Home > Calendar > Holidays > Moldova > Family Day

Family Day in Moldova

Local names

NameLanguage
Ziua FamilieiRomanian
Family DayEnglish
Tag der FamilieGerman

Family Day Observances

WeekdayDateYearNameHoliday type
SatMay 152010Family DayObservance
SunMay 152011Family DayObservance
TueMay 152012Family DayObservance
WedMay 152013Family DayObservance
ThuMay 152014Family DayObservance
FriMay 152015Family DayObservance
SunMay 152016Family DayObservance
MonMay 152017Family DayObservance
TueMay 152018Family DayObservance
WedMay 152019Family DayObservance
FriMay 152020Family DayObservance
Advertising

Other calendars

Related links