrenceFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - Dar es SalaamFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - LeawoodFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - DodomaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - ManhattanFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - MbeyaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - OlatheFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - MwanzaFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - Osage CityFri 9:30 AM
Tanzania - Zanzibar CityFri 6:30 PMU.S.A. - Kansas - Overland ParkFri 9:30 AM
Tonga - NeiafuSat 4:30 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - SalinaFri 9:30 AM
Tonga - NukualofaSat 4:30 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - TopekaFri 9:30 AM
Tonga - PangaiSat 4:30 AMU.S.A. - Kansas - WichitaFri 9:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi - Abu DhabiFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Bowling GreenFri 9:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi - Al AinFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - CovingtonFri 10:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Ajmān - AjmānFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - FrankfortFri 10:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Dubai - DubaiFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - HopkinsvilleFri 9:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Fujairah - FujairahFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - Lexington-FayetteFri 10:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Ras al-Khaimah - Ras al-KhaimahFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - LouisvilleFri 10:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Sharjah - SharjahFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - MonticelloFri 10:30 AM
United Arab Emirates - Umm al-Quwain - Umm al-QuwainFri 7:30 PMU.S.A. - Kentucky - OwensboroFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - CobijaFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - AlexandriaFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - CochabambaFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - Baton RougeFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - La PazFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - LafayetteFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - OruroFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - MetairieFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - PotosiFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - New OrleansFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - RiberaltaFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Louisiana - ShreveportFri 9:30 AM
Bolivia - SucreFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Maine - AugustaFri 10:30 AM
Bolivia - TrinidadFri 11:30 AMU.S.A. - Maine - KennebunkFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - BattambangFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maine - PortlandFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - Kampong ChhnangFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maine - Presque IsleFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - KratiéFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - AnnapolisFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - Phnom PenhFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - BaltimoreFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - Siem ReapFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - BethesdaFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - SihanoukvilleFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - CumberlandFri 10:30 AM
Cambodia - Stung TrengFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - Maryland - GermantownFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - BarranquillaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Maryland - HagerstownFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - BogotaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Maryland - WaldorfFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - BucaramangaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - BarnstableFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - BuenaventuraFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - BostonFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - CúcutaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - BridgewaterFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - FlorenciaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - BrocktonFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - IbaguéFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - CambridgeFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - ManizalesFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - Fall RiverFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - MedellinFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - FalmouthFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - MitúFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - GloucesterFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - MonteríaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - LawrenceFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - PereiraFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - LowellFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - San AndrésFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - New BedfordFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - Santa MartaFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - ProvincetownFri 10:30 AM
Colombia - VillavicencioFri 10:30 AMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - SpringfieldFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - AbidjanFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - WalthamFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - BouakéFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Massachusetts - WorcesterFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - DabakalaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - AlpenaFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - DaloaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - Ann ArborFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - DivoFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - Big RapidsFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - KorhogoFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - FlintFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - ManFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - Grand RapidsFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - San PédroFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - HowellFri 10:30 AM
Cote d'Ivoire (Ivory Coast) - YamoussoukroFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - KalamazooFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - AnantapurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - LansingFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - BhadrachalamFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - LivoniaFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - EluruFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - MarquetteFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - GunturFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - MenomineeFri 9:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - KakinadaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - PontiacFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - NelloreFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - Sterling HeightsFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - RajahmundryFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Michigan - WarrenFri 10:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - SrisailamFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Midway Atoll - MidwayFri 4:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TadepalligudemFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - Brooklyn ParkFri 9:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - TirumalaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - DuluthFri 9:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - VijayawadaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - International FallsFri 9:30 AM
India - Andhra Pradesh - VisakhapatnamFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - MinneapolisFri 9:30 AM
Liberia - GbarngaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - Spring ValleyFri 9:30 AM
Liberia - HarperFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - St. PaulFri 9:30 AM
Liberia - KakataFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Minnesota - StillwaterFri 9:30 AM
Liberia - MonroviaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Mississippi - BatesvilleFri 9:30 AM
Namibia - Rundu *Fri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Mississippi - GulfportFri 9:30 AM
Namibia - Swakopmund *Fri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Mississippi - HattiesburgFri 9:30 AM
Namibia - Walvis Bay *Fri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Mississippi - JacksonFri 9:30 AM
Namibia - Windhoek *Fri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - IndependenceFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - AbakalikiFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - Jefferson CityFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - AbeokutaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - Kansas CityFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - AbujaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - SikestonFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - Benin CityFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - SpringfieldFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - EnuguFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - St. LouisFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - IbadanFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Missouri - WashingtonFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - JalingoFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - BillingsFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - KadunaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - BozemanFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - KanoFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - ButteFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - LagosFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - EurekaFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - MaiduguriFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - HelenaFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - MakurdiFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - KalispellFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - OwerriFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - MissoulaFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - Port HarcourtFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Montana - SidneyFri 8:30 AM
Nigeria - SokotoFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Nebraska - Grand IslandFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - UyoFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Nebraska - LincolnFri 9:30 AM
Nigeria - ZariaFri 4:30 PMU.S.A. - Nebraska - North PlatteFri 9:30 AM
Papua New Guinea - Bougainville - ArawaSat 2:30 AMU.S.A. - Nebraska - OmahaFri 9:30 AM
Papua New Guinea - Bougainville - BukaSat 2:30 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Carson CityFri 7:30 AM
Papua New Guinea - LaeSat 1:30 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - Las VegasFri 7:30 AM
Papua New Guinea - Mount HagenSat 1:30 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - PahrumpFri 7:30 AM
Papua New Guinea - Port MoresbySat 1:30 AMU.S.A. - Nevada - ParadiseFri 7:30 AM
Sierra Leone - BoFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Nevada - RenoFri 7:30 AM
Sierra Leone - FreetownFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Nevada - Sunrise ManorFri 7:30 AM
Sierra Leone - KenemaFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - Nevada - West WendoverFri 8:30 AM
Sierra Leone - KoiduFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - New Hampshire - ConcordFri 10:30 AM
Sierra Leone - MakeniFri 3:30 PMU.S.A. - New Hampshire - MerrimackFri 10:30 AM
Swaziland - Big BendFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Atlantic CityFri 10:30 AM
Swaziland - ManziniFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - ElizabethFri 10:30 AM
Swaziland - MbabaneFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - FreeholdFri 10:30 AM
Zimbabwe - BulawayoFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Jersey CityFri 10:30 AM
Zimbabwe - GweruFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - LakewoodFri 10:30 AM
Zimbabwe - HarareFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - NewarkFri 10:30 AM
Zimbabwe - MasvingoFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - ParamusFri 10:30 AM
Zimbabwe - MutareFri 5:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - PassaicFri 10:30 AM
Australia - Australian Capital Territory - Canberra *Sat 2:30 AMU.S.A. - New Jersey - PatersonFri 10:30 AM
Australia - Christmas Island - The SettlementFri 10:30 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - Perth AmboyFri 10:30 AM
India - Andaman and Nicobar Islands - Port BlairFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Jersey - TrentonFri 10:30 AM
India - Arunachal Pradesh - ItanagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - AlbuquerqueFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - BarpetaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - ClovisFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - DhekiajuliFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - FarmingtonFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - DibrugarhFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - HobbsFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - DispurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - Las CrucesFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - GuwahatiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - RoswellFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - JorhatFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New Mexico - ShiprockFri 8:30 AM
India - Assam - NagaonFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - AlbanyFri 10:30 AM
India - Assam - NalbariFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - BabylonFri 10:30 AM
India - Assam - North LakhimpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - BinghamtonFri 10:30 AM
India - Assam - SibsagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - BuffaloFri 10:30 AM
India - Assam - SilcharFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - Fort DrumFri 10:30 AM
India - Assam - TinsukiaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - GloversvilleFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - ArariaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - New CityFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - ArrahFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - New YorkFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - AurangabadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - PlattsburghFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - BankaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - RochesterFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - BegusaraiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - SyracuseFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - BettiahFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - WoodstockFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - BhabuaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - New York - YonkersFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - BhagalpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - AkronFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - BuxarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - CantonFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - ChhapraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - CincinnatiFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - DarbhangaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - ClevelandFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - GayaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - ColumbusFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - GopalganjFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - DaytonFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - HajipurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - MasonFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - JamuiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - OberlinFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - JehanabadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - RiversideFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - KatiharFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - ToledoFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - KhagariaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Ohio - YoungstownFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - KishanganjFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oklahoma - McAlesterFri 9:30 AM
India - Bihar - LakhisaraiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oklahoma - Oklahoma CityFri 9:30 AM
India - Bihar - MadhepuraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oklahoma - TulsaFri 9:30 AM
India - Bihar - MadhubaniFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - BendFri 7:30 AM
India - Bihar - MotihariFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - CorvallisFri 7:30 AM
India - Bihar - MungerFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - EugeneFri 7:30 AM
India - Bihar - MuzaffarpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - MedfordFri 7:30 AM
India - Bihar - NalandaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - OntarioFri 8:30 AM
India - Bihar - NawadaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - PortlandFri 7:30 AM
India - Bihar - PatnaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Oregon - SalemFri 7:30 AM
India - Bihar - PurniaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - AllentownFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SaharsaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - ErieFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SamastipurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - HarrisburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SasaramFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - PhiladelphiaFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SheikhpuraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - PittsburghFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SheoharFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - ReadingFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SitamarhiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - ScrantonFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SiwanFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - State CollegeFri 10:30 AM
India - Bihar - SupaulFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Pennsylvania - StroudsburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Chhattisgarh - DhamtariFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Rhode Island - NarragansettFri 10:30 AM
India - Chhattisgarh - RaipurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Rhode Island - ProvidenceFri 10:30 AM
India - Dadra and Nagar Haveli - SilvassaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - BristolFri 10:30 AM
India - Daman and Diu - DamanFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - ChattanoogaFri 10:30 AM
India - Goa - MargaoFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - ClarksvilleFri 9:30 AM
India - Goa - PanajiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - ClevelandFri 10:30 AM
India - Goa - Vasco da GamaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - CookevilleFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - AhmedabadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - KnoxvilleFri 10:30 AM
India - Gujarat - AnandFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - MemphisFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - BharuchFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - NashvilleFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - BhavnagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Tennessee - SeviervilleFri 10:30 AM
India - Gujarat - BhujFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - AbileneFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - DwarkaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - AmarilloFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - GandhidhamFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - ArlingtonFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - GandhinagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - AustinFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - GodhraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - BeaumontFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - GondalFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - BrownsvilleFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - JamnagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - Bryan – College StationFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - Jetpur NavagadhFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - CarrolltonFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - JunagadhFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - Corpus ChristiFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - LunawadaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - DallasFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - MahesanaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - El PasoFri 8:30 AM
India - Gujarat - NadiadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - Fort WorthFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - NavsariFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - GalvestonFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - PorbandarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - GarlandFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - RajkotFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - Grand PrairieFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - SuratFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - HawkinsFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - VadodaraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - HerefordFri 9:30 AM
India - Gujarat - VeravalFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - HoustonFri 9:30 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - DharamshalaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - IrvingFri 9:30 AM
India - Himachal Pradesh - ManaliFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - KilgoreFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - AnantnagFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - LaredoFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - BaramullaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - LivingstonFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - GulmargFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - LubbockFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - JammuFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - MansfieldFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KathuaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - McAllenFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KatraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - MesquiteFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KishtwarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - MidlandFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - KupwaraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - OdessaFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - LehFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - PalestineFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - PamporeFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - PasadenaFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - ShopianFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - PlanoFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - SoporeFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - San AngeloFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - SrinagarFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - San AntonioFri 9:30 AM
India - Jammu and Kashmir - UdhampurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - San MarcosFri 9:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - Bokaro Steel CityFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - TempleFri 9:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - DaltonganjFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - TylerFri 9:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - DhanbadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - VictoriaFri 9:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - GhatshilaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - WacoFri 9:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - GiridihFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Texas - Wichita FallsFri 9:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - GumlaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Utah - ProvoFri 8:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - HazaribaghFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Utah - St. GeorgeFri 8:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - JamshedpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Vermont - BrattleboroFri 10:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - RanchiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Vermont - MontpelierFri 10:30 AM
India - Jharkhand - SindriFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - AlexandriaFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - BangaloreFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - CharlottesvilleFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - BelgaumFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - ChesapeakeFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - BijapurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - FairfaxFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - DavangereFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - FredericksburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - HubliFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - HamptonFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - KadurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - LeesburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - MadikeriFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - LexingtonFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - MangaloreFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - LynchburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - MysoreFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - ManassasFri 10:30 AM
India - Karnataka - RaichurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - Newport NewsFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - AlappuzhaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - NorfolkFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - ChalakudyFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - PetersburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - KalpettaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - PortsmouthFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - KasaragodFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - RestonFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - KattoorFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - RichmondFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - KochiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - RoanokeFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - KollamFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Virginia - Virginia BeachFri 10:30 AM
India - Kerala - KottayamFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wake Island - Wake IslandSat 3:30 AM
India - Kerala - KozhikodeFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - BellinghamFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - PainavuFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - CentraliaFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - PalakkadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - EverettFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - PathanamthittaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - OlympiaFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - PonnaniFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - PascoFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - ThalasseryFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - Port AngelesFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - ThiruvananthapuramFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - PullmanFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - ThodupuzhaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - RedmondFri 7:30 AM
India - Kerala - ThrissurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - SeattleFri 7:30 AM
India - Lakshadweep - KavarattiFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - SpokaneFri 7:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BalaghatFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - TacomaFri 7:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BarwaniFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Washington - VancouverFri 7:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BetulFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - West Virginia - CharlestonFri 10:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BhopalFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - West Virginia - ClarksburgFri 10:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - BurhanpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - AppletonFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ChhatarpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Eau ClaireFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ChhindwaraFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - Green BayFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - DharFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - HudsonFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - HardaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - MadisonFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - HoshangabadFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - MilwaukeeFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - IndoreFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - NeenahFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - JabalpurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - OshkoshFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - JhabuaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - RacineFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KatniFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - SheboyganFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KhandwaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - St. Croix FallsFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - KhargoneFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - WausauFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MandlaFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wisconsin - West BendFri 9:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - MandsaurFri 9:00 PMU.S.A. - Wyoming - JacksonFri 8:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - NarsinghpurFri 9:00 PMVanuatu - LuganvilleSat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - NeemuchFri 9:00 PMVanuatu - Port VilaSat 2:30 AM
India - Madhya Pradesh - PannaFri 9:00 PMZambia - ChipataFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RajgarhFri 9:00 PMZambia - KabweFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RatlamFri 9:00 PMZambia - KasamaFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - RewaFri 9:00 PMZambia - KitweFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SagarFri 9:00 PMZambia - LusakaFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SatnaFri 9:00 PMZambia - MonguFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SehoreFri 9:00 PMZambia - NdolaFri 5:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SeoniFri 9:00 PMYemen - AdenFri 6:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShahdolFri 9:00 PMYemen - Al HudaydahFri 6:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - ShajapurFri 9:00 PMYemen - Al MukallaFri 6:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - SidhiFri 9:00 PMYemen - Socotra - HadibuFri 6:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - Sihora RoadFri 9:00 PMYemen - SanaFri 6:30 PM
India - Madhya Pradesh - UjjainFri 9:00 PMYemen - Ta'izzFri 6:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AhmednagarFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BambariFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AkolaFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BanguiFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AkotFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BerbératiFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AmalnerFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BimboFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AmravatiFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BiraoFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AshtaFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BozoumFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - AurangabadFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - BriaFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - BaramatiFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - Kaga-BandoroFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - BeedFri 9:00 PMCentral African Republic - OboFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - BhandaraFri 9:00 PMChad - AbéchéFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - BuldhanaFri 9:00 PMChad - BardaïFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - ChandrapurFri 9:00 PMChad - FadaFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - DhuleFri 9:00 PMChad - Faya-LargeauFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - GadchiroliFri 9:00 PMChad - MongoFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - GondiaFri 9:00 PMChad - MoundouFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - HingoliFri 9:00 PMChad - MoussoroFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - JalgaonFri 9:00 PMChad - NdjamenaFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - JalnaFri 9:00 PMChad - SarhFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - KarjatFri 9:00 PMCongo - BrazzavilleFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - KolhapurFri 9:00 PMCongo - DolisieFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - LaturFri 9:00 PMCongo - ImpfondoFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - MumbaiFri 9:00 PMCongo - OuéssoFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - NãgpurFri 9:00 PMCongo - Pointe-NoireFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - NandedFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - BrnoFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - NandurbarFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - Hradec KrálovéFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - NashikFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - LiberecFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - Navi MumbaiFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - OlomoucFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - OsmanabadFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - OstravaFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - PanvelFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - PlzenFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - ParbhaniFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - PragueFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - PuneFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - TáborFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - RatnagiriFri 9:00 PMCzech Republic - Ústí nad LabemFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - SangliFri 9:00 PMGabon - FrancevilleFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - SataraFri 9:00 PMGabon - LibrevilleFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - ShirdiFri 9:00 PMGabon - Port-GentilFri 4:30 PM
India - Maharashtra - SolapurFri 9:00 PMJapan - AsahikawaSat 12:30 AM
India - Maharashtra - ThaneFri 9:00 PMJapan - FukuokaSat 12:30 AM
India - Maharashtra - Vasai-VirarFri 9:00 PMJapan - FukushimaSat 12:30 AM
India - Maharashtra - WardhaFri 9:00 PMJapan - HamamatsuSat 12:30 AM
India - Maharashtra - WashimFri 9:00 PMJapan - HimejiSat 12:30 AM
India - Maharashtra - YavatmalFri 9:00 PMJapan - HiroshimaSat 12:30 AM
India - Manipur - ImphalFri 9:00 PMJapan - KagoshimaSat 12:30 AM
India - Manipur - UkhrulFri 9:00 PMJapan - KawasakiSat 12:30 AM
India - Meghalaya - CherrapunjiFri 9:00 PMJapan - KitakyushuSat 12:30 AM
India - Meghalaya - ShillongFri 9:00 PMJapan - KobeSat 12:30 AM
India - Mizoram - AizawlFri 9:00 PMJapan - KumamotoSat 12:30 AM
India - Nagaland - DimapurFri 9:00 PMJapan - KushiroSat 12:30 AM
India - Nagaland - KohimaFri 9:00 PMJapan - KyotoSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - AngulFri 9:00 PMJapan - MatsuyamaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BalangirFri 9:00 PMJapan - MinamisōmaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BalasoreFri 9:00 PMJapan - NaganoSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BargarhFri 9:00 PMJapan - NagasakiSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BaripadaFri 9:00 PMJapan - NagoyaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BerhampurFri 9:00 PMJapan - Okinawa - NahaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BhadrakFri 9:00 PMJapan - NiigataSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BhawanipatnaFri 9:00 PMJapan - OkayamaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BhubaneshwarFri 9:00 PMJapan - OsakaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BhubaneswarFri 9:00 PMJapan - SagamiharaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - BoudhFri 9:00 PMJapan - SapporoSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - ChhatrapurFri 9:00 PMJapan - SaseboSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - CuttackFri 9:00 PMJapan - SendaiSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - DhenkanalFri 9:00 PMJapan - ShizuokaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - JagatsinghpurFri 9:00 PMJapan - SuzukaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - JharsugudaFri 9:00 PMJapan - TokyoSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - KendraparaFri 9:00 PMJapan - TsuSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - KendujharFri 9:00 PMJapan - UtsunomiyaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - KhallikoteFri 9:00 PMJapan - YokohamaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - KhordhaFri 9:00 PMJapan - YokosukaSat 12:30 AM
India - Odisha - KoraputFri 9:00 PMKyrgyzstan - BishkekFri 9:30 PM
India - Odisha - MalkangiriFri 9:00 PMKyrgyzstan - Jalal-AbadFri 9:30 PM
India - Odisha - NabarangpurFri 9:00 PMKyrgyzstan - KarakolFri 9:30 PM
India - Odisha - NayagarhFri 9:00 PMKyrgyzstan - OshFri 9:30 PM
India - Odisha - NuapadaFri 9:00 PMLebanon - BeirutFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - ParalakhemundiFri 9:00 PMLebanon - SidonFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - PhulbaniFri 9:00 PMLebanon - TripoliFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - PuriFri 9:00 PMLebanon - ZahléFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - RayagadaFri 9:00 PMLibya - BenghaziFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - RourkelaFri 9:00 PMLibya - KufraFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - SambalpurFri 9:00 PMLibya - MisrataFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - SonepurFri 9:00 PMLibya - SabhaFri 5:30 PM
India - Odisha - SundergarhFri 9:00 PMLibya - TobrukFri 5:30 PM
India - Pondicherry - PuducherryFri 9:00 PMLibya - TripoliFri 5:30 PM
India - Punjab - AmritsarFri 9:00 PMParaguay - Asuncion *Fri 12:30 PM
India - Punjab - FaridkotFri 9:00 PMParaguay - Encarnación *Fri 12:30 PM
India - Punjab - FazilkaFri 9:00 PMParaguay - Fuerte Olimpo *Fri 12:30 PM
India - Punjab - FirozpurFri 9:00 PMParaguay - Pedro Juan Caballero *Fri 12:30 PM
India - Punjab - GurdaspurFri 9:00 PMPeru - Arequipa - ArequipaFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - HoshiarpurFri 9:00 PMPeru - Callao - CallaoFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - JagraonFri 9:00 PMPeru - Cusco - CuzcoFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - JalandharFri 9:00 PMPeru - Cusco - Machu Picchu PuebloFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - KapurthalaFri 9:00 PMPeru - Ica - IcaFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - KhannaFri 9:00 PMPeru - Junín - HuancayoFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - LudhianaFri 9:00 PMPeru - La Libertad - TrujilloFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - MogaFri 9:00 PMPeru - Lambayeque - ChiclayoFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - MuktsarFri 9:00 PMPeru - Lima - LimaFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - NangalFri 9:00 PMPeru - Loreto - IquitosFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - NawanshahrFri 9:00 PMPeru - Piura - PiuraFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - PathankotFri 9:00 PMPeru - Ucayali - PucallpaFri 10:30 AM
India - Punjab - QadianFri 9:00 PMTunisia - BizerteFri 4:30 PM
India - Punjab - Tarn Taran SahibFri 9:00 PMTunisia - GabèsFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BanswaraFri 9:00 PMTunisia - GafsaFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BarmerFri 9:00 PMTunisia - Houmt Souk (Djerba)Fri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - BhilwaraFri 9:00 PMTunisia - KairouanFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - ChittorgarhFri 9:00 PMTunisia - KasserineFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - DungarpurFri 9:00 PMTunisia - SfaxFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - JaisalmerFri 9:00 PMTunisia - SousseFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - JaloreFri 9:00 PMTunisia - TunisFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - Mount AbuFri 9:00 PMTunisia - ZarzisFri 4:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - PaliFri 9:00 PMTuvalu - FunafutiSat 3:30 AM
India - Rajasthan - RajsamandFri 9:00 PMWestern Sahara - Cape BojadorFri 3:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - SirohiFri 9:00 PMWestern Sahara - DakhlaFri 3:30 PM
India - Rajasthan - UdaipurFri 9:00 PMWestern Sahara - El AaiúnFri 3:30 PM
India - Sikkim - GangtokFri 9:00 PMWestern Sahara - SmaraFri 3:30 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - ChennaiFri 9:00 PMCocos Islands - BantamFri 10:00 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - CoimbatoreFri 9:00 PMMayotte - MamoutzouFri 6:30 PM
India - Tamil Nadu - CourtallamFri 9:00 PMMexico - Coahuila - SaltilloFri 9:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - CuddaloreFri 9:00 PMMexico - Coahuila - TorreónFri 9:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - DharmapuriFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - AklavikFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - DindigulFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Colville LakeFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - ErodeFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort LiardFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - Gudalur (Theni)Fri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort SimpsonFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KanchipuramFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Fort SmithFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KaraikudiFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Hay RiverFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KarurFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - InuvikFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KodaikanalFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Norman WellsFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - KrishnagiriFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - PaulatukFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - MaduraiFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Rae-EdzoFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - Maraimalai NagarFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - Sachs HarbourFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - MayiladuthuraiFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - TuktoyaktukFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - NagapattinamFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - UlukhaktokFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - NagercoilFri 9:00 PMCanada - Northwest Territories - YellowknifeFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - NamakkalFri 9:00 PMCanada - Pr.Edward I - CharlottetownFri 11:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - OotacamundFri 9:00 PMCanada - Pr.Edward I - SummersideFri 11:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - PerambalurFri 9:00 PMMexico - Baja California Sur - Cabo San LucasFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - PudukkottaiFri 9:00 PMMexico - Baja California Sur - La PazFri 8:30 AM
India - Tamil Nadu - RamanathapuramFri 9:00 PM

* = Adjusted for DST or summer time (101 places).

Fri = Friday, February 27, 2015 (3541 places).
Sat = Saturday, February 28, 2015 (202 places).

UTC (GMT/Zulu)-time: Friday, February 27, 2015 at 15:30:50

UTC is Coordinated Universal Time, GMT is Greenwich Mean Time.

Advertising

More information

Related time zone tools